Dackarna

Målilla MK |
Nazwisko Imię Urodzony Średnia
Główny skład
MaxMikael1973-08-218.78
UlamekSebastian1975-11-208.15
HurryPaul1975-04-096.58
LoramMark1971-01-106.12
AnderssonStefan1971-09-136.00
AndersenHans1980-11-035.45
BarkerDean1970-08-025.42
LjungPeter1982-10-304.42
JohanssonTobias1977-09-154.30
LjungThomas1975-02-042.00
TrofastMattias1981-12-302.00
Zawodnicy gości
KrantzTony1977-05-222.73
JensenJohn1964-10-182.00
KarlssonMikael1974-01-072.00
SjöblomMikael1982-05-022.00
Andersson (-84)Marcus1984-05-162.00
GustavssonHenrik1986-07-142.00
MartinssonHenrik1986-11-022.00
IsomettäChristian1987-05-162.00
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B Się w domu Przeminęło
Elitserien
PolenSebastian Ulamek14721452.014141592.2082.3172.065
SverigeMikael Max181002092.090112202.2002.3622.057
StorbritannienMark Loram421371.7623401.9052.1111.750
SverigeStefan Andersson15691091.580121211.7541.8891.606
SverigePeter Ljung16831271.530181451.7471.8481.622
DanmarkHans Andersen1470981.400161141.6291.6181.639
SverigeTobias Johansson1878871.115191061.3591.4361.282
StorbritannienDean Barker1349521.0617591.2041.3331.107
StorbritannienPaul Hurry2750.714160.8570.0000.857
SverigeHenrik Martinsson2840.500260.7501.0000.600
SverigeThomas Ljung619110.5791120.6320.5830.714
Kiedy Konkurencja Było Frekwencja Wyniki
29/04 (19:00)Elitserien | Vetlanda Speedway - DackarnaVetlanda Motorstadion396546 - 50
06/05 (19:00)Elitserien | Dackarna - Vetlanda SpeedwayG&B Arena419347 - 49
13/05 (19:00)Elitserien | Dackarna - Valsarna HagforsG&B Arena222470 - 26
20/05 (19:00)Elitserien | Valsarna Hagfors - DackarnaHagfors Elmontage Arena85445 - 51
27/05 (19:00)Elitserien | Dackarna - MasarnaAvestaG&B Arena652854 - 42
03/06 (19:00)Elitserien | MasarnaAvesta - DackarnaAvesta Motorstadion355548 - 48
10/06 (19:00)Elitserien | Dackarna - SmedernaG&B Arena418742 - 54
17/06 (19:00)Elitserien | Smederna - DackarnaEskilstuna Motorstadion501257 - 39
24/06 (19:00)Elitserien | Dackarna - VargarnaG&B Arena250248 - 48
01/07 (19:00)Elitserien | Vargarna - DackarnaICA Maxi Arena266448 - 48
15/07 (19:00)Elitserien | Dackarna - Kumla IndianernaG&B Arena421152 - 44
22/07 (19:00)Elitserien | Kumla Indianerna - DackarnaGlottra Skog Arena112555 - 41
29/07 (19:00)Elitserien | Västervik - DackarnaHejla Arena411552 - 44
12/08 (19:00)Elitserien | Dackarna - VästervikG&B Arena658555 - 41
19/08 (19:00)Elitserien | Dackarna - KaparnaG&B Arena380042 - 54
26/08 (19:00)Elitserien | Kaparna - DackarnaArendalsbanan252552 - 44
02/09 (19:00)Elitserien | Rospiggarna - DackarnaHZ Bygg Arena212047 - 49
09/09 (19:00)Elitserien | Dackarna - RospiggarnaG&B Arena292660 - 35