OK Kolejarz Opole

TS Kolejarz Opole |
Nazwisko Imię Urodzony Średnia
Główny skład
WölbertKevin1989-06-142.271
PedersenBjarne1978-07-122.169
ChalovIlya1995-03-241.982
PolisOskar1996-09-151.786
LegowikHubert1995-05-211.757
GizatullinDenis1983-03-111.667
SzczepaniakMichal1983-08-011.492 (NSL)
KrzywoszJarosław1999-02-130.840
BialikAdrian1999-09-250.714
WojdyloPatryk1999-03-150.636 (EL)
LiszkaPrzemysław2000-07-240.636 (EL)
AdamczewskiMateusz2000-01-010.333
KozaErnest1994-05-250.250
LotarskiDamian2001-03-080.250
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B Się w domu Przeminęło
2. Liga Żużlowa
TysklandKevin Wölbert631712.2904752.4192.2632.667
PolenMichal Szczepaniak734631.8536692.0292.1501.857
DanmarkBjarne Pedersen735631.8006691.9712.1501.733
PolenHubert Legowik522351.5912371.6822.0001.000
RysslandDenis Gizatullin628421.5005471.6791.6151.733
PolenPrzemysław Liszka1351.667051.6671.6670.000
PolenOskar Polis314171.2146231.6431.8001.556
DanmarkMads Hansen1461.500061.5001.5000.000
PolenPatryk Wojdylo515181.2001191.2671.3331.167
PolenDamian Lotarski618181.0004221.2221.0831.500
PolenAdrian Bialik2610.167120.3330.0000.333
Sparingi
TysklandKevin Wölbert14123.0000123.0003.0000.000
PolenPrzemysław Liszka1133.000033.0000.0003.000
PolenPiotr Pióro1133.000033.0003.0000.000
DanmarkBjarne Pedersen28192.3751202.5002.5002.500
RysslandDenis Gizatullin412221.8332242.0002.3331.667
PolenOskar Polis415241.6004281.8672.2861.500
PolenMichal Szczepaniak313231.7691241.8462.1251.400
PolenHubert Legowik417251.4714291.7062.1111.250
PolenErnest Koza418261.4443291.6111.8001.375
RysslandIlya Chalov310121.2002141.4002.5001.125
PolenJarosław Krzywosz1111.000011.0001.0000.000
DanmarkMads Hansen2760.857060.8571.3330.500
PolenDamian Lotarski2420.500020.5000.0000.667
PolenPatryk Wojdylo1410.250010.2500.2500.000
PolenAdrian Bialik1100.000000.0000.0000.000