Wilki Krosno

Wilki Krosno SA |
Nazwisko Imię Urodzony Średnia
Główny skład
PorsingNicklas1993-01-071.780
KarpovAndrej1987-01-061.725 (NSL)
Kruse HansenKenneth1987-10-191.692
HansenPatrick1998-10-281.612
MazurEdward1993-09-241.538
SkupienLars1997-10-241.509 (NSL)
BjerreLasse1993-10-311.125 (NSL)
SajdullinJevgienij0.250
KotlyarVitaly0.250
DavidssonJonas1984-08-070.250
PickeringJosh1996-11-300.250
RolnickiPatryk1998-07-050.250
SkorjaNick1998-07-280.250
StefanówKrystian2000-04-200.250
SwidnickiMateusz2001-08-100.250
PacalajDavid2001-10-170.250
ZielińskiPatryk2002-01-010.250
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B Się w domu Przeminęło
2. Liga Żużlowa
PolenPatryk Rolnicki315322.1332342.2672.0002.800
UkrainaAndrej Karpov945922.0442942.0892.4621.579
DanmarkNicklas Porsing842631.50012751.7862.0001.571
PolenPawel Hlib417241.4125291.7061.1432.100
PolenEdward Mazur836481.3337551.5281.9170.750
SverigeJonas Davidsson314191.3572211.5001.8001.333
PolenMateusz Swidnicki625311.2405361.4401.5001.400
DanmarkPatrick Hansen316211.3132231.4381.7001.000
SlovenienNick Skorja314171.2142191.3571.5001.000
PolenLars Skupien624271.1252291.2081.0001.556
PolenPatryk Zieliński922100.4551110.5000.4620.556
PolenMarcin Rempala1200.000000.0000.0000.000
Sparingi
PolenEdward Mazur1492.2502112.7500.0002.750
PolenMateusz Swidnicki1252.500052.5000.0002.500
PolenPawel Hlib1482.000192.2500.0002.250
SlovenienNick Skorja15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
DanmarkPatrick Hansen1471.750071.7500.0001.750
PolenPatryk Zieliński1341.333151.6670.0001.667
SlovakienDavid Pacalaj1530.600251.0000.0001.000
PolenLars Skupien1100.000000.0000.0000.000