Polonia Pila

KZ Victoria Pila |
Nazwisko Imię Urodzony Średnia
Główny skład
JonassonTomas1988-11-272.056 (NSL)
DolnyPatryk1993-11-061.765
BoberOskar1997-09-111.595 (NSL)
LyagerAndreas1997-12-011.556 (NSL)
FajferPatryk1997-08-180.849 (NSL)
GryszpińskiPiotr2000-08-290.565 (NSL)
DilgerMax1989-07-140.250
JensenRasmus1993-10-160.250
JeppesenJonas1998-01-030.250
StaniszewskiPaweł1998-11-120.250
RoweckiOskar2000-12-080.250
IwanskiKrystian2002-10-230.250
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B Się w domu Przeminęło
2. Liga Żużlowa
DanmarkAndreas Lyager843992.30251042.4192.5632.333
SverigeTomas Jonasson632672.0945722.2502.4002.118
DanmarkJonas Jeppesen626371.4239461.7692.0001.625
PolenOskar Bober835541.5432561.6001.7691.500
TysklandMax Dilger2891.1252111.3752.0000.333
PolenKarol Baran420221.1004261.3000.2501.563
SverigePhilip Hellström-Bängs2991.0002111.2220.0001.222
PolenPatryk Dolny416140.8752161.0001.2220.714
PolenPaweł Staniszewski2551.000051.0001.6670.000
PolenNikodem Bartoch622180.8182200.9091.0000.867
PolenPiotr Gryszpiński825170.6803200.8000.7500.824
Sparingi
SverigeTomas Jonasson1393.000093.0003.0000.000
DanmarkAndreas Lyager28192.3750192.3752.3750.000
PolenOskar Bober28172.1251182.2502.2500.000
TysklandMax Dilger1461.500282.0002.0000.000
RysslandViaczesłav Monachov1122.000022.0002.0000.000
PolenPatryk Dolny2581.600191.8001.8000.000
DanmarkRasmus Jensen1351.667051.6671.6670.000
DanmarkJonas Jeppesen28121.5001131.6251.6250.000
SverigeHenrik Bergström1231.500031.5001.5000.000
SverigePhilip Hellström-Bängs1331.000031.0001.0000.000
PolenPiotr Gryszpiński1430.750030.7500.7500.000
PolenPaweł Staniszewski2730.429250.7140.7140.000
TysklandDominik Möser1210.500010.5000.5000.000
PolenOskar Rowecki1200.000000.0000.0000.000