Polonia Pila

KZ Victoria Pila |
Nazwisko Imię Urodzony Średnia
Główny skład
JonassonTomas1988-11-272.056 (NSL)
DolnyPatryk1993-11-061.765
BoberOskar1997-09-111.595 (NSL)
LyagerAndreas1997-12-011.556 (NSL)
FajferPatryk1997-08-180.849 (NSL)
GryszpińskiPiotr2000-08-290.565 (NSL)
DilgerMax1989-07-140.250
JensenRasmus1993-10-160.250
JeppesenJonas1998-01-030.250
StaniszewskiPaweł1998-11-120.250
RoweckiOskar2000-12-080.250
IwanskiKrystian2002-10-230.250
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B Się w domu Przeminęło
2. Liga Żużlowa
PolenMarcel Szymko15132.6001142.8002.8000.000
PolenPatryk Fajfer1591.8003122.4002.4000.000
DanmarkAndreas Lyager10531132.13261192.2452.2002.273
SverigeTomas Jonasson841852.0737922.2442.3332.118
DanmarkRasmus Jensen15102.0000102.0002.0000.000
TysklandMax Dilger313231.7692251.9232.4000.333
DanmarkJonas Jeppesen732491.53111601.8752.0001.818
PolenOskar Bober1044661.5003691.5681.8331.385
PolenKarol Baran630411.3675461.5331.2221.667
PolenPiotr Gryszpiński1135310.8864351.0001.1250.895
PolenPatryk Dolny416140.8752161.0001.2220.714
SverigePhilip Hellström-Bängs312100.8332121.0000.0001.000
PolenPaweł Staniszewski2551.000051.0001.6670.000
PolenNikodem Bartoch830220.7333250.8330.8180.842
PolenKrystian Iwanski1410.250010.2500.2500.000
TysklandSindy Weber1200.000000.0000.0000.000
Sparingi
SverigeTomas Jonasson1393.000093.0003.0000.000
DanmarkAndreas Lyager28192.3750192.3752.3750.000
PolenOskar Bober28172.1251182.2502.2500.000
TysklandMax Dilger1461.500282.0002.0000.000
RysslandViaczesłav Monachov1122.000022.0002.0000.000
PolenPatryk Dolny2581.600191.8001.8000.000
DanmarkRasmus Jensen1351.667051.6671.6670.000
DanmarkJonas Jeppesen28121.5001131.6251.6250.000
SverigeHenrik Bergström1231.500031.5001.5000.000
SverigePhilip Hellström-Bängs1331.000031.0001.0000.000
PolenPiotr Gryszpiński1430.750030.7500.7500.000
PolenPaweł Staniszewski2730.429250.7140.7140.000
TysklandDominik Möser1210.500010.5000.5000.000
PolenOskar Rowecki1200.000000.0000.0000.000