Euro U19 Par Cup - Speedway Track Plzen – Bory, 2019-06-22 (Pierwszy start: 15:15)

Wyniki


Zawodnicy0102030405060708091011121314151617181920Sum
Tjeckien16
Chlupac, Petr33231113
Klima, Daniel02101003+1
Macek, Jan0
Polen12
Miskowiak, Jakub223310
Zupinski, Karol110012+1
Zielinski , Denis0
Sverige25
Woentin, AlexanderNNNN0
Hellström-Bängs, Philip3313F313
Karlsson, Anton21132122112+3
Slovakien9
Danko, Michal01111R2+2
Mihálik, Ján12227
Brakujące sterowniki0
Ukraina7
Levishyn, Marko13127
Rozaliok, AndrijFxNNN0
Brakujące sterowniki0
Danmark25
Hansen, Mads3333315
Seifert-Salk, Jonas21NN21216+3
Thaysen, Christian21214+2
Tyskland8
Spiller, Ethan0N00
Baumann, Lukas1326
Ernst, Ben212+1
Finland3
Salonen, Timi1T12
Hyyryläinen, Toni0101
Brakujące sterowniki0
Lettland15
Trofimovs, Artjoms3313111
Matjusonoks, Ernests2110104+1
Brakujące sterowniki0
Bieg 1
Petr Chlupac 13
Jakub Miskowiak 22
Daniel Klima 30
Karol Zupinski 41+1
Bieg 2
Mads Hansen 13
Ethan Spiller 20
Jonas Seifert-Salk 32+1
Lukas Baumann 41
Bieg 3
Anton Karlsson 12+1
Alexander Woentin 1N
Michal Danko 20
Philip Hellström-Bängs 33
Ján Mihálik 41
Bieg 4
Timi Salonen 11
Artjoms Trofimovs 23
Toni Hyyryläinen 30
Ernests Matjusonoks 42+1
Bieg 5
Marko Levishyn 11
Petr Chlupac 23
Andrij Rozaliok 3Fx
Daniel Klima 42+1
Bieg 6
Jakub Miskowiak 12
Anton Karlsson 21
Alexander Woentin 2N
Karol Zupinski 30
Philip Hellström-Bängs 43
Bieg 7
Ben Ernst 12+1
Ethan Spiller 1N
Timi Salonen 2T
Lukas Baumann 33
Toni Hyyryläinen 41
Bieg 8
Michal Danko 11+1
Marko Levishyn 23
Ján Mihálik 32
Andrij Rozaliok 4N
Bieg 9
Artjoms Trofimovs 13
Ethan Spiller 20
Ernests Matjusonoks 31
Lukas Baumann 42
Bieg 10
Timi Salonen 11
Mads Hansen 23
Toni Hyyryläinen 30
Christian Thaysen 42+1
Jonas Seifert-Salk 4N
Bieg 11
Anton Karlsson 13
Alexander Woentin 1N
Petr Chlupac 22
Philip Hellström-Bängs 31
Daniel Klima 40
Bieg 12
Michal Danko 11+1
Jakub Miskowiak 23
Ján Mihálik 32
Karol Zupinski 40
Bieg 13
Marko Levishyn 11
Anton Karlsson 22+1
Alexander Woentin 2N
Andrij Rozaliok 3N
Philip Hellström-Bängs 43
Bieg 14
Mads Hansen 13
Artjoms Trofimovs 21
Christian Thaysen 32+1
Jonas Seifert-Salk 3N
Ernests Matjusonoks 40
Bieg 15
Petr Chlupac 13
Michal Danko 2R
Daniel Klima 31
Ján Mihálik 42
Bieg 16
Jakub Miskowiak 13
Marko Levishyn 22
Karol Zupinski 31
Andrij Rozaliok 4N
Bieg 17
Philip Hellström-Bängs 1F
Artjoms Trofimovs 23
Anton Karlsson 32
Ernests Matjusonoks 41
Bieg 18
Mads Hansen 13
Petr Chlupac 21
Jonas Seifert-Salk 32+1
Daniel Klima 40
Bieg 19
Philip Hellström-Bängs 13
Petr Chlupac 21
Anton Karlsson 32+1
Daniel Klima 40
Bieg 20
Mads Hansen 13
Artjoms Trofimovs 21
Jonas Seifert-Salk 32+1
Ernests Matjusonoks 40