Elitserien - HZ Bygg Arena, 2019-06-04 (Pierwszy start: 19:00)

Wyniki


Zawodnicy010203040506070809101112131415Sum
Rospiggarna44
Doyle, Jason2132119+1
Jonsson, AndreasRRRRRRRR0
Fricke, Max032123212+1
Aarnio, Tero2131121T119+4
Lambert, Robert2M23029
Kosciuch, NorbertR112003+1
Westlund, Andreas1102
Kumla Indianerna46
Bjerre, KennethRRRRRRRR0
Protasiewicz, Piotr101111R4+1
Andersson, Joel000N0
Holder, Chris312132314+1
Woffinden, Tai31323315
Thomsen, Anders33311R10+1
Lindgren, Ludvig210013+1
Bieg 158.1 sec (71.6 km/h)2:4 (2:4)
Chris Holder 13
Kenneth Bjerre 1RR
Max Fricke 20
Andreas Jonsson 2RR
Piotr Protasiewicz 31
Jason Doyle 42
Bieg 258.7 sec (70.9 km/h)1:5 (3:9)
Norbert Kosciuch 1R
Ludvig Lindgren 22+1
Andreas Westlund 31
Anders Thomsen 43
Bieg 357.8 sec (72.0 km/h)5:1 (8:10)
Joel Andersson 10
Max Fricke 23
Chris Holder 31
Tero Aarnio 42+1
Bieg 457.2 sec (72.8 km/h)3:3 (11:13)
Robert Lambert 12
Tai Woffinden 23
Norbert Kosciuch 31+1
Ludvig Lindgren 40
Bieg 557.7 sec (72.1 km/h)1:5 (12:18)
Chris Holder 12+1
Andreas Westlund 21
Anders Thomsen 33
Robert Lambert 4M
Andreas Jonsson 4RR
Bieg 657.6 sec (72.3 km/h)5:1 (17:19)
Max Fricke 12+1
Piotr Protasiewicz 20
Tero Aarnio 33
Tai Woffinden 41
Kenneth Bjerre 4RR
Bieg 757.3 sec (72.6 km/h)3:3 (20:22)
Jason Doyle 11
Chris Holder 23
Norbert Kosciuch 32
Andreas Jonsson 3RR
Joel Andersson 40
Bieg 857.0 sec (73.0 km/h)3:3 (23:25)
Ludvig Lindgren 10
Tero Aarnio 21+1
Tai Woffinden 33
Max Fricke 42
Bieg 957.0 sec (73.0 km/h)2:4 (25:29)
Piotr Protasiewicz 11
Robert Lambert 22
Anders Thomsen 33
Kenneth Bjerre 3RR
Norbert Kosciuch 40
Bieg 1058.0 sec (71.8 km/h)3:3 (28:32)
Andreas Westlund 10
Anders Thomsen 21+1
Jason Doyle 33
Tai Woffinden 42
Bieg 1157.3 sec (72.6 km/h)5:1 (33:33)
Tero Aarnio 12+1
Joel Andersson 20
Robert Lambert 33
Piotr Protasiewicz 41
Bieg 1256.9 sec (73.1 km/h)3:3 (36:36)
Norbert Kosciuch 10
Andreas Jonsson 1RR
Tero Aarnio 1T
Piotr Protasiewicz 21+1
Kenneth Bjerre 2RR
Max Fricke 33
Chris Holder 42
Bieg 1357.1 sec (72.9 km/h)2:4 (38:40)
Tai Woffinden 13
Jason Doyle 22
Ludvig Lindgren 31
Joel Andersson 3N
Robert Lambert 40
Bieg 1458.2 sec (71.5 km/h)3:3 (41:43)
Tero Aarnio 11+1
Tai Woffinden 23
Robert Lambert 32
Anders Thomsen 4R
Bieg 1558.1 sec (71.6 km/h)3:3 (44:46)
Piotr Protasiewicz 1R
Jason Doyle 21+1
Chris Holder 33
Max Fricke 42