Elitserien - Avesta Motorstadion, 2019-05-07 (Pierwszy start: 19:00)

Wyniki


Zawodnicy010203040506070809101112131415Sum
Masarna33
Lindbäck, Antonio02232312
Loktayev , AleksandrRRRRRRRR0
Smolinski, Martin120111217+2
Bellego, David000M2R2
Nilsson, Kim220105
Tarasenko, Vadim30126
Hellström-Bängs, Philip0011
Kumla Indianerna57
Bjerre, Kenneth3333R12
Protasiewicz, Piotr1121216+2
Holder, Chris3331111
Thomsen, Anders213106+1
Woffinden, Tai3323314
Andersson, Joel11102+1
Lindgren, Ludvig212116+1
Bieg 156.7 sec (74.2 km/h)2:4 (2:4)
Kenneth Bjerre 13
Kim Nilsson 22
Aleksandr Loktayev 2RR
Piotr Protasiewicz 31
Antonio Lindbäck 40
Bieg 257.8 sec (72.7 km/h)3:3 (5:7)
Vadim Tarasenko 13
Ludvig Lindgren 22
Philip Hellström-Bängs 30
Joel Andersson 41+1
Bieg 357.7 sec (72.9 km/h)1:5 (6:12)
Chris Holder 13
Martin Smolinski 21
Anders Thomsen 32+1
David Bellego 40
Bieg 457.3 sec (73.4 km/h)2:4 (8:16)
Kim Nilsson 12
Tai Woffinden 23
Vadim Tarasenko 30
Ludvig Lindgren 41
Bieg 557.5 sec (73.1 km/h)2:4 (10:20)
Anders Thomsen 13
Philip Hellström-Bängs 20
Joel Andersson 31
Antonio Lindbäck 42
Aleksandr Loktayev 4RR
Bieg 657.2 sec (73.5 km/h)2:4 (12:24)
Martin Smolinski 12
Piotr Protasiewicz 21
David Bellego 30
Kenneth Bjerre 43
Bieg 757.4 sec (73.3 km/h)2:4 (14:28)
Antonio Lindbäck 12
Anders Thomsen 21
Martin Smolinski 30
Aleksandr Loktayev 3RR
Chris Holder 43
Bieg 857.4 sec (73.3 km/h)1:5 (15:33)
Ludvig Lindgren 12+1
David Bellego 20
Tai Woffinden 33
Martin Smolinski 41
Bieg 958.0 sec (72.5 km/h)1:5 (16:38)
Piotr Protasiewicz 12+1
Kim Nilsson 20
Kenneth Bjerre 33
Vadim Tarasenko 41
Bieg 104:2 (20:40)
Philip Hellström-Bängs 11
Joel Andersson 20
Antonio Lindbäck 33
Tai Woffinden 42
Bieg 1158.0 sec (72.5 km/h)1:5 (21:45)
David Bellego 1M
Chris Holder 23
Kim Nilsson 31
Piotr Protasiewicz 42+1
Bieg 1257.8 sec (72.7 km/h)3:3 (24:48)
David Bellego 12
Aleksandr Loktayev 1RR
Kenneth Bjerre 23
Martin Smolinski 31+1
Anders Thomsen 40
Bieg 1358.1 sec (72.4 km/h)2:4 (26:52)
Tai Woffinden 13
Antonio Lindbäck 22
Chris Holder 31
Kim Nilsson 40
Bieg 1458.0 sec (72.5 km/h)2:4 (28:56)
David Bellego 1R
Ludvig Lindgren 21
Vadim Tarasenko 32
Tai Woffinden 43
Bieg 1558.8 sec (71.5 km/h)5:1 (33:57)
Kenneth Bjerre 1R
Martin Smolinski 22+1
Chris Holder 31
Antonio Lindbäck 43