Elitserien - Glottra Skog Arena, 2019-05-14 (Pierwszy start: 19:00)

Wyniki


Zawodnicy010203040506070809101112131415Sum
Kumla Indianerna50
Bjerre, Kenneth33321011+1
Holder, Chris21102217+2
Protasiewicz, Piotr322018
Thomsen, AndersX00N0
Woffinden, Tai3333315
Lindgren, Ludvig3104
Andersson, Joel2102115+2
Lejonen40
Hampel, Jaroslaw1323110
Tungate, Rohan0111M2+1
Klindt, Nicolai211205+1
Woryna, Kacper11321219+2
Kasprzak, Krzysztof2311310
Thörnblom, Mathias02102+1
Jonasson, Tomas10102
Bieg 164.7 sec (83.5 km/h)5:1 (5:1)
Jaroslaw Hampel 11
Chris Holder 22+1
Rohan Tungate 30
Kenneth Bjerre 43
Bieg 265.0 sec (83.1 km/h)5:1 (10:2)
Ludvig Lindgren 13
Tomas Jonasson 21
Joel Andersson 32+1
Mathias Thörnblom 40
Bieg 364.3 sec (84.0 km/h)3:3 (13:5)
Nicolai Klindt 12
Piotr Protasiewicz 23
Kacper Woryna 31+1
Anders Thomsen 4X
Bieg 463.4 sec (85.2 km/h)4:2 (17:7)
Tai Woffinden 13
Krzysztof Kasprzak 22
Ludvig Lindgren 31
Tomas Jonasson 40
Bieg 565.8 sec (82.1 km/h)1:5 (18:12)
Kacper Woryna 13
Joel Andersson 20
Mathias Thörnblom 32+1
Chris Holder 41
Bieg 664.7 sec (83.5 km/h)2:4 (20:16)
Piotr Protasiewicz 12
Rohan Tungate 21
Anders Thomsen 30
Jaroslaw Hampel 43
Bieg 764.1 sec (84.2 km/h)3:3 (23:19)
Kenneth Bjerre 13
Kacper Woryna 22
Chris Holder 30
Nicolai Klindt 41+1
Bieg 865.0 sec (83.1 km/h)2:4 (25:23)
Tomas Jonasson 11
Anders Thomsen 20
Krzysztof Kasprzak 33
Piotr Protasiewicz 42
Bieg 964.1 sec (84.2 km/h)3:3 (28:26)
Rohan Tungate 11+1
Tai Woffinden 23
Jaroslaw Hampel 32
Ludvig Lindgren 40
Bieg 1065.0 sec (83.1 km/h)5:1 (33:27)
Joel Andersson 12+1
Mathias Thörnblom 20
Kenneth Bjerre 33
Krzysztof Kasprzak 41
Bieg 1163.5 sec (85.0 km/h)4:2 (37:29)
Joel Andersson 11
Anders Thomsen 1N
Nicolai Klindt 22
Tai Woffinden 33
Rohan Tungate 4M
Bieg 1264.6 sec (83.6 km/h)2:4 (39:33)
Chris Holder 12
Jaroslaw Hampel 23
Piotr Protasiewicz 30
Kacper Woryna 41
Bieg 1363.7 sec (84.8 km/h)5:1 (44:34)
Krzysztof Kasprzak 11
Kenneth Bjerre 22+1
Nicolai Klindt 30
Tai Woffinden 43
Bieg 1464.3 sec (84.0 km/h)5:1 (49:35)
Chris Holder 12+1
Jaroslaw Hampel 21
Tai Woffinden 33
Tomas Jonasson 40
Bieg 1565.1 sec (82.9 km/h)1:5 (50:40)
Kacper Woryna 12+1
Kenneth Bjerre 20
Krzysztof Kasprzak 33
Piotr Protasiewicz 41