Elitserien - OnePartnerGroup Arena, 2019-07-09 (Pierwszy start: 19:00)

Wyniki


Zawodnicy010203040506070809101112131415Sum
Lejonen53
Drabik, Maksym1121227+2
Kasprzak, Krzysztof2132119+1
Lambert, Robert22133313+1
Woryna, Kacper032121310+2
Hampel, Jaroslaw2113117+2
Lahti, Timo31126+1
Henderson, Daniel10001
Masarna37
Lindbäck, Antonio310127
Tarasenko, Vadim00NN0
Tungate, Rohan300025
Fajfer, Oskar1211Fx4+1
Nilsson, Kim301307
Bellego, David2333112
Smolinski, Martin00112
Bieg 165.6 sec (82.1 km/h)3:3 (3:3)
Krzysztof Kasprzak 12
Antonio Lindbäck 23
Maksym Drabik 31+1
Vadim Tarasenko 40
Bieg 265.3 sec (82.5 km/h)4:2 (7:5)
Martin Smolinski 10
Timo Lahti 23
David Bellego 32
Daniel Henderson 41
Bieg 365.1 sec (82.7 km/h)2:4 (9:9)
Robert Lambert 12
Rohan Tungate 23
Kacper Woryna 30
Oskar Fajfer 41
Bieg 465.5 sec (82.2 km/h)3:3 (12:12)
Kim Nilsson 13
Jaroslaw Hampel 22
Martin Smolinski 30
Timo Lahti 41+1
Bieg 565.7 sec (82.0 km/h)1:5 (13:17)
Daniel Henderson 10
Oskar Fajfer 22+1
Krzysztof Kasprzak 31
David Bellego 43
Bieg 665.4 sec (82.3 km/h)5:1 (18:18)
Vadim Tarasenko 10
Robert Lambert 22+1
Antonio Lindbäck 31
Kacper Woryna 43
Bieg 765.3 sec (82.5 km/h)5:1 (23:19)
Oskar Fajfer 11
Maksym Drabik 22+1
Rohan Tungate 30
Krzysztof Kasprzak 43
Bieg 865.3 sec (82.5 km/h)5:1 (28:20)
Kacper Woryna 12+1
Martin Smolinski 21
Robert Lambert 33
Kim Nilsson 40
Bieg 965.3 sec (82.5 km/h)3:3 (31:23)
Jaroslaw Hampel 11+1
David Bellego 23
Vadim Tarasenko 2N
Timo Lahti 32
Antonio Lindbäck 40
Bieg 1065.1 sec (82.7 km/h)2:4 (33:27)
David Bellego 13
Daniel Henderson 20
Kim Nilsson 31
Maksym Drabik 42
Bieg 1166.5 sec (81.0 km/h)5:1 (38:28)
Rohan Tungate 10
Kacper Woryna 22+1
Martin Smolinski 31
Vadim Tarasenko 3N
Jaroslaw Hampel 43
Bieg 1265.5 sec (82.2 km/h)5:1 (43:29)
Antonio Lindbäck 11
Krzysztof Kasprzak 22+1
Oskar Fajfer 3Fx
Robert Lambert 43
Bieg 1365.7 sec (82.0 km/h)3:3 (46:32)
Maksym Drabik 12
Kim Nilsson 23
Jaroslaw Hampel 31+1
Rohan Tungate 40
Bieg 1465.8 sec (81.8 km/h)3:3 (49:35)
David Bellego 11
Kacper Woryna 23
Rohan Tungate 32
Daniel Henderson 40
Bieg 1564.9 sec (83.0 km/h)4:2 (53:37)
Krzysztof Kasprzak 11
Kim Nilsson 20
Robert Lambert 33
Antonio Lindbäck 42