Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski Juniorów - Stadion MOSIR, 2019-05-07 (Pierwszy start: 16:30)

Wyniki


Zawodnicy010203040506070809101112131415161718Sum
Lublin U2130
Lampart, Wiktor333312
Trofimov, Viktor21321310+2
Kuromonow, Maciej21N21N4+2
Gosik, Kacper21214+2
Daugavpils U2124
Kurmis, Davis1221217+2
Avgucevičs, Elvis03317
Trofimovs, Artjoms3213210+1
Brakujące sterowniki0
Czestochowa U2121
Gruchalski, Michal311217+1
Miskowiak, Jakub331310
Kowalski, Bartłomiej2121NN4+2
Swidnicki, Mateusz000
Krakow U218
Pacek, Mateusz101R2
Krzykowski, Marcel01012
Stefanów, Krystian022X4
Kołodziej, Dawid0
Krosno U216
Zieliński, Patryk1X315
Majcher, MateuszX1RR1
Rząsa, MateuszTNNN0
Brakujące sterowniki0
Tarnow U2116
Cierniak, Mateusz31239
Rempala, Dawid01012
Konieczny, Przemysław213005+1
Brakujące sterowniki0
Bieg 1
Wiktor Lampart 13
Davis Kurmis 21
Viktor Trofimov 32+1
Elvis Avgucevičs 40
Bieg 2
Michal Gruchalski 13
Mateusz Pacek 21
Bartłomiej Kowalski 32+1
Marcel Krzykowski 40
Bieg 3
Przemysław Konieczny 12+1
Mateusz Majcher 2X
Mateusz Cierniak 33
Mateusz Rząsa 4T
Bieg 4
Krystian Stefanów 10
Maciej Kuromonow 22+1
Marcel Krzykowski 31
Viktor Trofimov 43
Bieg 5
Mateusz Rząsa 1N
Bartłomiej Kowalski 22+1
Patryk Zieliński 31
Jakub Miskowiak 43
Bieg 6
Artjoms Trofimovs 13
Dawid Rempala 20
Davis Kurmis 32
Mateusz Cierniak 41
Bieg 7
Mateusz Swidnicki 10
Bartłomiej Kowalski 1N
Viktor Trofimov 22+1
Michal Gruchalski 31
Wiktor Lampart 43
Bieg 8
Mateusz Pacek 10
Przemysław Konieczny 23
Krystian Stefanów 32
Dawid Rempala 41
Bieg 9
Mateusz Majcher 11
Elvis Avgucevičs 23
Mateusz Rząsa 3N
Artjoms Trofimovs 42+1
Bieg 10
Mateusz Cierniak 12
Jakub Miskowiak 23
Dawid Rempala 30
Michal Gruchalski 41
Bieg 11
Viktor Trofimov 13
Patryk Zieliński 2X
Kacper Gosik 32+1
Maciej Kuromonow 3N
Mateusz Majcher 4R
Bieg 12
Davis Kurmis 12+1
Marcel Krzykowski 20
Elvis Avgucevičs 33
Mateusz Pacek 41
Bieg 13
Dawid Rempala 11
Wiktor Lampart 23
Przemysław Konieczny 30
Maciej Kuromonow 42+1
Bieg 14
Patryk Zieliński 13
Mateusz Pacek 2R
Mateusz Majcher 3R
Krystian Stefanów 42
Bieg 15
Jakub Miskowiak 11
Artjoms Trofimovs 23
Mateusz Swidnicki 30
Bartłomiej Kowalski 3N
Davis Kurmis 42+1
Bieg 16
Marcel Krzykowski 11
Michal Gruchalski 22+1
Krystian Stefanów 3X
Jakub Miskowiak 43
Bieg 17
Elvis Avgucevičs 11
Mateusz Cierniak 23
Artjoms Trofimovs 32
Przemysław Konieczny 40
Bieg 18
Kacper Gosik 12+1
Maciej Kuromonow 1N
Mateusz Rząsa 2N
Wiktor Lampart 33
Patryk Zieliński 41