Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski Juniorów - Zbigniew Podlecki Stadion, 2019-07-16 (Pierwszy start: 17:00)

Wyniki


Zawodnicy010203040506070809101112131415161718192021Sum
Gdansk U2116
Zupinski, Karol323311
Zielinski , Denis01113
Rowecki, Oskar021002+1
Brakujące sterowniki0
Tjeckien17
Kvěch, Jan233311
Mikel, Patrik111114+1
Silhan, Daniel11002
Brakujące sterowniki0
Zielona Gora U2115
Bartoch, Nikodem112317+1
Osyczka, Jakub21238
Boduch, Damian0NN00
Ragus, Fabian0F0
Gniezno U2115
Stalkowski, Damian321229+1
Blazykowski, Mateusz0N000
Fajfer, Kevin321X6
Grzelak, KacperF0
Rybnik U2114
Tyman, DominikT0000
Tudzież, Mateusz111237+1
Chmiel, Robert122127+1
Brakujące sterowniki0
Czestochowa U2126
Miskowiak, Jakub333312
Kowalski, Bartłomiej21321310+2
Swidnicki, Mateusz1121F4+1
Brakujące sterowniki0
Zielona Gora22
Krakowiak, Norbert321139+1
Pawliczak, Damian1321218+2
Tonder, Mateusz00325
Brakujące sterowniki0
Bieg 1
Karol Zupinski 13
Jan Kvěch 22
Denis Zielinski 30
Patrik Mikel 41+1
Bieg 2
Nikodem Bartoch 11+1
Damian Stalkowski 23
Jakub Osyczka 32
Mateusz Blazykowski 40
Bieg 3
Dominik Tyman 1T
Jakub Miskowiak 23
Mateusz Tudzież 31
Bartłomiej Kowalski 42+1
Bieg 4
Norbert Krakowiak 13
Karol Zupinski 22
Damian Pawliczak 31
Oskar Rowecki 40
Bieg 5
Jan Kvěch 13
Nikodem Bartoch 22
Daniel Silhan 31
Damian Boduch 40
Bieg 6
Damian Stalkowski 12+1
Dominik Tyman 20
Kevin Fajfer 33
Robert Chmiel 41
Bieg 7
Mateusz Tonder 10
Bartłomiej Kowalski 23
Norbert Krakowiak 32
Mateusz Swidnicki 41
Bieg 8
Oskar Rowecki 12+1
Fabian Ragus 20
Damian Boduch 2N
Karol Zupinski 33
Jakub Osyczka 41
Bieg 9
Kevin Fajfer 12
Daniel Silhan 21
Kacper Grzelak 3F
Mateusz Blazykowski 3N
Jan Kvěch 43
Bieg 10
Mateusz Tudzież 11+1
Mateusz Tonder 20
Robert Chmiel 32
Damian Pawliczak 43
Bieg 11
Bartłomiej Kowalski 12+1
Oskar Rowecki 20
Jakub Miskowiak 33
Denis Zielinski 41
Bieg 12
Patrik Mikel 11
Mateusz Tudzież 22
Jan Kvěch 33
Dominik Tyman 40
Bieg 13
Jakub Osyczka 12
Mateusz Swidnicki 21
Fabian Ragus 3F
Damian Boduch 3N
Jakub Miskowiak 43
Bieg 14
Damian Pawliczak 12+1
Mateusz Blazykowski 20
Mateusz Tonder 33
Kevin Fajfer 41
Bieg 15
Denis Zielinski 11
Robert Chmiel 22+1
Oskar Rowecki 30
Mateusz Tudzież 43
Bieg 16
Jakub Miskowiak 13
Patrik Mikel 21
Mateusz Swidnicki 32+1
Daniel Silhan 40
Bieg 17
Damian Boduch 10
Norbert Krakowiak 21+1
Nikodem Bartoch 33
Mateusz Tonder 42
Bieg 18
Mateusz Blazykowski 10
Denis Zielinski 21
Damian Stalkowski 32
Karol Zupinski 43
Bieg 19
Daniel Silhan 10
Damian Pawliczak 22+1
Patrik Mikel 31
Norbert Krakowiak 43
Bieg 20
Robert Chmiel 12
Jakub Osyczka 23
Dominik Tyman 30
Nikodem Bartoch 41
Bieg 21
Mateusz Swidnicki 1F
Kevin Fajfer 2X
Bartłomiej Kowalski 33
Damian Stalkowski 42