Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski Juniorów - Stadion GKM Grudziadz, 2019-09-05 (Pierwszy start: 17:00)

Wyniki


Zawodnicy010203040506070809101112131415161718192021Sum
Grudziadz U2117
Lotarski, Damian02204
Turowski, Marcin12328
Lodozynski, Kamil111111215+4
Lotarski, Fabian0
Daugavpils U2121
Trofimovs, Artjoms213XX5+1
Kolodinskiy, Danil332311
Ansviesulis, RicardsF211215+2
Brakujące sterowniki0
Torun U2114
Kiełbasa, Kamil111226+1
Jannik, Jakub001101+1
Kopec-Sobczynski, Igor232R7
Brakujące sterowniki0
Lublin U2125
Trofimov, Viktor21X338+1
Lampart, Wiktor333110
Kuromonow, Maciej311217+1
Brakujące sterowniki0
Ostrow U2114
Szostak, SebastianXN1134+1
Nowacki, Kamil23218
Koscielski, MarcinXNNN0
Grzelak, KacperX1012
Leszno16
Szlauderbach, Szymon333312
Saduski, Krzysztof12014
Scibik, HubertFXRR0
Brakujące sterowniki0
Gorzow U2114
Bartkowiak, Mateusz333X9
Jasinski, WiktorXXNN0
Pytlewski, KamilF2215
Brakujące sterowniki0
Bieg 1
Damian Lotarski 10
Artjoms Trofimovs 22+1
Marcin Turowski 31
Danil Kolodinskiy 43
Bieg 2
Kamil Kiełbasa 11
Viktor Trofimov 22+1
Jakub Jannik 30
Wiktor Lampart 43
Bieg 3
Sebastian Szostak 1X
Szymon Szlauderbach 23
Kamil Nowacki 32
Krzysztof Saduski 41
Bieg 4
Mateusz Bartkowiak 13
Damian Lotarski 22
Wiktor Jasinski 3X
Kamil Lodozynski 41+1
Bieg 5
Artjoms Trofimovs 13
Kamil Kiełbasa 21+1
Ricards Ansviesulis 3F
Igor Kopec-Sobczynski 42
Bieg 6
Viktor Trofimov 1X
Sebastian Szostak 2N
Kacper Grzelak 2X
Maciej Kuromonow 33
Marcin Koscielski 4X
Bieg 7
Kamil Pytlewski 1F
Krzysztof Saduski 22
Mateusz Bartkowiak 33
Hubert Scibik 4F
Bieg 8
Kamil Lodozynski 11+1
Igor Kopec-Sobczynski 23
Damian Lotarski 32
Jakub Jannik 40
Bieg 9
Maciej Kuromonow 11
Ricards Ansviesulis 22
Wiktor Lampart 33
Artjoms Trofimovs 4X
Bieg 10
Kamil Nowacki 13
Kamil Pytlewski 22
Kacper Grzelak 31
Marcin Koscielski 3N
Wiktor Jasinski 4X
Bieg 11
Krzysztof Saduski 10
Kamil Lodozynski 21+1
Szymon Szlauderbach 33
Marcin Turowski 42
Bieg 12
Danil Kolodinskiy 13
Kamil Nowacki 22
Artjoms Trofimovs 3X
Sebastian Szostak 41+1
Bieg 13
Jakub Jannik 11+1
Hubert Scibik 2X
Igor Kopec-Sobczynski 32
Szymon Szlauderbach 43
Bieg 14
Wiktor Jasinski 1N
Wiktor Lampart 23
Kamil Pytlewski 32
Maciej Kuromonow 41
Bieg 15
Marcin Turowski 13
Kacper Grzelak 20
Marcin Koscielski 2N
Kamil Lodozynski 32+1
Kamil Nowacki 41
Bieg 16
Szymon Szlauderbach 13
Danil Kolodinskiy 22
Hubert Scibik 3R
Ricards Ansviesulis 41+1
Bieg 17
Igor Kopec-Sobczynski 1R
Mateusz Bartkowiak 23
Kamil Kiełbasa 32
Kamil Pytlewski 41
Bieg 18
Wiktor Lampart 11
Marcin Turowski 22
Viktor Trofimov 33
Damian Lotarski 40
Bieg 19
Ricards Ansviesulis 12+1
Wiktor Jasinski 2N
Danil Kolodinskiy 33
Mateusz Bartkowiak 4X
Bieg 20
Kacper Grzelak 11
Marcin Koscielski 1N
Jakub Jannik 20
Sebastian Szostak 33
Kamil Kiełbasa 42
Bieg 21
Hubert Scibik 1R
Maciej Kuromonow 22+1
Krzysztof Saduski 31
Viktor Trofimov 43