Srebrny Kask - Speedwaystadion Krosno, 2019-04-16 (Pierwszy start: 16:00)

Wyniki


Zawodnicy0102030405060708091011121314151617181920Sum01
Patryk Rolnicki3333315
Wiktor Lampart3233213
Patryk Wojdylo33312123
Michal Gruchalski32223122
Michał Curzytek23223121
Mateusz Cierniak1233110
Kamil Kiełbasa230218
Mateusz Swidnicki112307
Piotr Pióro2122R7
Patryk Zieliński1R1136
Mateusz Tudzież221R16
Eryk Borczuch011R24
Przemysław Konieczny011T24
Bartosz Curzytek000112
Dawid Jona100T01
Maciej Kuromonow000NN0
Kacper GosikFF0
Bieg 1
Patryk Zieliński 11
Patryk Rolnicki 23
Eryk Borczuch 30
Kamil Kiełbasa 42
Bieg 2
Piotr Pióro 12
Wiktor Lampart 23
Dawid Jona 31
Maciej Kuromonow 40
Bieg 3
Przemysław Konieczny 10
Patryk Wojdylo 23
Mateusz Cierniak 31
Mateusz Tudzież 42
Bieg 4
Bartosz Curzytek 10
Michal Gruchalski 23
Mateusz Swidnicki 31
Michał Curzytek 42
Bieg 5
Michał Curzytek 13
Patryk Zieliński 2R
Piotr Pióro 31
Mateusz Cierniak 42
Bieg 6
Michal Gruchalski 12
Przemysław Konieczny 21
Patryk Rolnicki 33
Dawid Jona 40
Bieg 7
Patryk Wojdylo 13
Bartosz Curzytek 20
Wiktor Lampart 32
Eryk Borczuch 41
Bieg 8
Kamil Kiełbasa 13
Maciej Kuromonow 20
Mateusz Tudzież 32
Mateusz Swidnicki 41
Bieg 9
Dawid Jona 10
Mateusz Swidnicki 22
Patryk Zieliński 31
Patryk Wojdylo 43
Bieg 10
Mateusz Tudzież 11
Piotr Pióro 22
Bartosz Curzytek 30
Patryk Rolnicki 43
Bieg 11
Maciej Kuromonow 10
Mateusz Cierniak 23
Eryk Borczuch 31
Michal Gruchalski 42
Bieg 12
Michał Curzytek 12
Kamil Kiełbasa 20
Przemysław Konieczny 31
Wiktor Lampart 43
Bieg 13
Wiktor Lampart 13
Mateusz Tudzież 2R
Michal Gruchalski 32
Patryk Zieliński 41
Bieg 14
Patryk Rolnicki 13
Michał Curzytek 22
Kacper Gosik 3F
Maciej Kuromonow 3N
Patryk Wojdylo 41
Bieg 15
Mateusz Swidnicki 13
Eryk Borczuch 2R
Kacper Gosik 3F
Przemysław Konieczny 3T
Piotr Pióro 42
Bieg 16
Mateusz Cierniak 13
Dawid Jona 2T
Kamil Kiełbasa 32
Bartosz Curzytek 41
Bieg 17
Patryk Zieliński 13
Maciej Kuromonow 2N
Bartosz Curzytek 31
Przemysław Konieczny 42
Bieg 18
Mateusz Cierniak 11
Patryk Rolnicki 23
Wiktor Lampart 32
Mateusz Swidnicki 40
Bieg 19
Eryk Borczuch 12
Mateusz Tudzież 21
Michał Curzytek 33
Dawid Jona 40
Bieg 20
Piotr Pióro 1R
Michal Gruchalski 23
Patryk Wojdylo 32
Kamil Kiełbasa 41
Bieg 21
Patryk Wojdylo 13
Michał Curzytek 21
Michal Gruchalski 32