Mistrzostwa Australii - Diamond Park, 2019-01-09 (Pierwszy start: )

Wyniki


Zawodnicy0102030405060708091011121314151617181920SumSFGF
Max Fricke23333143
Rohan Tungate32333142
Chris Holder123131031
Brady Kurtz33122110
Jack Holder22133112
Jaimon Lidsey13321101
Sam Masters31222100
Nick Morris202329
Ryan Douglas032128
Todd Kurtz022116
Zane Keleher310004
Justin Sedgmen101204
Ben Cook210003
Jordan Stewart110013
Kyesy Thomson001012
Zach Cook0X0101
Josh Pickering0
Brayden McGuinness0
Bieg 1
Ben Cook 12
Zane Keleher 23
Kyesy Thomson 30
Jordan Stewart 41
Bieg 2
Rohan Tungate 13
Jack Holder 22
Ryan Douglas 30
Chris Holder 41
Bieg 3
Todd Kurtz 10
Brady Kurtz 23
Nick Morris 32
Justin Sedgmen 41
Bieg 4
Sam Masters 13
Zach Cook 20
Jaimon Lidsey 31
Max Fricke 42
Bieg 5
Max Fricke 13
Ben Cook 21
Rohan Tungate 32
Nick Morris 40
Bieg 6
Zach Cook 1X
Todd Kurtz 22
Zane Keleher 31
Ryan Douglas 43
Bieg 7
Brady Kurtz 13
Sam Masters 21
Jack Holder 32
Kyesy Thomson 40
Bieg 8
Jordan Stewart 11
Chris Holder 22
Justin Sedgmen 30
Jaimon Lidsey 43
Bieg 9
Ryan Douglas 12
Jaimon Lidsey 23
Ben Cook 30
Brady Kurtz 41
Bieg 10
Justin Sedgmen 11
Rohan Tungate 23
Sam Masters 32
Zane Keleher 40
Bieg 11
Chris Holder 13
Nick Morris 22
Kyesy Thomson 31
Zach Cook 40
Bieg 12
Max Fricke 13
Jordan Stewart 20
Todd Kurtz 32
Jack Holder 41
Bieg 13
Jack Holder 13
Justin Sedgmen 22
Zach Cook 31
Ben Cook 40
Bieg 14
Zane Keleher 10
Max Fricke 23
Chris Holder 31
Brady Kurtz 42
Bieg 15
Jaimon Lidsey 12
Kyesy Thomson 20
Todd Kurtz 31
Rohan Tungate 43
Bieg 16
Nick Morris 13
Ryan Douglas 21
Jordan Stewart 30
Sam Masters 42
Bieg 17
Ben Cook 10
Chris Holder 23
Sam Masters 32
Todd Kurtz 41
Bieg 18
Nick Morris 12
Zane Keleher 20
Jack Holder 33
Jaimon Lidsey 41
Bieg 19
Kyesy Thomson 11
Justin Sedgmen 20
Max Fricke 33
Ryan Douglas 42
Bieg 20
Rohan Tungate 13
Zach Cook 20
Brady Kurtz 32
Jordan Stewart 41
Bieg 21
Jack Holder 12
Jaimon Lidsey 21
Chris Holder 33
Sam Masters 40
Bieg 22
Max Fricke 13
Rohan Tungate 22
Brady Kurtz 30
Chris Holder 41