Mistrzostwa Australii - Kurri Kurri Speedway, 2019-01-12 (Pierwszy start: )

Wyniki


Zawodnicy0102030405060708091011121314151617181920SumSFGF
Rohan Tungate33333153
Max Fricke33323142
Sam Masters21333121
Chris Holder223321230
Nick Morris12223101
Brady Kurtz23230100
Jack Holder3122192
Jordan Stewart231118
Jaimon Lidsey122R27
Justin Sedgmen110215
Zach Cook300104
Ryan Douglas021104
Ben Cook101024
Todd Kurtz010113
Zane Keleher00F022
Kyesy Thomson001001
Kane Lawrence0
Isaac Hawes0
Bieg 1
Jaimon Lidsey 11
Jack Holder 23
Chris Holder 32
Ryan Douglas 40
Bieg 2
Justin Sedgmen 11
Sam Masters 22
Max Fricke 33
Todd Kurtz 40
Bieg 3
Zach Cook 13
Zane Keleher 20
Ben Cook 31
Jordan Stewart 42
Bieg 4
Rohan Tungate 13
Nick Morris 21
Kyesy Thomson 30
Brady Kurtz 42
Bieg 5
Brady Kurtz 13
Jaimon Lidsey 22
Justin Sedgmen 31
Ben Cook 40
Bieg 6
Nick Morris 12
Zach Cook 20
Jack Holder 31
Max Fricke 43
Bieg 7
Zane Keleher 10
Rohan Tungate 23
Sam Masters 31
Chris Holder 42
Bieg 8
Ryan Douglas 12
Todd Kurtz 21
Jordan Stewart 33
Kyesy Thomson 40
Bieg 9
Max Fricke 13
Kyesy Thomson 21
Jaimon Lidsey 32
Zane Keleher 4F
Bieg 10
Jordan Stewart 11
Justin Sedgmen 20
Rohan Tungate 33
Jack Holder 42
Bieg 11
Todd Kurtz 10
Ben Cook 21
Chris Holder 33
Nick Morris 42
Bieg 12
Brady Kurtz 12
Ryan Douglas 21
Zach Cook 30
Sam Masters 43
Bieg 13
Sam Masters 13
Jordan Stewart 21
Nick Morris 32
Jaimon Lidsey 4R
Bieg 14
Jack Holder 12
Brady Kurtz 23
Todd Kurtz 31
Zane Keleher 40
Bieg 15
Kyesy Thomson 10
Chris Holder 23
Zach Cook 31
Justin Sedgmen 42
Bieg 16
Ben Cook 10
Max Fricke 22
Ryan Douglas 31
Rohan Tungate 43
Bieg 17
Jaimon Lidsey 12
Todd Kurtz 21
Rohan Tungate 33
Zach Cook 40
Bieg 18
Ben Cook 12
Jack Holder 21
Sam Masters 33
Kyesy Thomson 40
Bieg 19
Chris Holder 12
Jordan Stewart 21
Brady Kurtz 30
Max Fricke 43
Bieg 20
Justin Sedgmen 11
Nick Morris 23
Zane Keleher 32
Ryan Douglas 40
Bieg 21
Chris Holder 13
Brady Kurtz 20
Jack Holder 32
Nick Morris 41
Bieg 22
Rohan Tungate 13
Sam Masters 21
Chris Holder 30
Max Fricke 42