Indywidualne mistrzostwa świata - Stadion Matija Gubca, 2019-06-01 (Pierwszy start: 19:00)

Wyniki


Zawodnicy0102030405060708091011121314151617181920SumS1S2GF
Bartosz Zmarzlik331331323
Martin Vaculik323231322
Leon Madsen13320931
Patryk Dudek13311930
Emil Sajfutdinov32232121
Tai Woffinden2022281
Artem Laguta2221290
Robert Lambert3130070
Janusz Kolodziej101327
Niels Kristian Iversen22R217
Jason Doyle030036
Matej Zagar101136
Fredrik Lindgren010315
Maciej Janowski202004
Antonio LindbäckT10113
Matic Ivacic011002
Nick Skorja00
Denis Stojs0
Bieg 1
Robert Lambert 13
Janusz Kolodziej 21
Tai Woffinden 32
Matic Ivacic 40
Bieg 2
Artem Laguta 12
Fredrik Lindgren 20
Bartosz Zmarzlik 33
Patryk Dudek 41
Bieg 3
Emil Sajfutdinov 13
Jason Doyle 20
Matej Zagar 31
Niels Kristian Iversen 42
Bieg 4
Martin Vaculik 13
Nick Skorja 20
Antonio Lindbäck 2T
Maciej Janowski 32
Leon Madsen 41
Bieg 5
Leon Madsen 13
Robert Lambert 21
Artem Laguta 32
Matej Zagar 40
Bieg 6
Antonio Lindbäck 11
Emil Sajfutdinov 22
Janusz Kolodziej 30
Bartosz Zmarzlik 43
Bieg 7
Jason Doyle 13
Martin Vaculik 22
Fredrik Lindgren 31
Tai Woffinden 40
Bieg 8
Matic Ivacic 11
Patryk Dudek 23
Niels Kristian Iversen 32
Maciej Janowski 40
Bieg 9
Bartosz Zmarzlik 11
Maciej Janowski 22
Robert Lambert 33
Jason Doyle 40
Bieg 10
Niels Kristian Iversen 1R
Artem Laguta 22
Martin Vaculik 33
Janusz Kolodziej 41
Bieg 11
Patryk Dudek 13
Matej Zagar 21
Tai Woffinden 32
Antonio Lindbäck 40
Bieg 12
Leon Madsen 13
Matic Ivacic 21
Emil Sajfutdinov 32
Fredrik Lindgren 40
Bieg 13
Fredrik Lindgren 13
Niels Kristian Iversen 22
Antonio Lindbäck 31
Robert Lambert 40
Bieg 14
Janusz Kolodziej 13
Leon Madsen 22
Patryk Dudek 31
Jason Doyle 40
Bieg 15
Maciej Janowski 10
Tai Woffinden 22
Emil Sajfutdinov 33
Artem Laguta 41
Bieg 16
Matej Zagar 11
Bartosz Zmarzlik 23
Matic Ivacic 30
Martin Vaculik 42
Bieg 17
Robert Lambert 10
Patryk Dudek 21
Martin Vaculik 33
Emil Sajfutdinov 42
Bieg 18
Matej Zagar 13
Janusz Kolodziej 22
Fredrik Lindgren 31
Maciej Janowski 40
Bieg 19
Tai Woffinden 12
Niels Kristian Iversen 21
Leon Madsen 30
Bartosz Zmarzlik 43
Bieg 20
Artem Laguta 12
Antonio Lindbäck 21
Jason Doyle 33
Matic Ivacic 40
Bieg 21
Leon Madsen 13
Artem Laguta 20
Bartosz Zmarzlik 32
Tai Woffinden 41
Bieg 22
Martin Vaculik 12
Emil Sajfutdinov 21
Patryk Dudek 33
Robert Lambert 40
Bieg 23
Leon Madsen 11
Martin Vaculik 22
Patryk Dudek 30
Bartosz Zmarzlik 43