Indywidualne mistrzostwa Europy - Speedway-Stadion Güstrow, 2019-07-13 (Pierwszy start: 19:00)

Wyniki


Zawodnicy0102030405060708091011121314151617181920SumSFGF
Grigorij Laguta22332123
Bartosz Smektala33113111
Leon Madsen03231922
Antonio Lindbäck313311130
Michael Jepsen Jensen20323101
Kai Huckenbeck0222390
Vaclav Milik33X028
Kacper Woryna122308
David Bellego1232X8
Nicki Pedersen202228
Jaroslaw Hampel330107
Mikkel Michelsen211037
Robert Lambert101114
Pawel Przedpelski01F023
Anders Thomsen0R1113
Kevin Wölbert110002
Tobias Busch0
Ben Ernst0
Bieg 1
Bartosz Smektala 13
Anders Thomsen 20
Robert Lambert 31
Mikkel Michelsen 42
Bieg 2
Antonio Lindbäck 13
David Bellego 21
Grigorij Laguta 32
Leon Madsen 40
Bieg 3
Vaclav Milik 13
Pawel Przedpelski 20
Michael Jepsen Jensen 32
Kacper Woryna 41
Bieg 4
Jaroslaw Hampel 13
Kevin Wölbert 21
Nicki Pedersen 32
Kai Huckenbeck 40
Bieg 5
Kai Huckenbeck 12
Bartosz Smektala 23
Antonio Lindbäck 31
Michael Jepsen Jensen 40
Bieg 6
Kevin Wölbert 11
Vaclav Milik 23
Anders Thomsen 3R
Grigorij Laguta 42
Bieg 7
Pawel Przedpelski 11
Jaroslaw Hampel 23
David Bellego 32
Robert Lambert 40
Bieg 8
Mikkel Michelsen 11
Leon Madsen 23
Kacper Woryna 32
Nicki Pedersen 40
Bieg 9
Grigorij Laguta 13
Nicki Pedersen 22
Bartosz Smektala 31
Pawel Przedpelski 4F
Bieg 10
Kacper Woryna 12
Antonio Lindbäck 23
Jaroslaw Hampel 30
Anders Thomsen 41
Bieg 11
Leon Madsen 12
Michael Jepsen Jensen 23
Robert Lambert 31
Kevin Wölbert 40
Bieg 12
Kai Huckenbeck 12
Mikkel Michelsen 21
Vaclav Milik 3X
David Bellego 43
Bieg 13
David Bellego 12
Kacper Woryna 23
Kevin Wölbert 30
Bartosz Smektala 41
Bieg 14
Anders Thomsen 11
Kai Huckenbeck 22
Leon Madsen 33
Pawel Przedpelski 40
Bieg 15
Nicki Pedersen 12
Robert Lambert 21
Vaclav Milik 30
Antonio Lindbäck 43
Bieg 16
Michael Jepsen Jensen 12
Grigorij Laguta 23
Mikkel Michelsen 30
Jaroslaw Hampel 41
Bieg 17
Bartosz Smektala 13
Leon Madsen 21
Jaroslaw Hampel 30
Vaclav Milik 42
Bieg 18
Michael Jepsen Jensen 13
Anders Thomsen 21
David Bellego 3X
Nicki Pedersen 42
Bieg 19
Robert Lambert 11
Kacper Woryna 20
Kai Huckenbeck 33
Grigorij Laguta 42
Bieg 20
Antonio Lindbäck 11
Kevin Wölbert 20
Pawel Przedpelski 32
Mikkel Michelsen 43
Bieg 21
Antonio Lindbäck 13
Michael Jepsen Jensen 21
Leon Madsen 32
Kai Huckenbeck 40
Bieg 22
Grigorij Laguta 13
Bartosz Smektala 21
Leon Madsen 32
Antonio Lindbäck 40