Indywidualne mistrzostwa Europy - Stadion Śląski, 2019-09-28 (Pierwszy start: 18:00)

Wyniki


Zawodnicy0102030405060708091011121314151617181920SumSFGF
Mikkel Michelsen13323123
Pawel Przedpelski33232131
Leon Madsen323031132
Grigorij Laguta03332111
Kacper Woryna132221020
Antonio Lindbäck322119R
Anders Thomsen112318
Michael Jepsen Jensen211228
Bartosz Smektala210137
Jaroslaw Hampel310206
Robert Lambert120036
Maksym Drabik0213R6
Vaclav Milik201115
Jurica Pavlic003104
Kai Huckenbeck200X02
David Bellego001012
Robert Chmiel0
Igor Kopec-Sobczynski0
Bieg 1
Jaroslaw Hampel 13
Robert Lambert 21
Bartosz Smektala 32
Maksym Drabik 40
Bieg 2
Leon Madsen 13
Kai Huckenbeck 22
Jurica Pavlic 30
Mikkel Michelsen 41
Bieg 3
Anders Thomsen 11
Antonio Lindbäck 23
David Bellego 30
Vaclav Milik 42
Bieg 4
Kacper Woryna 11
Pawel Przedpelski 23
Michael Jepsen Jensen 32
Grigorij Laguta 40
Bieg 5
Grigorij Laguta 13
Jaroslaw Hampel 21
Leon Madsen 32
David Bellego 40
Bieg 6
Pawel Przedpelski 13
Anders Thomsen 21
Robert Lambert 32
Jurica Pavlic 40
Bieg 7
Antonio Lindbäck 12
Kacper Woryna 23
Kai Huckenbeck 30
Bartosz Smektala 41
Bieg 8
Maksym Drabik 12
Mikkel Michelsen 23
Vaclav Milik 30
Michael Jepsen Jensen 41
Bieg 9
Jurica Pavlic 13
Michael Jepsen Jensen 21
Jaroslaw Hampel 30
Antonio Lindbäck 42
Bieg 10
Vaclav Milik 11
Leon Madsen 23
Kacper Woryna 32
Robert Lambert 40
Bieg 11
Mikkel Michelsen 13
David Bellego 21
Bartosz Smektala 30
Pawel Przedpelski 42
Bieg 12
Grigorij Laguta 13
Maksym Drabik 21
Anders Thomsen 32
Kai Huckenbeck 40
Bieg 13
Kai Huckenbeck 1X
Vaclav Milik 21
Pawel Przedpelski 33
Jaroslaw Hampel 42
Bieg 14
Robert Lambert 10
Grigorij Laguta 23
Mikkel Michelsen 32
Antonio Lindbäck 41
Bieg 15
Michael Jepsen Jensen 12
Bartosz Smektala 21
Anders Thomsen 33
Leon Madsen 40
Bieg 16
David Bellego 10
Jurica Pavlic 21
Maksym Drabik 33
Kacper Woryna 42
Bieg 17
Jaroslaw Hampel 10
Mikkel Michelsen 23
Kacper Woryna 32
Anders Thomsen 41
Bieg 18
David Bellego 11
Robert Lambert 23
Kai Huckenbeck 30
Michael Jepsen Jensen 42
Bieg 19
Bartosz Smektala 13
Vaclav Milik 21
Grigorij Laguta 32
Jurica Pavlic 40
Bieg 20
Leon Madsen 13
Pawel Przedpelski 22
Antonio Lindbäck 31
Maksym Drabik 4R
Bieg 21
Grigorij Laguta 11
Leon Madsen 23
Kacper Woryna 32
Antonio Lindbäck 4R
Bieg 22
Mikkel Michelsen 13
Pawel Przedpelski 21
Leon Madsen 32
Kacper Woryna 40