Gubbängens IP

Stockholm | Szwecja
DataKonkurencjaBiegZawodnicyCzasPrędkość
2010-10-08AllsvenskanHeat 3Andrej Karpov58.2 sek93.0 km/h
2010-10-08AllsvenskanHeat 1Martin Smolinski58.3 sek92.9 km/h
2012-06-27ElitserienHeat 3Niels Kristian Iversen59.0 sek91.8 km/h
2012-06-27ElitserienHeat 6Adrian Miedzinski59.0 sek91.8 km/h
2009-07-14AllsvenskanHeat 9Andrej Karpov59.1 sek91.6 km/h
2010-10-08AllsvenskanHeat 8Andrej Karpov59.3 sek91.3 km/h
2010-10-08AllsvenskanHeat 6Niklas Klingberg59.3 sek91.3 km/h
2009-07-14AllsvenskanHeat 10Henrik Gustafsson59.4 sek91.2 km/h
2010-10-08AllsvenskanHeat 12Simon Gustafsson59.4 sek91.2 km/h
2009-07-14AllsvenskanHeat 12Martin Smolinski59.5 sek91.0 km/h
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B Się w domu Przeminęło
Elitserien
DanmarkNicki Pedersen201032692.61242732.6502.6482.667
SverigeAndreas Jonsson633822.4855872.6360.0002.636
AustralienTodd Wiltshire15112.2001122.4000.0002.400
DanmarkPatrick Hougaard16132.1671142.3330.0002.333
USAGreg Hancock630632.1004672.2330.0002.233
PolenPrzemyslaw Pawlicki314292.0711302.1430.0002.143
DanmarkJesper Bruun Monberg14731472.014101572.1512.1642.000
AustralienLeigh Adams211222.0002242.1820.0002.182
StorbritannienMark Loram15102.0002122.4000.0002.400
AustralienChris Holder1482.000082.0000.0002.000
PolenGrzegorz Walasek271282491.945162652.0702.0532.200
DanmarkHans Andersen734661.9416722.1180.0002.118
DanmarkLeon Madsen631601.9358682.1942.2732.000
RysslandArtem Laguta735671.9145722.0572.4171.273
PolenWieslaw Jagus211211.9092232.0910.0002.091
PolenTomasz Gollob17791481.873111592.0132.0591.727
AustralienRyan Sullivan523431.8707502.1740.0002.174
SlovenienMatej Zagar11601111.85051161.9331.8602.300
PolenPiotr Protasiewicz840741.8505791.9750.0001.975
PolenMichal Szczepaniak16111.8331122.0000.0002.000
SverigeFredrik Lindgren737671.8116731.9730.0001.973
PolenAdrian Miedzinski12631141.810131272.0162.2001.696
PolenRafal Dobrucki632571.7815621.9381.8462.333
PolenJanusz Kolodziej418321.7784362.0000.0002.000
PolenRobert Kościecha1048851.7718931.9381.7192.375
PolenSebastian Ulamek316281.7501291.8130.0001.813
TjeckienLubos Tomicek1471.750071.7500.0001.750
TysklandChristian Hefenbrock1471.750071.7500.0001.750
DanmarkKenneth Bjerre631541.7424581.8711.6362.000
PolenTomasz Gapinski211081841.704182021.8701.9291.300
SverigePeter Karlsson630511.7004551.8330.0001.833
PolenMaciej Janowski210171.7004212.1000.0002.100
StorbritannienScott Nicholls17861461.698261722.0002.0921.300
DanmarkMichael Jepsen Jensen316271.6885322.0000.0002.000
SverigeAntonio Lindbäck734571.6767641.8820.0001.882
PolenRobert Miskowiak16101.6673132.1670.0002.167
SverigeVictor Palovaara1351.667051.6670.0001.667
PolenPawel Hlib317281.6474321.8821.8820.000
RysslandGrigorij Laguta317281.6473311.8240.0001.824
PolenJaroslaw Hampel526421.6156481.8460.0001.846
StorbritannienChris Harris528451.6075501.7860.0001.786
SverigeJoonas Kylmäkorpi231101761.600272031.8451.8022.000
AustralienJason Crump420321.6003351.7500.0001.750
PolenNorbert Kosciuch315241.6001251.6671.6670.000
StorbritannienGary Havelock210161.6002181.8001.8000.000
RysslandRoman Povazhny1581.600191.8000.0001.800
SverigeNiklas Klingberg1581.600191.8000.0001.800
SverigeDennis Andersson1045711.5786771.7111.9091.167
StorbritannienLee Richardson316251.5632271.6880.0001.688
AustralienRory Schlein15701061.514151211.7291.7501.500
SverigeMagnus Zetterström20871311.506201511.7361.7401.714
SverigeHenrik Gustafsson210151.5003181.8000.0001.800
RysslandEmil Sajfutdinov210151.5002171.7000.0001.700
DanmarkPeter Kildemand1691.5002111.8330.0001.833
UkrainaAndrej Karpov943641.4885691.6051.6050.000
AustralienDavid Watt529431.4833461.5860.0001.586
AustralienTroy Batchelor419281.4742301.5791.0002.000
SverigeTomas Jonasson526381.4626441.6920.0001.692
PolenKrzysztof Jablonski524351.4584391.6251.8821.000
TysklandMartin Smolinski1365941.446151091.6771.6770.000
PolenKarol Zabik29131.4440131.4440.0001.444
PolenRune Holta630431.4331441.4670.0001.467
PolenKamil Brzozowski414201.4295251.7861.7860.000
PolenPiotr Pawlicki312171.4173201.6670.0001.667
StorbritannienJoe Screen1571.400291.8000.0001.800
SverigeKenny Olsson313181.3850181.3851.3850.000
SverigeDaniel Nermark524331.3757401.6670.0001.667
SverigeJonas Davidsson522301.3641311.4090.5001.611
SverigePeter Ljung632431.3443461.4380.0001.438
PolenTomasz Chrzanowski315201.3332221.4670.0001.467
SverigeBilly Forsberg2681.333081.3330.0001.333
PolenArtur Mroczka1341.333151.6670.0001.667
SlovakienMartin Vaculik313171.3082191.4620.0001.462
DanmarkNiels Kristian Iversen834441.2945491.4410.0001.441
SverigeLinus Sundström417221.2945271.5880.0001.588
SverigeFreddie Eriksson17841071.274211281.5241.5240.000
RysslandRenat Gafurov526331.2693361.3851.3501.500
PolenKrzysztof Buczkowski416201.2502221.3750.0001.375
SverigeDavid Ruud312151.2500151.2500.0001.250
USASam Ermolenko1451.250051.2500.0001.250
SverigeMikael Max1252641.2318721.3851.1111.680
SverigeSebastian Aldén1252641.2318721.3851.4741.143
PolenRafal Okoniewski623281.2171291.2611.5830.909
StorbritannienSimon Stead314171.2141181.2860.0001.286
DanmarkBjarne Pedersen419231.2114271.4210.0001.421
PolenPatryk Dudek1561.200281.6000.0001.600
SverigeStefan Dannö940471.1757541.3501.3500.000
SverigeAndreas Messing318211.1672231.2780.0001.278
UngernMatej Ferjan313151.1540151.1540.0001.154
SverigeSimon Gustafsson415171.1332191.2670.0001.267
RysslandDenis Gizatullin316181.1256241.5001.4001.667
SverigeLudvig Lindgren2891.1251101.2500.0001.250
UkrainaAleksandr Loktayev 210111.1001121.2001.2000.000
USABilly Hamill210111.1001121.2000.0001.200
PolenKrzysztof Kasprzak313141.0770141.0770.0001.077
SverigeRicky Kling518191.0563221.2220.0001.222
SverigeLinus Eklöf418181.0004221.2220.0001.222
KroatienJurica Pavlic210101.0002121.2000.0001.200
PolenDamian Balinski2991.0004131.4440.0001.444
PolenTobiasz Musielak2991.000091.0000.7501.200
FinlandKaj Laukkanen2881.0004121.5000.0001.500
SverigeKim Jansson2881.0002101.2500.0001.250
SverigeAnton Rosén2771.000291.2860.0001.286
SverigeRobin Törnqvist2551.000271.4000.0001.400
AustralienTravis McGowan1551.000161.2000.0001.200
RysslandDaniil Ivanov1551.000161.2000.0001.200
SverigeChristian Agö1331.000031.0000.0001.000
SverigeJoel Larsson1221.000021.0000.0001.000
PolenAdam Skornicki830290.9678371.2331.2801.000
PolenKrzysztof Słaboń315140.9332161.0670.0001.067
DanmarkMorten Risager313120.9231131.0000.0001.000
SverigeRobin Aspegren624220.9175271.1251.1820.500
PolenTomasz Jedrzejak31090.9001101.0000.0001.000
SverigeKim Nilsson2257500.8772520.9120.8981.000
PolenMariusz Wegrzyk520170.8502190.9500.8751.250
AustralienAdam Shields312100.8333131.0831.0830.000
TjeckienAles Dryml1650.833050.8330.0000.833
SverigeAnders Mellgren31080.8003111.1000.0001.100
TjeckienLukas Dryml2970.778291.0000.0001.000
PolenPiotr Swiderski313100.7692120.9231.0000.800
StorbritannienAndre Compton2860.750170.8750.0000.875
SverigeFredrik Engman1430.750141.0000.0001.000
TjeckienTomas Topinka1430.750141.0000.0001.000
SverigeNiklas Aspgren1430.750030.7500.0000.750
PolenPiotr Swist1430.750030.7500.7500.000
DanmarkCharlie Gjedde2750.714271.0000.0001.000
SverigeMathias Thörnblom31070.700180.8000.0000.800
SverigeEric Andersson31390.6923120.9230.0000.923
SverigeJacob Thorssell2640.667040.6670.0000.667
SverigeEmil Kramer1320.667241.3330.0001.333
SverigeDaniel Gunnestad1320.667020.6670.0000.667
SverigeAlexander Edberg926170.6543200.7690.7690.000
SverigePontus Aspgren31170.636290.8180.0000.818
SverigeRobert Pettersson816100.6253130.8130.8130.000
SverigeAndreas Bergström2850.625270.8750.0000.875
SverigeOliver Berntzon2630.500250.8330.0000.833
SverigeAndré Hertzberg1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigeMagnus Karlsson (-81)1210.500010.5000.0000.500
PolenGrzegorz Zengota1210.500010.5000.0000.500
SverigeRobin Bergqvist1210.500010.5000.0000.500
AustralienSteve Johnston1210.500010.5000.0000.500
DanmarkNicolai Klindt31150.455050.4550.0000.455
SverigeDaniel Davidsson2830.375140.5000.0000.500
SverigeHenric Lindqvist1310.333010.3330.0000.333
PolenSzymon Wozniak1310.333010.3330.0000.333
SverigeJonas Andersson2410.250120.5000.0000.500
PolenRobert Sawina1410.250120.5000.0000.500
SverigeHenrik Karlsson3910.111120.2220.2220.000
SverigeFreddy Godlund2600.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeViktor Bergström2400.000000.0000.0000.000
DanmarkMads Korneliussen1400.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienDavid Howe1300.000000.0000.0000.000
LettlandMaksims Bogdanovs1300.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienJames Wright1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeTim Gudmundsson1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeMichael Berntsson1200.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeRobert Johansson1200.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenMarcin Rempala1200.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeRobert Henderson1200.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenSlawomir Drabik1200.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenBartosz Zmarzlik1200.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeTomas Karlsson1100.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeChristian Ingesson1100.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeTobias Ingesson1100.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeNiklas Larsson0000.000000.0000.0000.000
AustralienDarcy Ward0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeDan Kjellberg0000.000000.0000.0000.000
Allsvenskan
PolenRobert Kościecha16183.0000183.0000.0003.000
StorbritannienGary Havelock15153.0000153.0000.0003.000
DanmarkBrian Andersen15153.0000153.0000.0003.000
PolenSebastian Ulamek15153.0000153.0000.0003.000
SverigeAntonio Lindbäck316452.8131462.8750.0002.875
StorbritannienLeigh Lanham15142.8001153.0000.0003.000
PolenRafal Dobrucki15142.8001153.0000.0003.000
StorbritannienJoe Screen15142.8001153.0000.0003.000
PolenPiotr Protasiewicz15142.8001153.0000.0003.000
TjeckienTomas Topinka15142.8000142.8000.0002.800
DanmarkJan Andersen14112.7500112.7500.0002.750
PolenPiotr Swiderski8401062.65051112.7752.8292.400
SverigeBenny Olsson15132.6002153.0000.0003.000
StorbritannienDean Barker15132.6002153.0000.0003.000
PolenRafal Okoniewski15132.6000132.6000.0002.600
SverigePeter Karlsson15132.6000132.6000.0002.600
AustralienMark Lemon15132.6000132.6000.0002.600
PolenMariusz Staszewski210252.5001262.6000.0002.600
SverigeConny Ivarsson14102.5002123.0000.0003.000
PolenRonnie Jamrozy525612.4402632.5202.8002.333
StorbritannienDavid Howe15122.4003153.0000.0003.000
SverigeFredrik Lindgren15122.4001132.6000.0002.600
SverigeStefan Andersson15122.4000122.4000.0002.400
PolenPiotr Paluch15122.4000122.4000.0002.400
SverigePeter Nahlin12571332.333141472.5792.5383.000
SverigeMagnus Zetterström11521202.30841242.3852.3850.000
SverigeTomas Jonasson210232.3001242.4000.0002.400
SverigeSebastian Aldén628642.2861652.3210.0002.321
LettlandMaksims Bogdanovs422502.2734542.4550.0002.455
PolenNorbert Kosciuch526592.2691602.3080.0002.308
SverigeDaniel Nermark419432.2631442.3162.0713.000
SverigeMathias Karlsson1492.2501102.5000.0002.500
SverigeBjörn Gustavsson15112.2002132.6000.0002.600
PolenArtur Mroczka15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
PolenKrzysztof Jablonski15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
TjeckienPavel Ondrašík15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
SverigeDavid Ruud422482.1823512.3180.0002.318
SverigeStefan Dannö211242.1820242.1820.0002.182
DanmarkJohn Jørgensen16132.1671142.3330.0002.333
SverigeEric Andersson12631362.159131492.3652.5862.176
PolenRobert Flis419402.1052422.2110.0002.211
SverigeNiklas Karlsson420422.1004462.3000.0002.300
SverigeSimon Gustafsson210212.1001222.2002.2000.000
DanmarkNicolai Klindt210212.1001222.2002.2002.200
TysklandMartin Smolinski16791652.08971722.1772.1622.400
SverigeLinus Sundström312252.0834292.4170.0002.417
DanmarkKenneth Kruse Hansen420402.0002422.1000.0002.100
SverigeHenrik Gustafsson418362.0003392.1672.2002.125
NorgeSteven Andersen26122.0001132.1670.0002.167
PolenRafal Osumek16122.0000122.0000.0002.000
AustralienCraig Watson16122.0000122.0000.0002.000
DanmarkKenneth Bjerre15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
SverigeLudvig Lindgren1482.000192.2500.0002.250
DanmarkMorten Risager947921.957111032.1912.1432.600
PolenPawel Miesiac11571101.930151252.1932.2082.000
SverigeFreddie Eriksson301603081.925263342.0882.1211.929
SverigeRobert Eriksson524461.9174502.0830.0002.083
SverigeAndreas Bergström18901711.900121832.0332.2061.500
PolenDaniel Jeleniewski210191.9002212.1000.0002.100
PolenAdam Skornicki418341.8895392.1672.2861.750
LettlandKjastas Puodzuks316301.8751311.9381.9380.000
UkrainaAndrej Karpov1053991.868101092.0572.0702.000
PolenPawel Hlib14731351.849151502.0552.0592.000
PolenJaroslaw Lukaszewski419351.8422371.9470.0001.947
SverigeNiklas Klingberg630551.8334591.9670.0001.967
PolenStanislaw Burza316291.8130291.8130.0001.813
PolenDawid Lampart420361.8004402.0002.0000.000
TysklandChristian Hefenbrock210181.8003212.1000.0002.100
StorbritannienLee Richardson1591.8003122.4000.0002.400
TysklandMatthias Kröger1591.8001102.0000.0002.000
PolenPatryk Dudek1591.800091.8000.0001.800
AustralienKevin Doolan418321.7780321.7781.7780.000
SverigeFredrik Pettersson1471.750292.2500.0002.250
DanmarkTim Korneliusen1471.750182.0000.0002.000
PolenMiroslaw Jablonski838661.7374701.8422.0561.650
FinlandKauko Nieminen526441.6922461.7690.0001.769
SverigeRobin Aspegren419321.6847392.0530.0002.053
SverigeKenny Olsson17791321.671331652.0892.0952.000
SverigeJoel Andersson421351.6672371.7621.7620.000
PolenKamil Brzozowski16101.6671111.8331.8330.000
SverigeMagnus Karlsson (-81)420331.6503361.8000.0001.800
SverigeNiklas Aspgren528461.6433491.7500.0001.750
AustralienBrett Woodifield211181.6360181.6361.6360.000
SverigeAnders Mellgren627441.6304481.7780.0001.778
SverigeJonas Andersson28131.6250131.6250.0001.625
SverigeRobert Johansson318291.6111301.6670.0001.667
SverigeMattias Nilsson525401.6003431.7200.0001.720
SverigeTobias Johansson525401.6002421.6800.0001.680
DanmarkPeter Juul1581.6003112.2000.0002.200
SverigeMikael Max1581.600191.8000.0001.800
AustralienCameron Woodward1581.600191.8001.8000.000
ÖsterrikeManuel Hauzinger417271.5881281.6472.1001.000
DanmarkRonni Pedersen29141.5566202.2222.2220.000
SverigeDaniel Davidsson729451.5524491.6900.0001.690
SverigeDennis Andersson313201.5382221.6920.0001.692
SverigeDennis Kull317261.5295311.8241.3333.000
SverigeKim Nilsson421321.5243351.6670.0001.667
SverigeLinus Eklöf14671021.522171191.7761.7941.500
SverigeRikard Sedelius627411.5192431.5931.5381.643
PolenJacek Rempala212181.5001191.5830.0001.583
NorgeLars Gunnestad210151.5001161.6000.0001.600
SverigeHenrik Karlsson310151.5000151.5001.5000.000
SverigeClaes Ivarsson28121.5001131.6250.0001.625
TjeckienAntonín Šváb1691.500091.5000.0001.500
DanmarkCarsten Hansen1461.500392.2500.0002.250
SverigeRasmus Broberg1461.500171.7500.0001.750
DanmarkSteen Jensen1461.500171.7500.0001.750
FinlandJuha Hautamäki221051561.486191751.6671.7071.567
SverigeTomas Olsson419281.4745331.7370.0001.737
SverigeEmil Lindqvist251071561.458241801.6821.6820.000
StorbritannienOliver Allen29131.4441141.5561.5560.000
SverigeEmil Kramer524341.4171351.4580.0001.458
SverigeAndreas Messing1045631.4002651.4441.5591.091
SverigeJoel Larsson1571.4003102.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienLewis Bridger1571.400291.8001.8000.000
SverigeHenrik Tolkstam1571.400181.6000.0001.600
StorbritannienEdward Kennett1571.400071.4000.0001.400
SverigeRobert Pettersson18801111.388171281.6001.6771.333
SverigeRobin Törnqvist833451.3646511.5450.0001.545
AustralienSteve Masters211151.3645201.8180.0001.818
SverigeAnders Ljung625341.3602361.4401.6251.111
SverigePontus Aspgren314191.3572211.5000.0001.500
SverigeTobias Messing940541.3508621.5501.7190.875
SverigeThomas Ljung420271.3509361.8000.0001.800
SverigeRicky Kling420271.3501281.4000.0001.400
FinlandTimo Lahti421281.3331291.3811.8001.250
PolenTomasz Rempala212161.3332181.5000.0001.500
PolenSzymon Wozniak1681.333191.5001.5000.000
SverigeRobert Henderson519251.3169341.7891.7890.000
SverigeRobert Ljungholm316211.3133241.5001.5000.000
SverigeSebastian Bengtsson316211.3132231.4380.0001.438
SverigeAndreas Lekander526341.3082361.3850.0001.385
SverigeAnton Göthberg313171.3083201.5380.0001.538
FinlandKalle Katajisto314181.2860181.2861.2731.333
SverigeMarcus Andersson311141.2733171.5450.0001.545
SverigeDaniel Henderson835441.2578521.4861.4860.000
SverigeBilly Forsberg828351.2508431.5361.6091.200
SverigePeter Ljung28101.2503131.6250.0001.625
SverigeAndré Hertzberg1451.250271.7500.0001.750
SverigeFredrik Engman1451.250161.5000.0001.500
PolenArtur Pietrzyk1451.250161.5001.5000.000
SverigeRobert Lönnblom1451.250051.2500.0001.250
FinlandTero Aarnio1665811.24612931.4311.5000.600
SverigePer Jansson633411.2422431.3031.3030.000
SverigeChristian Agö523281.2174321.3910.0001.391
SverigeJonas Messing419231.2112251.3161.3160.000
NorgeRune Sola210121.2003151.5000.0001.500
PolenArtur Czaja210121.2001131.3001.3000.000
PolenMichał Aszenberg1561.200281.6000.0001.600
PolenLukasz Jankowski1561.200061.2000.0001.200
SverigeViktor Bergström1561731.19715881.4431.5111.214
SverigeAnders Sohlberg1671.167071.1670.0001.167
SverigeVictor Palovaara313151.1541161.2310.0001.231
SverigeAlexander Edberg2085961.129221181.3881.4161.125
SverigeTed Hagansbo3891.1254131.6250.0001.625
SverigeRobin Burestad417191.1184231.3531.4171.200
RumänienMarian Gheorghe210111.1004151.5000.0001.500
SverigeJonas Grönstrand314151.0711161.1430.0001.143
SverigeFreddy Godlund830311.03310411.3671.2312.250
SverigeJohan Liljegren1048481.00010581.2081.2001.250
SverigeStefan Ekberg420201.0003231.1500.0001.150
DanmarkKristian Lund417171.0001181.0591.1670.800
SverigePatrik Dybeck314141.0002161.1430.0001.143
DanmarkHenrik Möller2881.000191.1251.1250.000
SverigeEric Åshede1661.000281.3330.0001.333
DanmarkLars Hansen1551.000051.0000.0001.000
SverigeOskar Karlsson1551.000051.0000.0001.000
DanmarkFrede Schött1441.000371.7500.0001.750
SverigeDennis Jonsson1441.000261.5000.0001.500
SverigeMikael Pettersson1441.000261.5000.0001.500
PolenAdrian Gomolski1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigeDennis Löfqvist1331.000141.3330.0001.333
DanmarkLars Åström1331.000141.3330.0001.333
SverigeMichael Teurnberg1331.000031.0001.0000.000
SverigeMarcus Andersson (-84)1221.000021.0000.0001.000
SverigeArnt Förland316150.9382171.0630.0001.063
SverigeDavid Hillborg630280.9336341.1331.0421.500
SverigeJeremia Thelaus315140.9332161.0670.0001.067
FinlandTomi Reima414130.9294171.2140.0001.214
NorgeMarius Rökeberg2870.875291.1250.0001.125
SverigeJerry Magnusson2870.875070.8751.3330.600
SverigeKalle Lindgren1138320.8426381.0000.9701.200
SverigeLinus Jansson2650.833271.1671.7500.000
SverigePer-Ola Klasson522180.8180180.8180.0000.818
SverigeJoakim Aspgren416130.8136191.1880.0001.188
SverigeTomas Aronsson416130.8130130.8130.0000.813
SverigeSebastian Carlsson21080.800080.8000.0000.800
DanmarkUlrich Östergaard1540.800040.8000.0000.800
TjeckienAdrian Rymel1540.800040.8000.0000.800
SverigeAnton Rosén522170.7733200.9090.0000.909
SverigeJörgen Hultgren31290.7501100.8330.0000.833
SverigeTomas Karlsson1430.750141.0000.0001.000
SverigeRobin Bergqvist1430.750141.0000.0001.000
SverigeFredrik Johansson1430.750141.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienShaun Tacey1430.750030.7500.0000.750
SverigeMattias Engman623170.7393200.8700.8700.000
SverigeJoakim Brolin2750.714160.8570.0000.857
DanmarkPatrick Hougaard21070.700070.7000.0000.700
SverigeJoakim Mårtensson41390.692090.6920.8180.000
SverigeJimmy Jansson419130.6843160.8420.0000.842
SverigeDavid Rohlén628190.6793220.7861.0590.364
SverigePatrik Haag1320.667131.0000.0001.000
PolenRobert Kasprzak1320.667020.6670.6670.000
SverigeErik Berkehed517110.6473140.8240.9330.000
SverigeAnders Harrysson21170.636180.7270.7270.000
SverigeNiklas Eriksson2850.625050.6250.5000.750
SverigeJohn Larsson823140.6093170.7390.7390.000
SverigeTony Gudbrand520120.6004160.8000.8000.000
SverigeJörgen Zetterberg1530.600030.6000.0000.600
SverigeFredrik Antfolk2950.556270.7780.0000.778
SverigeFredrik Andersson41370.5383100.7690.0000.769
SverigeBenny Johansson31370.538070.5380.0000.538
SverigeOliver Berntzon31050.500050.5000.0000.500
SverigeMathias Thörnblom2840.500040.5000.0000.500
SverigeTimmy Norberg2840.500040.5000.0000.500
SverigeJimmy Owetz1630.500361.0000.0001.000
SverigeDennis Dahlborg2630.500140.6670.0000.667
SverigeRobin Norman1420.500241.0000.0001.000
SverigeNiklas Fridell1420.500130.7500.0000.750
SverigePeter Wall1420.500020.5000.5000.000
SverigeJohan Engman2940.444260.6670.0000.667
SverigeAndreas Westlund3730.429140.5710.0000.571
RumänienAdrian Gheorghe41250.417050.4170.4170.000
FinlandJari Mäkinen1520.400020.4000.4000.000
SverigeHenrik Linde1620.333020.3330.0000.333
SverigeMagnus Åhnström1310.333120.6670.6670.000
SverigeKim Johansson1310.333120.6670.0000.667
SverigeNiklas Gallon1310.333120.6670.0000.667
FinlandNiko Siltaniemi1310.333120.6670.6670.000
SverigeJens Oskarsson2310.333010.3330.5000.000
SverigeAndreas Berglund1310.333010.3330.0000.333
SverigeKim Aspegren1310.333010.3330.0000.333
FinlandTeemu Lahti1310.333010.3330.0000.333
SverigeDan Berglund2720.286020.2860.0000.286
SverigePatrik Björk2820.250020.2500.0000.250
SverigeRobin Johansson1410.250120.5000.0000.500
SverigeMichael Gustavsson2410.250010.2500.0000.250
SverigeLinus Lydin1410.250010.2500.2500.000
SverigeRikard Andersson1410.250010.2500.2500.000
SverigeJohn Lindman3920.222130.3330.0000.333
SverigePontus Herou3920.222020.2220.0000.222
SverigeRon Bjurenström41830.167030.1670.1670.000
SverigeAdrian Bergqvist2810.125120.2500.0000.250
SverigePatrik Malmfeldt2400.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeNorvy Brandin1400.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeBjörn Nielsen1400.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeTim Gudmundsson1400.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigePontus Steen1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeDavid Adiels1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeKim Almqvist1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigePierre Lekander1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeMagnus Persson1200.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeTomas Messing1200.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeTony Hultman1200.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenKrystian Klecha1100.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeViktor Göthberg1100.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigePatrik Andersson1100.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeOlof Nilsson1100.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigePeter Johansson0000.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenKrzysztof Pecyna0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeTommie Lundgren0000.000000.0000.0000.000
Division 1
StorbritannienLee Richardson210303.0000303.0000.0003.000
SverigeChristian Agö15153.0000153.0000.0003.000
SverigeAndreas Lekander15153.0000153.0000.0003.000
PolenSebastian Ulamek15153.0000153.0000.0003.000
TjeckienAntonín Kasper, Jr.15153.0000153.0000.0003.000
SverigeMattias Nilsson15153.0000153.0000.0003.000
StorbritannienJoe Screen14123.0000123.0000.0003.000
SverigeRobert Johansson1393.000093.0000.0003.000
SverigeRobert Lönnblom1393.000093.0000.0003.000
SverigeKim Nilsson15142.8000142.8000.0002.800
SverigeJohn Lindman312332.7500332.7502.7502.750
SverigePontus Aspgren14112.7500112.7500.0002.750
SverigeJörgen Hultgren1382.667082.6670.0002.667
SverigeSebastian Bengtsson210262.6000262.6000.0002.600
SverigeAnders Kling15132.6002153.0000.0003.000
AustralienBrett Woodifield15132.6001142.8002.8000.000
SverigeAntonio Lindbäck15132.6001142.8000.0002.800
SverigeNiklas Fridell15132.6001142.8000.0002.800
DanmarkChristian Andersen15132.6001142.8000.0002.800
SverigeFredrik Engman15132.6000132.6000.0002.600
SverigeJoel Larsson15132.6000132.6000.0002.600
SverigeAndreas Bergström312312.5830312.5832.5830.000
SverigePeter Karlsson16152.5000152.5000.0002.500
SverigeDennis Jonsson14102.5000102.5000.0002.500
SverigeDaniel Henderson14102.5000102.5000.0002.500
SverigeJoakim Christensen14102.5000102.5000.0002.500
SverigePatrik Gustavsson211272.4552292.6360.0002.636
SverigeOskar Karlsson210242.4000242.4000.0002.400
SverigeAndreas Westlund210242.4000242.4000.0002.400
StorbritannienAndrew Appleton15122.4001132.6002.6000.000
SverigeJoel Kling15122.4000122.4000.0002.400
SverigeChrister Jonsson15122.4000122.4000.0002.400
SverigeMaksymilian Bogdanowicz15122.4000122.4000.0002.400
SverigeRasmus Broberg524572.3750572.3752.4672.222
SverigeJimmy Jansson16142.3330142.3330.0002.333
SverigeEmil Claesson16142.3330142.3330.0002.333
SverigeDennis Blom1492.2502112.7500.0002.750
SverigeMattias Karlsson (-74)419422.2116482.5262.3752.636
SverigeFreddie Eriksson14721592.20861652.2922.2393.000
DanmarkMartin Greve15112.2001122.4000.0002.400
SverigeEric Åshede15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
SverigeLars Jansson15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
SverigeEric Andersson15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
SverigeAlexander Johansson28172.1251182.2500.0002.250
SverigeBenny Johansson417362.1182382.2351.9173.000
FinlandMika Loppi29192.1110192.1110.0002.111
SverigeGöran Flood211232.0912252.2730.0002.273
SverigeStefan Hjerne26122.0002142.3330.0002.333
StorbritannienPhil Morris16122.0000122.0002.0000.000
DanmarkHans Andersen15102.0002122.4000.0002.400
SverigeNiklas Aspgren15102.0001112.2000.0002.200
SverigeMark Keast15102.0001112.2000.0002.200
FinlandJuha Moksunen15102.0001112.2000.0002.200
SverigePatrik Haag15102.0001112.2000.0002.200
StorbritannienLeigh Lanham15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
SverigeTommie Lundgren15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienDean Barker1482.000192.2500.0002.250
SverigeAlexander Woentin1482.000082.0000.0002.000
DanmarkTomas Blom-Poulsen1482.000082.0000.0002.000
FinlandNiklas Säyriö1482.000082.0000.0002.000
SverigeAnton Karlsson1482.000082.0000.0002.000
FinlandHenri Ahlbom1482.000082.0000.0002.000
SverigeLinus Jansson524471.9589562.3332.3330.000
FinlandTomi Reima316311.9382332.0632.0002.250
SverigeFreddy Godlund315291.9330291.9331.9330.000
SverigeViktor Bergström628541.9294582.0712.0710.000
SverigeMathias Karlsson312231.9175282.3331.5002.750
SverigeJimmy Engman840761.9003791.9751.9750.000
SverigeJonas Grönstrand16111.8332132.1670.0002.167
SverigeRobert Eriksson16111.8331122.0000.0002.000
SverigeBilly Forsberg16111.8330111.8331.8330.000
SverigeJacob Beierholm16111.8330111.8330.0001.833
SverigeJohn Larsson523421.8268502.1742.1740.000
SverigeFredrik Lindgren1591.8003122.4000.0002.400
NorgeKenneth Borgenhaug1591.8001102.0000.0002.000
FinlandJyri Palomäki1591.800091.8000.0001.800
FinlandJoni Keskinen1591.800091.8000.0001.800
SverigePer Jansson13651151.76941191.8311.8310.000
SverigeRickard Karlsson317301.7651311.8240.0001.824
SverigeFredrik Johansson316281.7506342.1250.0002.125
SverigeJoakim Aspgren211191.7273222.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienChris Neath17121.7140121.7140.0001.714
SverigeDennis Kull526441.6925491.8851.8642.000
SverigeJohan Liljegren422371.6824411.8641.7782.250
SverigeLeo Jansson16101.6670101.6670.0001.667
SverigeJohannes Stark314231.6430231.6432.5001.300
SverigeJens Oskarsson626421.6158501.9231.9230.000
SverigeRobin Norman523371.6090371.6091.8001.462
SverigeTobias Johansson210161.6001171.7000.0001.700
SverigeRobert Ljungholm1581.600081.6000.0001.600
SverigeJonathan Forsgren1581.600081.6000.0001.600
NorgeMarius Rökeberg1581.600081.6000.0001.600
SverigeArnt Förland1581.600081.6000.0001.600
FinlandJari Mäkinen29141.5560141.5560.0001.556
SverigeJohan Jensen29141.5560141.5560.0001.556
SverigeMattias Engman1360901.500131031.7171.7170.000
SverigeJoakim Brolin1691.5001101.6670.0001.667
SverigeEmil Millberg1461.500061.5000.0001.500
SverigeLennart Persson29131.4440131.4440.0001.444
SverigeTommy Björklin27101.4293131.8571.8570.000
SverigeChristoffer Selvin210141.4000141.4001.6001.200
SverigeTobias Messing1681.3333111.8330.0001.833
SverigeJerry Magnusson1681.3332101.6670.0001.667
RumänienAdrian Gheorghe419251.3160251.3161.3160.000
SverigeJonas Björk628361.28611471.6791.6790.000
SverigeMartin Liljeqvist314181.2860181.2861.6001.111
SverigeAlexander Liljeqvist311141.2730141.2731.8000.833
SverigePeter Andersson1451.250271.7500.0001.750
DanmarkClaus Kristensen1451.250161.5000.0001.500
SverigeMats Malmberg1451.250051.2501.2500.000
SverigePer-Olof Nilsson29111.2226171.8890.0001.889
SverigeJonas Engdahl210121.2000121.2000.0001.200
SverigeBernt-Enge Larsen1561.200391.8000.0001.800
NorgePatrik Haraldsen1561.200281.6000.0001.600
SverigePeter Lindqvist1561.200171.4000.0001.400
SverigeMikael Pettersson1561.200061.2000.0001.200
SverigeHampus Gustavsson1561.200061.2000.0001.200
SverigeFredrik Antfolk1561.200061.2000.0001.200
SverigeTony Gudbrand417201.1765251.4711.4710.000
SverigeGunnar Thorstensson1671.1673101.6670.0001.667
SverigeJimmy Owetz1671.167291.5000.0001.500
NorgeSteven Andersen1671.167181.3330.0001.333
SverigeWilliam Björling2891.125091.1250.0001.125
SverigeAnders Harrysson942431.0247501.1901.1900.000
DanmarkTim Korneliusen2881.000191.1250.0001.125
SverigeNorvy Brandin2881.000191.1250.0001.125
SverigeJoakim Söderström2771.000181.1431.1430.000
SverigeLennart Jansson1661.000281.3330.0001.333
DanmarkKim Brandt1661.000061.0000.0001.000
SverigeTony Samuelsson1551.000161.2000.0001.200
SverigeMikael Karlsson1551.000051.0000.0001.000
SverigeHans Johansson1551.000051.0000.0001.000
SverigeEmil Näreby1551.000051.0000.0001.000
SverigeDaniel Westerlund1441.000261.5000.0001.500
SverigePontus Herou1441.000151.2500.0001.250
SverigeAnders Johansson1441.000151.2500.0001.250
SverigeMikael Sjöblom1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigeTomas Messing1441.000041.0001.0000.000
SverigeDennis Fagerkrantz418170.9440170.9440.0000.944
SverigeJohan Berggren415140.9334181.2001.2000.000
SverigeThomas Ljung2870.875181.0000.0001.000
SverigeLennart Krüger2870.875181.0000.0001.000
SverigeTomas Henriksson2760.857171.0000.0001.000
SverigePatrik Lund2760.857060.8570.8570.000
SverigeMikael Eriksson525210.8401220.8800.8800.000
SverigeRickard Zetterstrand312100.8334141.1671.1431.200
SverigeKristoffer Matsson2650.833161.0001.0000.000
SverigeJesper Brolin1650.833050.8330.0000.833
SverigeAnders Sohlberg1650.833050.8330.0000.833
SverigeRikard Sedelius627220.8156281.0371.0370.000
SverigeViktor Flood21080.800080.8000.8000.800
SverigeSören Östergren2540.800040.8000.0000.800
SverigeMagnus Åhnström517130.7653160.9410.9410.000
SverigeLinus Stuxberg2860.750060.7500.0000.750
SverigeJonathan Ejnermark2960.667060.6670.0000.667
FinlandAarni Heikkila1640.667040.6670.0000.667
SverigeRobert Friman1320.667131.0000.0001.000
SverigeLeif Jonsson1320.667131.0000.0001.000
SverigeDavid Adiels1320.667020.6670.0000.667
SverigeOscar Fyhrman1320.667020.6670.0000.667
SverigeRon Bjurenström420130.6504170.8500.8500.000
SverigeTony Åhlen2850.625270.8750.0000.875
SverigeKent Johansson2740.571040.5710.0000.571
SverigeKenny Persson2950.556050.5560.0000.556
SverigeLudvig Eriksson21050.500050.5000.0000.500
SverigeHåkan Rahbe2840.500150.6250.0000.625
SverigePatrik Sohlberg1420.500241.0000.0001.000
NorgeTage Skretting1420.500130.7500.0000.750
SverigeTommy Gustavsson1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigePierre Lekander1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigeRobert Henderson1210.500010.5000.0000.500
SverigeOskar Rikardsson2940.444150.5560.0000.556
SverigeRikard Andersson31250.417160.5000.0000.500
SverigePeter Ljung1520.400130.6000.0000.600
SverigeZackarias Tardelius1520.400020.4000.0000.400
SverigeDaniel Halling1520.400020.4000.0000.400
SverigeHenrik Fredell1620.333130.5000.0000.500
SverigeRobert S Johansson1310.333010.3330.0000.333
SverigeJohan Nord1310.333010.3330.0000.333
SverigeViktor Ohlsson31340.308040.3080.0000.308
SverigeFredrik Agerskov1410.250120.5000.0000.500
SverigeMikael Axelsson1410.250010.2500.0000.250
NorgeTor Einar Hielm1510.200120.4000.0000.400
SverigeJonas Adolfsson1510.200010.2000.0000.200
SverigeKasper Ahvenainen1510.200010.2000.0000.200
SverigeBenny Woentin1510.200010.2000.0000.200
SverigeÖrjan Jansson2810.125010.1250.0000.125
SverigePatrik Jarnstam1500.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeJohn Jensen1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeAndreas Eriksson1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeRicky Törnqvist1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeAndreas Lamprecht1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeFredrik Nordvall1200.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeNatahlie Thelenius1100.000000.0000.0000.000
DanmarkJan Andersen0000.000000.0000.0000.000
NorgeKjell Henning Tönnesen0000.000000.0000.0000.000
Region serien
SverigeJimmy Jansson1393.000093.0000.0003.000
SverigeKenny Olsson16172.8331183.0000.0003.000
SverigeRikard Sedelius16152.5003183.0000.0003.000
SverigeJohan Liljegren16152.5000152.5000.0002.500
SverigeFredrik Lindgren16142.3330142.3330.0002.333
SverigeJerry Magnusson16111.8333142.3330.0002.333
SverigeJonas Björk1471.750182.0000.0002.000
SverigeTony Gudbrand1671.167181.3331.3330.000
SverigeMattias Engman1661.000171.1671.1670.000
SverigeMichael Gustavsson1551.000271.4000.0001.400
SverigeMikael Eriksson1331.000141.3331.3330.000
SverigeRobert Brinkmark1430.750030.7500.0000.750
SverigeKent Johansson1530.600030.6000.0000.600
SverigeOscar Fyhrman1530.600030.6000.0000.600
SverigeÖrjan Jansson1510.200010.2000.0000.200
Kiedy Konkurencja Było Frekwencja Wyniki