Hagfors Elmontage Arena

Hagfors | Szwecja
DataKonkurencjaBiegZawodnicyCzasPrędkość
2011-06-28ElitserienHeat 11Tomasz Gapinski52.8 sek79.1 km/h
2000-05-09ElitserienHeat 1Mikael Max53.8 sek77.6 km/h
2010-06-01ElitserienHeat 1Andreas Jonsson54.9 sek76.1 km/h
2012-05-15ElitserienHeat 4Jason Crump55.0 sek75.9 km/h
2014-08-21AllsvenskanHeat 4Antonio Lindbäck55.0 sek75.9 km/h
2002-07-16ElitserienHeat 4Mikael Max55.0 sek75.9 km/h
1998-06-09ElitserienHeat 1Tony Rickardsson55.0 sek75.9 km/h
1998-07-27ElitserienHeat 11Tony Rickardsson55.0 sek75.9 km/h
2015-08-06AllsvenskanHeat 6Antonio Lindbäck55.2 sek75.7 km/h
2014-07-05Division 1Heat 2Anders Mellgren55.2 sek75.7 km/h
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B Się w domu Przeminęło
Elitserien
SverigeJimmy Nilsen15142.8000142.8000.0002.800
PolenTomasz Gollob315402.6671412.7330.0002.733
SverigeTony Rickardsson14711822.56381902.6762.8672.346
USAGreg Hancock9511232.41261292.5290.0002.529
AustralienJason Crump839942.4101952.4360.0002.436
DanmarkLeon Madsen15122.4002142.8000.0002.800
StorbritannienMark Loram314332.3571342.4290.0002.429
DanmarkNicki Pedersen632732.2813762.3750.0002.375
RysslandRenat Gafurov1492.2502112.7500.0002.750
DanmarkNiels Kristian Iversen314312.2140312.2140.0002.214
PolenRune Holta512555642.212386022.3612.4131.880
TjeckienAntonín Kasper, Jr.15112.2002132.6000.0002.600
SverigeMikael Max422054462.176304762.3222.3641.952
PolenWieslaw Jagus316332.0630332.0630.0002.063
USABilly Hamill524492.0422512.1250.0002.125
AustralienLeigh Adams633662.0002682.0610.0002.061
PolenRobert Dados314282.0001292.0710.0002.071
DanmarkJohn Jørgensen212242.0000242.0000.0002.000
SverigeTony Olsson16122.0000122.0000.0002.000
SverigeRicky Kling15102.0001112.2000.0002.200
SverigeAntonio Lindbäck524461.9177532.2080.0002.208
SverigeAndreas Jonsson844841.9096902.0450.0002.045
StorbritannienLee Richardson633631.9095682.0610.0002.061
StorbritannienTai Woffinden211211.9092232.0910.0002.091
AustralienRyan Sullivan630571.9003602.0000.0002.000
RysslandGrigorij Laguta18881661.886201862.1142.1140.000
SverigePeter Karlsson845841.8677912.0220.0002.022
StorbritannienChris Louis16111.8331122.0000.0002.000
SverigeStefan Dannö522534571.806595162.0402.0400.000
StorbritannienDaniel King315271.8001281.8670.0001.867
PolenArtur Mroczka210181.8000181.8000.0001.800
PolenTobiasz Musielak1591.8002112.2000.0002.200
PolenPiotr Pawlicki1591.8001102.0000.0002.000
SverigeSebastian Aldén1591.8001102.0000.0002.000
DanmarkKenneth Bjerre1591.800091.8000.0001.800
KroatienJurica Pavlic1591.800091.8000.0001.800
PolenSebastian Ulamek13681201.76561261.8531.5952.269
StorbritannienChris Harris316281.7507352.1880.0002.188
PolenMichal Szczepaniak1471.750182.0000.0002.000
DanmarkPeter Kildemand1471.750182.0000.0002.000
RysslandEmil Sajfutdinov1471.750071.7500.0001.750
PolenRafal Dobrucki315261.7333291.9330.0001.933
TjeckienBohumil Brhel1051881.7253911.7841.7751.818
PolenAdrian Miedzinski314241.7140241.7140.0001.714
RysslandArtem Laguta1148821.7085871.8131.8130.000
PolenDamian Balinski210171.7001181.8000.0001.800
USASam Ermolenko381833101.694373471.8961.8960.000
SverigeTomas Jonasson313221.6925272.0770.0002.077
SverigePeter Nahlin529491.6903521.7930.0001.793
PolenPiotr Protasiewicz525421.6804461.8400.0001.840
USARonnie Correy16101.6670101.6670.0001.667
PolenKrzysztof Kasprzak733541.6366601.8181.5452.364
PolenTomasz Gapinski21961561.625161721.7921.7920.000
NorgeLars Gunnestad629471.6212491.6900.0001.690
PolenJaroslaw Hampel418291.6112311.7220.0001.722
SverigeNiklas Klingberg528451.6072471.6790.0001.679
PolenMaciej Janowski315241.6005291.9330.0001.933
StorbritannienJoe Screen1051811.5887881.7251.7501.636
AustralienMark Lemon212191.5831201.6670.0001.667
SverigeMagnus Zetterström947741.57412861.8300.0001.830
DanmarkBrian Karger421331.5715381.8100.0001.810
PolenKrzysztof Buczkowski15651021.569141161.7851.7801.833
SverigeConny Ivarsson29141.5562161.7780.0001.778
PolenTomasz Jedrzejak29141.5562161.7780.0001.778
PolenJanusz Kolodziej29141.5561151.6670.0001.667
UngernMatej Ferjan29141.5560141.5560.0001.556
PolenMiroslaw Kowalik313201.5383231.7690.0001.769
PolenGrzegorz Walasek528431.5367501.7860.0001.786
PolenPrzemyslaw Pawlicki315231.5336291.9330.0001.933
SverigeJoonas Kylmäkorpi733501.5158581.7580.0001.758
StorbritannienScott Nicholls1359891.508131021.7291.4801.912
SverigeJörgen Johansson28121.5003151.8750.0001.875
SverigeDaniel Nermark632854241.488644881.7121.7181.400
SverigeJörgen Hultgren419281.4742301.5790.0001.579
SverigeNiklas Karlsson632471.4695521.6250.0001.625
AustralienTodd Wiltshire526381.4626441.6920.0001.692
AustralienDavid Watt1040581.4508661.6501.7811.125
SverigeSimon Gustafsson29131.4444171.8890.0001.889
SverigeStefan Andersson525361.4402381.5200.0001.520
DanmarkBjarne Pedersen842591.40512711.6900.0001.690
AustralienDarcy Ward210141.4001151.5000.0001.500
PolenJacek Krzyżaniak1571.400181.6000.0001.600
SverigeDavid Ruud313181.3852201.5380.0001.538
PolenRafal Kurmanski627371.3705421.5561.5560.000
SverigeHenrik Gustafsson1157781.36813911.5961.0831.970
TjeckienTomas Topinka422301.3643331.5000.0001.500
SverigePeter Ljung624321.3334361.5000.0001.500
SverigeKim Nilsson312161.3334201.6670.0001.667
AustralienChris Holder29121.3331131.4440.0001.444
PolenPiotr Swist1681.333081.3330.0001.333
SverigeJacob Thorssell1341.333262.0000.0002.000
SverigeTomas Messing1341.333041.3330.0001.333
SverigePeter I. Karlsson18801061.325231291.6131.6531.250
SverigeRobert Johansson422291.3183321.4550.0001.455
DanmarkCharlie Gjedde422291.3183321.4550.0001.455
SverigeDennis Andersson313171.3083201.5380.0001.538
DanmarkRonni Pedersen210131.3004171.7000.0001.700
AustralienJason Lyons628361.2861371.3210.0001.321
PolenRafal Okoniewski314181.2862201.4290.0001.429
StorbritannienDavid Norris1355701.27312821.4911.4910.000
AustralienTroy Batchelor311141.2730141.2730.0001.273
SverigeDaniel Andersson312151.2503181.5000.0001.500
USAJohn Cook28101.2502121.5000.0001.500
SverigeRobin Aspegren1451.250161.5000.0001.500
SverigeJonas Messing1451.250161.5000.0001.500
PolenRobert Sawina1451.250161.5000.0001.500
DanmarkJesper Bruun Monberg627331.2223361.3330.0001.333
RysslandRoman Povazhny314171.2143201.4291.4290.000
SverigeMagnus Karlsson (-81)1143521.20910621.4421.6760.556
SverigeErik Stenlund420241.2005291.4500.0001.450
SverigeMattias Nilsson1561.200171.4000.0001.400
PolenRobert Kościecha627321.1855371.3701.5000.333
USABilly Janniro523271.1743301.3041.3040.000
SverigeLinus Sundström312141.1674181.5000.0001.500
PolenKrzysztof Słaboń212141.1672161.3330.8331.833
AustralienRory Schlein1671.167071.1670.0001.167
SverigePer Wester321321531.159271801.3641.3640.000
DanmarkBrian Andersen313151.1543181.3850.0001.385
SverigeMichael Teurnberg313151.1542171.3080.0001.308
SverigeRobert Eriksson415171.1332191.2670.0001.267
PolenAdam Skornicki623261.1301271.1741.2001.125
SverigeClaes Ivarsson2891.125091.1250.0001.125
PolenPiotr Paluch2891.125091.1250.0001.125
StorbritannienAndy Smith2891.125091.1250.0001.125
PolenKrzysztof Jablonski418201.1112221.2221.2861.000
StorbritannienDavid Howe211121.0914161.4550.0001.455
SverigeKim Jansson211121.0913151.3640.0001.364
AustralienSteve Johnston314151.0714191.3570.0001.357
SverigePatrik Dybeck418191.0563221.2220.0001.222
DanmarkHans Andersen840421.0505471.1750.0001.175
SverigeFredrik Lindgren522231.0456291.3180.0001.318
AustralienCraig Boyce523241.0433271.1740.0001.174
SverigeArnt Förland1459611.0348691.1691.1690.000
NorgeBjörn G. Hansen25991011.020201211.2221.2220.000
SverigeNiklas Aspgren419191.0001201.0530.0001.053
DanmarkNicolai Klindt2991.000091.0000.0001.000
TjeckienPavel Ondrašík2881.0002101.2501.2500.000
StorbritannienDean Barker2881.000191.1250.0001.125
SverigeAndreas Bergström2771.0003101.4290.0001.429
TjeckienAles Dryml2771.000291.2860.0001.286
SlovakienMartin Vaculik1441.000261.5000.0001.500
DanmarkMads Korneliussen1441.000151.2500.0001.250
DanmarkPatrick Hougaard1441.000151.2500.0001.250
FinlandKauko Nieminen1441.000041.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienGlen Cunningham1441.000041.0001.0000.000
SverigeHåkan Antonsson1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigeJens Henry Nielsen1331.000251.6670.0001.667
PolenKrzysztof Ciegelski1331.000031.0000.0001.000
SverigeRobin Törnqvist627260.9633291.0741.0740.000
SverigeLudvig Lindgren933310.9394351.0610.9291.800
SverigeChrister Rohlén313120.9234161.2310.0001.231
SverigeEmil Lindqvist313120.9232141.0770.0001.077
StorbritannienCarl Stonehewer312110.9171121.0000.0001.000
NorgeEinar Kyllingstad2980.8893111.2220.0001.222
SverigeAnders Henriksson2870.875070.8750.0000.875
SverigeTrygve Jensen2760.857060.8570.0000.857
SverigeHenrik Tolkstam1560510.85011621.0331.0330.000
StorbritannienGary Havelock419160.8422180.9470.0000.947
SverigeAnton Rosén2650.833271.1670.0001.167
SverigeMathias Thörnblom2650.833161.0000.0001.000
DanmarkMichael Jepsen Jensen31190.8182111.0000.0001.000
SverigeFreddie Eriksson520160.8004201.0000.0001.000
SverigeBenny Olsson1540.800040.8000.0000.800
SverigeKenneth Nyström1540.800040.8000.0000.800
StorbritannienOliver Allen1540.800040.8000.0000.800
SverigeJonas Davidsson314110.7860110.7860.0000.786
SverigeDaniel Aspegren2970.778291.0000.0001.000
SverigeTobias Johansson417130.7653160.9410.0000.941
SverigeDennis Kull1430.750030.7500.0000.750
SverigeMattias Gustavsson1430.750030.7500.0000.750
SverigePatrik Olsson523170.7395220.9570.0000.957
FinlandKaj Laukkanen626190.7319281.0770.0001.077
SverigeMattias Karlsson (-74)31180.7272100.9090.0000.909
SverigeEmil Kramer521150.7142170.8100.0000.810
SverigeAnders Mellgren621140.6672160.7620.1001.364
TjeckienGeorge Stancl1640.667261.0000.0001.000
TjeckienAntonín Šváb1320.667131.0000.0001.000
SverigeAndré Hertzberg1320.667020.6670.0000.667
SverigeKenny Olsson1320.667020.6670.0000.667
TjeckienMatej Kus1320.667020.6670.6670.000
SverigeMark Keast31170.636180.7270.0000.727
SverigeMarcus Andersson2850.625270.8750.0000.875
SverigeBjörn Gustavsson1530.600030.6000.0000.600
FinlandPetri Kokko2740.571150.7140.0000.714
SverigeTomas Olsson41470.500180.5710.0000.571
SverigeEric Andersson31260.500170.5830.0000.583
SverigeAnders Sohlberg2630.500250.8330.8330.000
AustralienShane Parker1420.500130.7500.0000.750
SverigePatrik Gustavsson1210.500121.0000.0001.000
SverigeJoakim Karlsson1210.500010.5000.0000.500
SverigeMarcus Andersson (-84)1210.500010.5000.0000.500
SverigeVictor Palovaara1445210.4676270.6000.6190.333
SverigePer-Ola Klasson31150.455160.5450.0000.545
SverigeJimmy Nicander1520.400020.4000.0000.400
FinlandJyri Palomäki2930.333030.3330.3330.000
SverigeDaniel Gunnestad2620.333020.3330.3330.000
SverigePontus Aspgren1310.333120.6670.0000.667
DanmarkClaus Kristensen1310.333010.3330.0000.333
SverigeHenric Lindqvist1310.333010.3330.0000.333
SverigeRikard Sedelius2820.250020.2500.0000.250
PolenNorbert Kosciuch1410.250010.2500.0000.250
SverigeAnders Ljung2510.200120.4000.0000.400
SverigeStefan Ekberg2510.200010.2000.0000.200
SverigeJimmy Jansson1510.200010.2000.0000.200
SverigeDaniel Davidsson2610.167120.3330.0000.333
SverigeMarcus Johansson2610.167010.1670.0000.167
SverigeFredrik Pettersson3600.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeStefan Hjerne1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeRobin Messing1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeRobin Johansson (Rospiggarna)1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeStefan Larsson1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeOskar Karlsson1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeFreddy Godlund1300.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenPatryk Dudek1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeJohan Liljegren1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigePer Wiklander1200.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeTommy Berglund1200.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeNicklas Ericson1200.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeMagnus Haraldsson1100.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeRobert Lönnblom1100.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeJoel Larsson1100.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeSebastian Carlsson1100.000000.0000.0000.000
Allsvenskan
PolenArtur Pietrzyk15132.6000132.6000.0002.600
PolenRafal Dobrucki211282.5450282.5450.0002.545
SverigeStefan Andersson16152.5000152.5000.0002.500
SverigeDaniel Nermark739952.4363982.5132.4712.545
SverigeNiklas Klingberg421512.4292532.5240.0002.524
FinlandTimo Lahti421512.4290512.4290.0002.429
SverigeSebastian Aldén14661602.42441642.4852.5831.500
SverigeAntonio Lindbäck527652.4072672.4810.0002.481
SverigePer Wester15122.4000122.4002.4000.000
SverigePeter Ljung10491172.38861232.5102.6002.417
SverigeRobert Lönnblom16142.3330142.3330.0002.333
PolenMariusz Wegrzyk210232.3000232.3000.0002.300
SverigeAnton Karlsson29202.2220202.2220.0002.222
AustralienChris Holder15112.2002132.6000.0002.600
PolenArtur Czaja15112.2001122.4000.0002.400
StorbritannienSteve Boxall15112.2000112.2002.2000.000
PolenDaniel Jeleniewski211242.1822262.3640.0002.364
TysklandErik Riss16132.1672152.5000.0002.500
PolenTomasz Gapinski16132.1671142.3330.0002.333
DanmarkJohn Jørgensen315322.1332342.2672.2670.000
DanmarkHenning Bager839812.07711922.3592.3590.000
SverigeTomas Jonasson19871782.046131912.1952.2951.333
FinlandKauko Nieminen1045922.0444962.1332.2691.947
SverigeRobert Eriksson341623272.019353622.2352.2182.667
NorgeLars Gunnestad630602.0002622.0672.0670.000
AustralienDavid Watt629582.0003612.1032.1030.000
PolenAdam Skornicki420402.0001412.0501.9332.400
LettlandMaksims Bogdanovs312242.0000242.0000.0002.000
SverigePeter Nahlin210202.0002222.2000.0002.200
SverigeMagnus Zetterström29182.0000182.0000.0002.000
DanmarkJonas Knudsen29182.0000182.0002.0000.000
TjeckienJosef Franc16122.0000122.0000.0002.000
USARicky Wells15102.0001112.2000.0002.200
PolenRafal Okoniewski15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
SverigeHenrik Tolkstam15102.0000102.0002.0000.000
PolenMarcin Nowak15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
SverigeStefan Dannö16791571.987131702.1522.5080.944
DanmarkKenneth Kruse Hansen221082101.944172272.1022.2531.000
SverigeLinus Sundström14701351.929101452.0712.3751.816
SverigePontus Aspgren1044841.9091851.9322.2081.600
DanmarkRene Bach210191.9004232.3000.0002.300
SverigeRikard Sedelius317321.8821331.9410.0001.941
UkrainaAndrej Karpov523431.8703462.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienJoe Screen315281.8672302.0000.0002.000
SverigeArnt Förland17801481.850161642.0502.0500.000
PolenPawel Hlib16111.8331122.0000.0002.000
PolenWojciech Druchniak16111.8330111.8330.0001.833
PolenKrzysztof Jablonski12591081.831161242.1022.1841.700
SverigeDaniel Davidsson17751371.82781451.9332.1211.294
PolenAdrian Gomolski210181.8002202.0002.8001.200
PolenJacek Rempala210181.8000181.8000.0001.800
DanmarkClaus Vissing1591.8001102.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienDavid Howe1591.8001102.0000.0002.000
SverigeRobin Aspegren1252931.788111042.0001.9722.063
SverigeMagnus Karlsson (-81)271292301.783312612.0232.0781.808
SverigeMikael Max628491.7504531.8930.0001.893
SverigePeter Karlsson1471.750182.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienShaun Tacey1471.750182.0000.0002.000
RysslandViktor Kulakov210171.7002191.9000.0001.900
DanmarkRasmus Jensen210171.7001181.8000.0001.800
SverigePeter I. Karlsson313221.6922241.8461.8460.000
SverigeJacob Thorssell313221.6921231.7690.0001.769
SverigeJoel Andersson525421.6808502.0000.0002.000
SverigeEric Andersson630501.6676561.8670.0001.867
DanmarkPatrick Hougaard421351.6675401.9050.0001.905
PolenNorbert Kosciuch421351.6674391.8570.0001.857
SverigeJeremia Thelaus418301.6674341.8890.0001.889
SverigeJohn Lindman312201.6672221.8330.0001.833
SverigeFredrik Engman312201.6672221.8330.0001.833
DanmarkPatrick Hansen29151.6672171.8891.8002.000
TysklandMartin Smolinski16101.6671111.8330.0001.833
DanmarkUlrich Östergaard16101.6671111.8330.0001.833
PolenPiotr Paluch16101.6671111.8330.0001.833
PolenJacek Krzyżaniak16101.6670101.6670.0001.667
StorbritannienLeigh Lanham16101.6670101.6670.0001.667
SverigeNiklas Aspgren12621021.645121141.8392.0771.435
PolenRonnie Jamrozy314231.6430231.6430.0001.643
SverigeJoel Kling311181.6362201.8180.0001.818
SverigeNiklas Karlsson316261.6252281.7500.0001.750
PolenRobert Miskowiak28131.6250131.6250.0001.625
SverigeEmil Kramer18851381.624171551.8241.8061.923
SverigeAndreas Lekander313211.6152231.7690.0001.769
NorgeRune Sola938611.6059701.8421.8420.000
StorbritannienRobert Lambert1581.6002102.0000.0002.000
SverigePatrik Dybeck1581.600081.6000.0001.600
PolenZbigniew Suchecki1581.600081.6000.0001.600
SverigeLudvig Lindgren1358921.586141061.8281.8751.600
SverigeVictor Palovaara20841331.58391421.6901.6132.333
SverigeOliver Berntzon623361.5656421.8260.0001.826
SverigeTobias Johansson19891371.539191561.7531.7971.533
SverigeEmil Lindqvist526401.5384441.6920.0001.692
SverigeJonas Davidsson313201.5381211.6150.0001.615
PolenRobert Flis315231.5332251.6670.0001.667
SverigeLinus Eklöf1047721.5328801.7020.0001.702
SverigeDaniel Henderson523351.5226411.7830.0001.783
SverigeBilly Forsberg623351.5220351.5220.0001.522
SverigeRobin Törnqvist572503801.520654451.7801.7800.000
SverigeJonatan Grahn28121.5001131.6250.0001.625
AustralienShane Parker1691.5001101.6670.0001.667
TjeckienTomas Topinka1691.500091.5000.0001.500
SverigeAlexander Liljeqvist1461.500392.2500.0002.250
SverigePhilip Hellström-Bängs1461.500061.5000.0001.500
SverigeKim Nilsson731461.4846521.6770.0001.677
SverigeDavid Ruud521311.4761321.5240.0001.524
SverigeRicky Kling21961411.469181591.6561.7031.563
SverigeRobert Johansson630441.4679531.7670.0001.767
NorgeLasse Fredriksen1041601.4639691.6831.6830.000
SverigeMattias Nilsson629421.4485471.6210.0001.621
DanmarkHenrik Möller318261.4441271.5000.0001.500
NorgeSteven Andersen29131.4443161.7781.7780.000
PolenJaroslaw Lukaszewski316231.4383261.6250.0001.625
SverigeAndreas Bergström521301.4294341.6190.0001.619
SverigeMathias Thörnblom420281.4001291.4500.0001.450
SverigeJohan Jensen310141.4004181.8000.0001.800
ÖsterrikeManuel Hauzinger210141.4002161.6000.0001.600
SverigeAlexander Woentin310141.4001151.5000.0001.500
SverigeSebastian Bengtsson210141.4001151.5000.0001.500
DanmarkNicolai Klindt28111.3751121.5000.0001.500
SverigeFreddie Eriksson631421.3551431.3870.0001.387
NorgeMarius Rökeberg517231.3535281.6471.6470.000
AustralienCameron Woodward524321.3334361.5001.5000.000
SverigeAlexander Johansson29121.3333151.6670.0001.667
PolenDamian Balinski1681.3333111.8331.8330.000
SverigePatrik Gustavsson1681.3332101.6670.0001.667
PolenAdrian Cyfer1681.3332101.6670.0001.667
SverigeMarcus Andersson (-84)1681.333191.5000.0001.500
PolenMiroslaw Jablonski419251.3162271.4210.0001.421
PolenPawel Miesiac313171.3082191.4621.5001.444
SverigeAnders Mellgren311311711.305201911.4581.4580.000
SverigeAnton Rosén520261.3004301.5001.2001.600
FinlandJooa Partanen420261.3003291.4501.4500.000
SverigeJörgen Hultgren210131.3000131.3000.0001.300
SverigeChristoffer Selvin627351.2962371.3700.0001.370
SverigeFilip Hjelmland624311.2928391.6252.0670.889
TjeckienOndrej Smetana2791.2862111.5711.5710.000
SverigeTomas Aronsson312151.2501161.3330.0001.333
SverigeAnders Agmell1451.250271.7501.7500.000
SverigeNiklas Larsson1451.250161.5000.0001.500
NorgeGlenn Moi1451.250161.5001.5000.000
AustralienCraig Watson1451.250051.2500.0001.250
DanmarkLeon Madsen1451.250051.2500.0001.250
PolenMariusz Staszewski421261.2385311.4760.0001.476
SverigeNiklas Fridell834411.20611521.5291.5290.000
SverigeLennart Bengtsson1561.200171.4000.0001.400
LettlandKjastas Puodzuks1561.200061.2000.0001.200
PolenDaniel Pytel212141.1672161.3330.0001.333
SverigeAnton Göthberg212141.1671151.2500.0001.250
FinlandNike Lunna1671.167181.3330.0001.333
StorbritannienTai Woffinden1671.167181.3330.0001.333
SverigeDennis Jonsson1352591.1358671.2881.2880.000
SverigeKenny Olsson2891.1255141.7500.0001.750
SverigeJonathan Ejnermark1037411.10810511.3781.3780.000
SverigeStefan Ekberg519211.1053241.2630.0001.263
SverigeKenny Wennerstam414151.0714191.3570.0001.357
SverigeAndreas Westlund1034351.02910451.3241.4091.167
SverigeChristian Isomettä1034341.0007411.2061.4580.600
SverigeViktor Bergström832321.0006381.1880.0001.188
FinlandJuha Hautamäki730301.0006361.2001.6470.615
SverigeTed Hagansbo828281.0008361.2861.4760.714
SverigeDennis Andersson314141.0001151.0710.0001.071
SverigeJimmy Jansson2991.0001101.1110.0001.111
SverigePontus Herou2991.000091.0000.0001.000
PolenRoman Chromik1661.000281.3330.0001.333
SverigeMats Lööf2661.000171.1671.1670.000
SverigeJoakim Brolin2661.000171.1670.0001.167
DanmarkMichael Jepsen Jensen1661.000171.1670.0001.167
DanmarkTim Sørensen1661.000171.1670.0001.167
AustralienRusty Harrison1661.000171.1670.0001.167
DanmarkKlaus Jacobsen1661.000061.0000.0001.000
SverigeWilliam Björling2551.000161.2000.0001.200
TjeckienAdrian Rymel1551.000161.2000.0001.200
FinlandRene Lehtinen1551.000161.2001.2000.000
PolenTomasz Rempala1551.000051.0000.0001.000
DanmarkJesper Kristiansen1551.000051.0000.0001.000
SverigeJesper Lindroth1441.000261.5000.0001.500
SverigeAndré Hertzberg1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigeTimmy Norberg1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigePontus Steen1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigeDavid Rohlén1331.000031.0000.0001.000
SverigeMichael Berntsson1221.000021.0000.0001.000
SverigeRobin Bergqvist931290.9355341.0971.1051.083
SverigeRasmus Broberg312110.9171121.0000.0001.000
DanmarkKristian Lund21090.9001101.0000.0001.000
SverigeJesper Persson728250.8936311.1071.2080.500
SverigeAlexander Edberg836320.8895371.0280.0001.028
SverigePer-Ola Klasson2980.8893111.2220.0001.222
SverigeKalle Lindgren416140.8751150.9380.0000.938
SverigeJonas Grönstrand2870.875070.8750.0000.875
SverigeSebastian Carlsson513110.8465161.2310.0001.231
SverigeHenrik Bergström212100.8330100.8330.0000.833
SverigeJohan Engman2650.833050.8331.2500.000
SverigeMagnus Persson823190.8267261.1301.5630.143
FinlandTero Aarnio522180.8183210.9550.0000.955
SverigeRobert Pettersson416130.8130130.8130.0000.813
SverigeTomas Olsson315120.8003151.0000.0001.000
SverigeAnders Henriksson1540.800151.0000.0001.000
SverigeNorvy Brandin1540.800040.8000.0000.800
SverigeJohannes Stark519150.7891160.8420.7331.250
SverigeThomas Ljung414110.7861120.8571.0000.800
SverigeRobert Henderson2970.7783101.1110.0001.111
SverigeChristian Agö517130.7652150.8820.0000.882
SverigeAnders Ljung2860.750281.0000.0001.000
SverigeJonas Andersson2860.750170.8750.0000.875
SverigeAnders Sohlberg1430.750251.2501.2500.000
SverigeJohn Larsson1430.750251.2500.0001.250
SverigeEric Åshede1430.750030.7500.0000.750
SverigeMaximilian Belsing1430.750030.7500.0000.750
SverigeEmil Millberg415110.7332130.8671.2500.727
DanmarkJan Graversen314100.7141110.7860.0000.786
SverigeAdrian Bergqvist825170.6809261.0401.1820.000
SverigeMarcus Åström2640.667261.0001.0000.000
AustralienKevin Doolan1640.667150.8330.0000.833
SverigeJohan Nord1320.667131.0000.0001.000
FinlandJari Mäkinen2850.625160.7500.0000.750
SverigeJoel Larsson518110.6115160.8890.0000.889
SverigeBenny Johansson31060.600060.6000.5000.667
SverigePhilip Olofsson1530.600030.6000.0000.600
SverigePatrik Jarnstam723130.5653160.6960.6960.000
SverigeTomas Karlsson2950.556050.5560.0000.556
DanmarkPeter Juul31160.545170.6360.0000.636
SverigeMattias Persson41160.545060.5450.5450.000
NorgeTruls Kamhaug41370.538290.6920.6920.000
SverigeFredrik Andersson31050.500160.6000.0000.600
DanmarkLars Hansen2840.500150.6250.0000.625
SverigeKim Almqvist2420.500130.7500.0000.750
TysklandDominik Möser1420.500130.7500.0000.750
SverigeClaes Ivarsson1420.500020.5000.0000.500
PolenKamil Brzozowski1420.500020.5000.0000.500
DanmarkLars Åström1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigeNiklas Gallon1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigeJoakim Mårtensson1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigeHenrik Karlsson1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigeKim Claesson1210.500010.5000.5000.000
SverigeHampus Gustavsson1210.500010.5000.0000.500
SverigeTony Gudbrand1210.500010.5000.0000.500
SverigeRobin Johansson1210.500010.5000.0000.500
SverigeViktor Göthberg1210.500010.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienEdward Kennett2730.429030.4290.4290.000
SverigeJoakim Aspgren1310.333120.6670.0000.667
USAMatt Browne1310.333120.6670.0000.667
SverigeMikael Axelsson1310.333120.6670.0000.667
SverigeTorbjörn Eriksson1310.333120.6670.0000.667
SverigeBjörn Nielsen1310.333120.6670.0000.667
SverigeOskar Thulin1310.333120.6670.0000.667
SverigeTim Gudmundsson1310.333010.3330.0000.333
SverigePatrik Olsson1310.333010.3330.0000.333
DanmarkCasper Wortmann1310.333010.3330.0000.333
SverigeJerry Magnusson1310.333010.3330.0000.333
SverigeJörgen Zetterberg1310.333010.3330.0000.333
SverigeRobin Burestad1310.333010.3330.0000.333
SverigeJoakim Engstrand41130.273250.4550.4550.000
SverigeFredrik Antfolk2820.250020.2500.0000.250
RumänienMarian Gheorghe1410.250010.2500.0000.250
SverigeOskar Karlsson1410.250010.2500.0000.250
SverigeMartin Linder1410.250010.2500.0000.250
SverigeJohan Liljegren41120.182130.2730.0000.273
SverigeFreddy Godlund2610.167010.1670.0000.167
SverigeDennis Fagerkrantz3710.143120.2860.0000.286
SverigeDavid Adiels2400.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeMarcus Cedertjärn2400.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenTomasz Piszcz1400.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeRobin Norman1400.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeJonas Messing1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeDennis Dahlborg1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeViktor Ohlsson1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeDan Berglund1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeMartin Andersson1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeViktor Lockström1200.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeTomas Bäck1200.000000.0000.0000.000
DanmarkJonas Jeppesen1200.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeJonas Nilsson1200.000000.0000.0000.000
DanmarkSteen Jensen1200.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenDavid Kujawa1200.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeChristian Ingesson1100.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeAndreas Andersson0000.000000.0000.0000.000
TjeckienFilip Sitera0000.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenAdrian Gala0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigePär Mårtensson0000.000000.0000.0000.000
Division 1
SverigePhilip Hellström-Bängs28243.0000243.0000.0003.000
SverigeAndreas Messing15153.0000153.0000.0003.000
SverigeNoel Wahlqvist14123.0000123.0000.0003.000
SverigeDaniel Nermark14123.0000123.0003.0000.000
PolenMaciej Piaszcynski14123.0000123.0000.0003.000
SverigeWilliam Björling28232.8750232.8750.0002.875
SverigeAnders Mellgren831872.8062892.8712.9262.500
SverigeAlexander Woentin25142.8000142.8000.0002.800
SverigeRobin Törnqvist11501362.72041402.8002.8332.000
SverigeSebastian Aldén1382.667193.0003.0000.000
SverigeMagnus Karlsson (-81)314372.6434412.9292.9290.000
SverigeJohn Lindman420522.6000522.6000.0002.600
SverigeJörgen Hultgren15132.6001142.8000.0002.800
SverigeDennis Andersson15132.6000132.6000.0002.600
SverigeRobert Eriksson522562.5454602.7272.9172.500
SverigeRobin Aspegren313332.5385382.9232.9230.000
SverigeHenrik Bergström14102.5000102.5000.0002.500
SverigeAndreas Westlund419472.4741482.5263.0002.400
SverigeLinus Eklöf315372.4671382.5330.0002.533
SverigePer Wester626642.4627712.7312.7310.000
SverigeThomas Ljung211272.4553302.7270.0002.727
SverigeSebastian Carlsson29222.4440222.4440.0002.444
SverigeAnton Lundin312292.4170292.4170.0002.417
SverigeLennart Persson15122.4000122.4000.0002.400
SverigeEmil Millberg39212.3330212.3330.0002.333
SverigeEmil Lindqvist16142.3331152.5000.0002.500
SverigeFredrik Lindgren16142.3330142.3330.0002.333
SverigeNiklas Klingberg210222.2002242.4002.4000.000
SverigeBenny Olsson15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
SverigeRobin Burestad15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
SverigeRobert Lönnblom15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
SverigeKim Jansson211242.1820242.1820.0002.182
SverigeDaniel Henderson418392.1672412.2780.0002.278
SverigeViktor Bergström314302.1431312.2140.0002.214
SverigeArnt Förland17801672.08891762.2002.2271.800
SverigeRasmus Broberg725522.0800522.0800.0002.080
SverigeVictor Palovaara727562.0744602.2222.1742.500
SverigeDennis Jonsson522452.0454492.2272.2270.000
SverigeRobin Norman314282.0000282.0000.0002.000
SverigeJoel Kling311222.0000222.0000.0002.000
FinlandTimi Salonen211222.0000222.0000.0002.000
SverigeGöran Flood210202.0002222.2000.0002.200
SverigeMaksymilian Bogdanowicz210202.0000202.0000.0002.000
SverigeJesper Persson28162.0000162.0000.0002.000
SverigeTobias Messing15102.0003132.6000.0002.600
SverigeJohan Liljegren15102.0002122.4000.0002.400
SverigeAlexander Johansson15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
DanmarkTomas Blom-Poulsen15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
SverigePeter Ljung1362.000062.0002.0000.000
SverigeAnton Karlsson1122.000022.0000.0002.000
SverigeJohan Jensen522431.9552452.0450.0002.045
SverigeJohannes Stark732621.9381631.9692.0001.941
NorgeSteven Andersen316311.9381322.0001.9002.167
SverigeTed Hagansbo525481.9207552.2002.3681.667
SverigeJeremia Thelaus311211.9094252.2732.2730.000
FinlandJari Mäkinen29171.8890171.8890.0001.889
SverigeHenrik Tolkstam1150941.88071012.0202.0200.000
SverigeTim Gudmundsson28151.8750151.8750.0001.875
SverigeMats Lööf839721.8467792.0261.9432.750
FinlandJyri Palomäki16111.8332132.1670.0002.167
DanmarkSteen Jensen16111.8330111.8330.0001.833
FinlandNike Lunna16111.8330111.8330.0001.833
DanmarkRonnie Henningsen1591.8001102.0000.0002.000
SverigeNiklas Fridell1591.8001102.0000.0002.000
SverigeFredrik Antfolk1591.8001102.0000.0002.000
DanmarkMads B. Petersen1591.800091.8000.0001.800
SverigeViktor Lockström1591.800091.8000.0001.800
SverigeFreddie Broms1591.800091.8000.0001.800
SverigeBenny Johansson417301.7650301.7650.0001.765
SverigeAnton Woss1471.750071.7500.0001.750
SverigeAndré Hertzberg211191.7274232.0910.0002.091
FinlandMika Loppi314241.7140241.7140.0001.714
SverigeDennis Fagerkrantz314241.7140241.7140.0001.714
RumänienAdrian Gheorghe417291.7061301.7650.0001.765
SverigeRickard Karlsson420341.7003371.8501.8002.000
NorgeTruls Kamhaug416271.6880271.6881.4172.500
SverigeJonatan Grahn312201.6670201.6670.0001.667
FinlandTomi Reima16101.6672122.0000.0002.000
SverigeJoakim Christensen26101.6670101.6670.0001.667
SverigeNiklas Larsson1351.667051.6670.0001.667
SverigeElias Juhlén1351.667051.6670.0001.667
SverigeSebastian Bengtsson316261.6253291.8130.0001.813
FinlandJere Lehtonen28131.6250131.6250.0001.625
SverigeFilip Hjelmland28131.6250131.6250.0001.625
SverigeOskar Karlsson210161.6000161.6000.0001.600
SverigeJoel Andersson1581.6002102.0000.0002.000
SverigeLeo Jansson1581.6002102.0000.0002.000
SverigeJonathan Forsgren1581.600191.8000.0001.800
SverigeAnders Ljung1581.600191.8000.0001.800
SverigeJonas Engdahl1581.600081.6000.0001.600
SverigeChristoffer Selvin312191.5830191.5830.0001.583
SverigeMattias Persson416251.5635301.8751.3643.000
SverigeJonathan Ejnermark835541.5430541.5431.5430.000
SverigeAdrian Bergqvist732491.5312511.5940.8891.870
SverigeTobias Johansson1461.500061.5000.0001.500
SverigeTimmy Norberg1461.500061.5001.5000.000
SverigeWilliam Hedengren1461.500061.5000.0001.500
FinlandRene Lehtinen523341.4786401.7391.7390.000
SverigeOlof Nilsson315221.4673251.6671.8181.250
SverigeAlexander Edberg211161.4550161.4550.0001.455
SverigeSimon Åström29131.4443161.7780.0001.778
SverigeFreddy Godlund421301.4293331.5710.0001.571
SverigeLinus Lydin1571.400071.4000.0001.400
NorgeMarius Rökeberg1571.400071.4000.0001.400
FinlandTeemu Lahti1571.400071.4000.0001.400
SverigeGustav Johansson1571.400071.4000.0001.400
FinlandHenri Ahlbom28111.3750111.3750.0001.375
SverigePhilip Olofsson312161.3330161.3330.0001.333
SverigeAlexander Claesson1681.333191.5000.0001.500
NorgeRune Sola1681.333191.5000.0001.500
SverigeMikael Sjöblom1681.333081.3330.0001.333
SverigeAnders Agmell1253691.3028771.4531.4530.000
SverigeAnders Sohlberg1357731.28122951.6671.6670.000
SverigeMartin Liljeqvist211141.2732161.4550.0001.455
SverigeJoel Larsson28101.2501111.3750.0001.375
SverigeAlexander Jacobsson Sundqvist28101.2500101.2500.0001.250
FinlandJoni Keskinen1451.250271.7501.7500.000
SverigePer Wiklander1451.250161.5000.0001.500
SverigeHampus Gustavsson1451.250051.2500.0001.250
SverigeAlexander Rånge1451.250051.2500.0001.250
FinlandMattias Blom1451.250051.2500.0001.250
SverigeDaniel Reuterwall521261.2384301.4291.4290.000
SverigeEmil Claesson29111.2220111.2220.0001.222
DanmarkKarsten Hojhus1561.200171.4000.0001.400
NorgePatrik Haraldsen1561.200171.4000.0001.400
SverigeKenny Persson1563751.1903781.2381.2380.000
SverigeEmil Nilsson311131.1820131.1821.1820.000
SverigeOskar Rikardsson2671.167071.1670.0001.167
SverigeMagnus Persson1150581.16016741.4801.4800.000
SverigeSimon Eriksson417171.0001181.0590.8001.167
SverigeAndreas Lindblom212121.0000121.0000.0001.000
SverigeChristian Isomettä2991.0002111.2220.0001.222
SverigeJonas Björk1551.000161.2000.0001.200
SverigeJonas Adolfsson1551.000051.0000.0001.000
SverigePontus Högberg1551.000051.0000.0001.000
FinlandAarni Heikkila1551.000051.0000.0001.000
SverigeOscar Fyhrman1441.000151.2500.0001.250
SverigeMichael Relfsson1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigeKalle Lindgren1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigeCasper Henriksson1441.000041.0000.0001.000
DanmarkCarsten Hansen1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigePontus Steen1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigeKenny Wennerstam1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigeDavid Rohlén211100.9090100.9090.8001.000
SverigeNorvy Brandin316140.8752161.0000.0001.000
RumänienMarian Gheorghe2870.875070.8750.0000.875
SverigeHåkan Rahbe2870.875070.8750.0000.875
FinlandJanne Nyman2870.875070.8750.0000.875
SverigeDaniel Halling312100.8330100.8330.0000.833
SverigeRobin Messing1540.800261.2000.0001.200
SverigeEmil Näreby1540.800151.0000.0001.000
SverigeRobert Pettersson1540.800151.0000.0001.000
DanmarkRene Holm1540.800151.0000.0001.000
SverigeChristian Agö1540.800040.8000.0000.800
SverigeDavid Hillborg1540.800040.8000.0000.800
SverigeEric Åshede314110.7863141.0000.0001.000
SverigeAndreas Lekander1430.750251.2500.0001.250
SverigeJens Oskarsson1430.750141.0000.0001.000
NorgeHenrik Bauer Hansen1430.750141.0000.0001.000
SverigeJoakim Mårtensson1430.750141.0000.0001.000
SverigeHans Johansson1430.750141.0000.0001.000
SverigeLinus Stuxberg1430.750030.7500.7500.000
SverigeStefan Pallvik1430.750030.7500.0000.750
SverigeEric Ivarsson1430.750030.7500.0000.750
SverigeJohan Bjur1430.750030.7500.7500.000
SverigeLudvig Eriksson418130.7222150.8330.0000.833
SverigeHenrik Fernström314100.7140100.7140.5000.875
SverigeAlexander Liljeqvist724170.7082190.7920.6000.929
SverigeRicky Törnqvist833220.6671230.6970.6970.000
SverigeTim Svensson1320.667131.0000.0001.000
FinlandJuha Hautamäki1320.667131.0000.0001.000
DanmarkTeddy Hansen1320.667131.0000.0001.000
SverigeStefan Hurtig1320.667020.6670.0000.667
SverigeDavid Adiels1320.667020.6670.0000.667
SverigeTony Hultman1320.667020.6670.0000.667
SverigeKalle Fleetwood1320.667020.6670.0000.667
NorgeEmil Rindal2850.625050.6250.2501.000
SverigeViktor Flood21060.600060.6000.6000.600
SverigeAndreas Runesson1530.600030.6000.0000.600
FinlandNiklas Säyriö1530.600030.6000.0000.600
SverigePer-Olof Nilsson2740.571040.5710.0000.571
SverigeRickard Forssblad1740.571040.5710.0000.571
SverigeMikael Axelsson523130.5650130.5650.0000.565
SverigeAnton Bork2840.500040.5000.0000.500
SverigeNiklas Eriksson1420.500241.0000.0001.000
SverigeJohan Nord1420.500020.5000.0000.500
FinlandMarko Suojanen1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigeVilgot Erlandsson1420.500020.5000.5000.000
SverigeBenny Woentin1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigeTony Gudbrand1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigePeter Wall1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigeMichael Gustavsson1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigePatrik Hamberg1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigeViktor Ohlsson31250.417050.4170.0000.417
SverigeHenrik Martinsson1520.400130.6000.0000.600
SverigeMarcus Andersson (-74)1520.400130.6000.0000.600
SverigeJohan Engman1520.400020.4000.0000.400
SverigeTimothy Turesson2830.375030.3750.0000.375
SverigeMattias Mattsson3930.333250.5560.0000.556
SverigePontus Svensson1310.333010.3330.0000.333
SverigeJörn Pöker2720.286020.2860.0000.667
NorgeBjörn Sveinsson1410.250120.5000.0000.500
SverigeJerry Magnusson1410.250120.5000.0000.500
SverigeJohn Kvarnevång1410.250010.2500.0000.250
SverigePontus Didriksson1410.250010.2500.2500.000
NorgeThomas Gunnestad1410.250010.2500.2500.000
SverigeMarcus Broqvist1510.200120.4000.4000.000
SverigeTony Krantz1510.200010.2000.0000.200
SverigeJimmy Owetz2710.143010.1430.0000.143
SverigeRobert Friman2810.125120.2500.0000.250
SverigePeter Dahlström1400.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeRobert S Johansson1400.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeÖrjan Jansson1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeMikael Renner1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeMagnus Jonsson1200.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeMarcus Johansson1100.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeJoakim Gunnarsson1100.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigePer-Lennart Lundgren0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeMattias Hård0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeAlbin Näreby0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigePer-Ola Klasson0000.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenJacek Basinski0000.000000.0000.0000.000
DanmarkLars Åström0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigePatrik Jarnstam0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeTomas Bäck0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeTobias Ingesson0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeRobin Bergqvist0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeRobert Henderson0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeJimmy Hyll0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeMattias Nilsson0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeDonald Jensen0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeTobias Bäck0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeDennis Ekstrand0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeOliver Berntzon0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeHenrik Karlsson0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeAndreas Hård0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeMarcus Åström0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeTommie Lundgren0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeRasmus Eklöf0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeChristian Ingesson0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeMathias Thörnblom0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeDaniel Gunnestad0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeMartina Wassberger0000.000000.0000.0000.000
Mecz towarzyski
FinlandTimo Lahti15112.2001122.4000.0002.400
SverigeLinus Sundström15112.2000112.2002.2000.000
SverigeMathias Thörnblom16132.1670132.1670.0002.167
PolenOskar Fajfer15102.0002122.4000.0002.400
SverigeDennis Jonsson15102.0002122.4002.4000.000
SverigeLudvig Lindgren1591.8003122.4002.4000.000
SverigeVictor Palovaara1461.500061.5001.5000.000
SverigeAnton Rosén1451.250382.0002.0000.000
SverigeRicky Törnqvist1451.250161.5001.5000.000
SverigeJonathan Ejnermark1320.667131.0001.0000.000
SverigeJonas Engdahl1320.667131.0000.0001.000
SverigeMaksymilian Bogdanowicz1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigeRobin Aspegren1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigeDaniel Henderson1310.333010.3330.0000.333
Mistrzostwa Szwecji
SverigeMathias Thörnblom14123.0000123.0003.0000.000
SverigeTomas Jonasson15122.4000122.4000.0002.400
SverigeVictor Palovaara15122.4000122.4002.4000.000
SverigeFilip Hjelmland15112.2000112.2002.2000.000
SverigeJoel Andersson15102.0000102.0002.0000.000
SverigeJohn Lindman15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
SverigeJoel Kling15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
SverigeDaniel Henderson1581.600081.6000.0001.600
SverigeJonathan Ejnermark1571.400071.4000.0001.400
SverigeLudvig Lindgren1561.200061.2000.0001.200
SverigeChristoffer Selvin1551.000051.0001.0000.000
SverigeJesper Persson1331.000031.0000.0001.000
SverigeRasmus Broberg1540.800040.8000.8000.000
SverigeAndreas Westlund1430.750030.7500.0000.750
SverigeViktor Bergström1420.500020.5000.5000.000
SverigeJoel Larsson1520.400020.4000.4000.000
SverigeJohan Jensen1520.400020.4000.0000.400
SverigeEmil Millberg1100.000000.0000.0000.000
Konkurs dla młodzieży
SverigeChristoffer Selvin15153.0000153.0000.0003.000
SverigeJesper Persson15142.8000142.8002.8000.000
FinlandToni Hyyryläinen15142.8000142.8002.8000.000
SverigeJohannes Stark15122.4000122.4002.4000.000
SverigePhilip Hellström-Bängs15122.4000122.4000.0002.400
FinlandArttu Pentinmäki210232.3000232.3003.0001.600
SverigeEric Ivarsson210222.2000222.2000.0002.200
SverigeLudvig Selvin15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
NorgeIver Sveen15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
FinlandRasmus Finne15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
SverigeSebastian Selvin15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
SverigeLukas Woentin15102.0000102.0002.0000.000
FinlandNiilo Vuolas1591.800091.8001.8000.000
FinlandNiklas Säyriö1591.800091.8000.0001.800
NorgeEspen Sola210161.6000161.6000.0001.600
SverigeHenrik Bergström1581.600081.6001.6000.000
SverigeNoel Eriksson1581.600081.6001.6000.000
SverigeAndreas Svensson1581.600081.6001.6000.000
SverigeTheo Johansson1581.600081.6001.6000.000
FinlandAntti Vuolas1581.600081.6001.6000.000
SverigeJonathan Ejnermark1581.600081.6001.6000.000
SverigeTimmie Eriksson1581.600081.6000.0001.600
SverigeJacob Nilsson210141.4000141.4002.2000.600
SverigeAnton Lundin1571.400071.4001.4000.000
SverigeMax Ruthström210121.2000121.2000.6001.800
NorgeLars Figved1561.200061.2000.0001.200
SverigeWilliam Bäckström1561.200061.2001.2000.000
SverigeHenrik Fernström1551.000051.0000.0001.000
SverigeEmil Albrechtsen1551.000051.0001.0000.000
SverigeJonatan Grahn1551.000051.0000.0001.000
SverigePontus Didriksson1551.000051.0000.0001.000
SverigePhilip Olofsson1551.000051.0001.0000.000
SverigeJonas Karlsson1551.000051.0000.0001.000
SverigeAlexander Rånge1441.000041.0000.0001.000
FinlandTimi Salonen1441.000041.0001.0000.000
SverigeAvon Van Dyck1540.800040.8000.8000.000
SverigeLiam Andersson1540.800040.8000.0000.800
SverigeEdwin Pohjantähti1320.667020.6670.0000.667
SverigeNatalie Lundqvist1530.600030.6000.6000.000
SverigeAlexander Jacobsson Sundqvist1530.600030.6000.0000.600
SverigeDavid Spjuth1510.200010.2000.0000.200
SverigeRickard Thornes1510.200010.2000.2000.000
SverigePetter Gunnäs1500.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeLinus Stuxberg1500.000000.0000.0000.000
Indywidualne mistrzostwa Europy
NorgeLars Gunnestad15142.8000142.8002.8000.000
SverigeMagnus Zetterström15122.4000122.4002.4000.000
DanmarkRonni Pedersen15112.2000112.2002.2000.000
DanmarkHans Andersen15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
SverigeStefan Dannö15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
DanmarkJesper Bruun Monberg15102.0000102.0002.0000.000
SverigeDavid Ruud15102.0000102.0002.0000.000
SverigePeter I. Karlsson1591.800091.8001.8000.000
SverigeMagnus Karlsson (-81)1571.400071.4000.0001.400
DanmarkHenning Bager1561.200061.2000.0001.200
DanmarkCharlie Gjedde1551.000051.0001.0000.000
NorgeBjörn G. Hansen1551.000051.0000.0001.000
SverigeDaniel Nermark1551.000051.0000.0001.000
DanmarkNiels Kristian Iversen1551.000051.0000.0001.000
SverigeTobias Johansson1510.200010.2000.2000.000
SverigeEmil Kramer1500.000000.0000.0000.000
Elit B-Serien
SverigeDaniel Nermark1393.000093.0003.0000.000
NorgeBjörn G. Hansen313332.5381342.6152.6150.000
SverigeDennis Blom14102.5000102.5000.0002.500
SverigeAnders Sohlberg314332.3576392.7862.7860.000
SverigeMagnus Karlsson (-81)29212.3334252.7782.7780.000
SverigeArnt Förland28182.2505232.8752.8750.000
SverigeDaniel Davidsson1492.2502112.7500.0002.750
SverigeJonas Davidsson1492.2502112.7500.0002.750
SverigeRikard Sedelius1492.250092.2500.0002.250
SverigeNiklas Aspgren1492.250092.2500.0002.250
SverigeJoakim Aspgren1482.0003112.7500.0002.750
SverigePer-Ola Klasson1482.000082.0000.0002.000
SverigeJonas Henriksson1482.000082.0000.0002.000
SverigeMattias Karlsson (-74)1471.750071.7500.0001.750
SverigeHenrik Tolkstam313211.6152231.7691.7690.000
SverigeMikael Wallgren1461.500392.2500.0002.250
SverigeRickard Karlsson1461.500171.7500.0001.750
SverigeTomas Messing29131.4440131.4440.0001.444
SverigeJimmy Walther311141.2732161.4551.4550.000
SverigeRobert Ljungholm1451.250271.7500.0001.750
SverigePierre Lekander1451.250051.2500.0001.250
SverigeNiklas Fridell1441.000151.2500.0001.250
SverigeJerry Magnusson1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigePer Wester1331.000031.0001.0000.000
SverigeDaniel Westerlund1430.750141.0000.0001.000
SverigeFredrik Lindgren1430.750030.7500.0000.750
FinlandTero Aarnio1530.600030.6000.0000.600
SverigeFredrik Antfolk1530.600030.6000.0000.600
SverigeRobin Johansson (Rospiggarna)2740.571040.5710.0000.571
SverigeAndreas Lekander1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigeTobias Messing1410.250120.5000.0000.500
SverigePer-Lennart Lundgren1510.200010.2000.0000.200
SverigePontus Herou1400.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeNiklas Gallon1400.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeAlexander Klarin1400.000000.0000.0000.000
U2 Serien
SverigeGustav Grahn15153.0000153.0000.0003.000
SverigeCasper Henriksson210282.8000282.8000.0002.800
SverigeElias Juhlén210272.7000272.7000.0002.700
SverigeLinus Stuxberg315392.6002412.7330.0002.733
SverigeTheo Johansson15132.6000132.6000.0002.600
SverigeLudvig Selvin210252.5000252.5000.0002.500
SverigeAlexander Rånge15122.4000122.4000.0002.400
SverigeAleks Lundquist15122.4000122.4000.0002.400
SverigeNoel Wahlqvist15122.4000122.4000.0002.400
SverigeGottfrid Erlandsson525592.3601602.4000.0002.400
SverigeOskar Ohliw315352.3333382.5330.0002.533
SverigeVilgot Erlandsson420462.3000462.3000.0002.300
SverigeTimmie Eriksson210232.3000232.3000.0002.300
SverigeJacob Nilsson734782.2941792.3242.3240.000
SverigeWilliam Hedengren315342.2670342.2670.0002.267
SverigeNoel Eriksson15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
SverigePhilip Hellström-Bängs15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
SverigeSonny Karlsson421452.1431462.1900.0002.190
SverigeMaximilian Belsing420422.1000422.1000.0002.100
SverigeMax Ruthström525502.0008582.3200.0002.320
SverigeAlbin Andersson420402.0001412.0500.0002.050
SverigeOscar Holstensson210202.0000202.0000.0002.000
SverigeWilliam Bäckström29182.0000182.0000.0002.000
SverigeLiam Andersson1591.800091.8000.0001.800
SverigePhilip Olofsson525401.6004441.7600.0001.760
SverigeAnton Lundin315241.6000241.6000.0001.600
SverigeFabian Kvarnevång1581.600081.6000.0001.600
SverigeAlexander Jacobsson Sundqvist420311.5503341.7000.0001.700
SverigeEdwin Pohjantähti210151.5000151.5000.0001.500
SverigeJörn Pöker210141.4000141.4000.0001.400
SverigeDavid Spjuth210121.2001131.3000.0001.300
SverigeHenrik Fernström524281.1672301.2500.0001.250
SverigeJonas Karlsson315161.0672181.2000.0001.200
SverigeElliot Holm315151.0001161.0670.0001.067
SverigeOskar Engdahl210101.0000101.0000.0001.000
SverigeEmil Nilsson837360.9730360.9731.0000.900
SverigeOskar Karlsson520150.7500150.7500.7500.000
SverigeAnton Bork21180.727080.7270.0000.727
SverigeEmil Larsson-Karlsson735240.6860240.6860.6860.000
SverigeAlbin Born419130.6840130.6840.0000.684
SverigeJennie Kvarnström21060.600060.6000.0000.600
SverigePontus Didriksson840230.5751240.6000.6000.000
SverigeAlexandra Svensson31690.563090.5630.0000.563
SverigeOskar Karlsson1520.400020.4000.4000.000
SverigeJakob Kvarnström31540.267040.2670.0000.267
SverigeViktor Ohlsson21020.200130.3000.0000.300
Konkurs indywidualny
DanmarkMikkel Michelsen17192.7140192.7140.0002.714
TysklandKevin Wölbert16142.3330142.3332.3330.000
SverigeMagnus Karlsson (-81)17152.1430152.1432.1430.000
SverigeLinus Eklöf17152.1430152.1430.0002.143
SverigeTomas Jonasson17152.1430152.1432.1430.000
SverigeVictor Palovaara16101.6670101.6671.6670.000
DanmarkKenneth Kruse Hansen1691.500091.5001.5000.000
SverigeAnders Mellgren1571.400071.4001.4000.000
SverigeRasmus Broberg1571.400071.4000.0001.400
PolenRafal Konopka1671.167071.1670.0001.167
TysklandValentin Grobauer1551.000051.0001.0000.000
TjeckienOndrej Smetana1540.800040.8000.0000.800
SverigeRobin Törnqvist1540.800040.8000.8000.000
DanmarkJonas Seifert-Salk1540.800040.8000.0000.800
ItalienMichele Paco Castagna1520.400020.4000.0000.400
SverigeEmil Millberg1510.200010.2000.0000.200
Division 2
FinlandRene Lehtinen14123.0000123.0003.0000.000
SverigeMagnus Persson14102.5002123.0003.0000.000
SverigeAnders Sohlberg1482.0004123.0003.0000.000
NorgeBjörn G. Hansen1482.000192.2502.2500.000
SverigeAnders Agmell1482.000192.2502.2500.000
SverigePontus Steen1482.000082.0000.0002.000
SverigeÖrjan Jansson1461.500061.5000.0001.500
SverigeBjörn Frisk1461.500061.5000.0001.500
SverigeKent Johansson1451.250161.5000.0001.500
SverigeNiklas Mejer1451.250051.2500.0001.250
SverigeAlexander Klarin1441.000151.2500.0001.250
SverigeHans Johansson1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigeTony Åhlen1420.500130.7500.0000.750
SverigeGoydo Schamböck1410.250010.2500.0000.250
SverigeEmma Eriksson1610.167010.1670.0000.167
SverigeMikael Wallgren0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeChristian Magaji0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeArnt Förland0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeLennart Persson0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeDaniel Reuterwall0000.000000.0000.0000.000
NorgeStina Börufsen0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigePatrik Jarnstam0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeRickard Jansson0000.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeRickard Karlsson0000.000000.0000.0000.000
Region serien
SverigeMagnus Karlsson (-81)14123.0000123.0000.0003.000
SverigeHenrik Tolkstam27202.8571213.0003.0003.000
SverigeRikard Sedelius16172.8330172.8330.0002.833
SverigeJohan Liljegren16172.8330172.8330.0002.833
SverigeArnt Förland28222.7502243.0003.0003.000
SverigeBenny Johansson1382.667082.6672.6670.000
SverigeJonas Björk15122.4001132.6002.6000.000
SverigeJimmy Jansson1492.250092.2500.0002.250
FinlandMico Brotkin1492.250092.2502.2500.000
SverigeAnders Agmell211222.0001232.0910.0002.091
SverigeAnders Sohlberg28162.0005212.6250.0002.625
SverigeJimmy Owetz210191.9003222.2000.0002.200
SverigeMichael Gustavsson28131.6252151.8751.5002.250
SverigeJonas Henriksson1581.6003112.2000.0002.200
SverigeKent Johansson212181.5000181.5000.0001.500
SverigeOscar Fyhrman28121.5005172.1252.0002.250
SverigeÅke Jansson1461.500061.5000.0001.500
SverigeThomas Björnlund1231.500252.5000.0002.500
SverigeRobert Brinkmark1571.400291.8000.0001.800
SverigeJimmy Walther1571.400291.8001.8000.000
NorgeStina Börufsen312161.3332181.5001.7501.375
SverigeTotte Nilsson1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigePatrik Jarnstam1650.833050.8330.0000.833
SverigeFredrik Filander1430.750030.7500.0000.750
SverigeRickard Jansson2850.625160.7500.0000.750
SverigeÖrjan Jansson21160.545280.7270.0000.727
SverigePatrik Lund1420.500020.5000.5000.000
SverigePer-Lennart Lundgren1210.500121.0000.0001.000
SverigeMattias Öhman1310.333010.3330.0000.333
SverigeNils Nilsson1410.250120.5000.0000.500
SverigeGoydo Schamböck2810.125010.1250.0000.125
SverigeAndreas Jonsson14112.7500112.7500.0002.750
SverigeMikael Max14102.5002123.0000.0003.000
SverigeStefan Dannö14102.5002123.0000.0003.000
SverigeTony Rickardsson14102.5000102.5000.0002.500
SverigePeter Karlsson1492.250092.2502.2500.000
SverigePeter Nahlin1482.000082.0000.0002.000
SverigeNiklas Klingberg1461.500282.0000.0002.000
SverigeStefan Andersson1461.500061.5000.0001.500
SverigeKim Jansson1441.000261.5001.5000.000
SverigeFreddie Eriksson1430.750251.2500.0001.250
SverigeJörgen Hultgren1430.750030.7500.0000.750
SverigeRobert Johansson1420.500020.5000.0000.500
SverigeTobias Johansson1410.250120.5000.0000.500
SverigeDaniel Davidsson1410.250010.2500.0000.250
Kiedy Konkurencja Było Frekwencja Wyniki
22/05 (19:00)Allsvenskan | Valsarna - Team SmålandHagfors Elmontage Arena20224 - 24
29/05 (19:00)Allsvenskan | Valsarna - Team RapidHagfors Elmontage Arena28840 - 50
14/06 (19:00)Mistrzostwa Szwecji Kval | HagforsHagfors Elmontage ArenaWyniki
26/06 (19:00)Allsvenskan | Valsarna - VIP SpeedwayHagfors Elmontage Arena28950 - 39
24/07 (19:00)Allsvenskan | Valsarna - GriparnaHagfors Elmontage Arena49948 - 41
16/08 (19:00)Allsvenskan | Valsarna - VargarnaHagfors Elmontage Arena71246 - 44