Kristiansand Motorstadion

Kristiansand | Norwegia
DataKonkurencjaBiegZawodnicyCzasPrędkość
2014-05-31Speedway LigaHeat 12Lars Gunnestad60,01 sek69.6 km/h
2014-05-31Speedway LigaHeat 10Lars Gunnestad60,02 sek69.6 km/h
2014-05-31Speedway LigaHeat 18Lars Gunnestad60,02 sek69.6 km/h
2014-05-31Speedway LigaHeat 17Vegar Starsveen60,02 sek69.6 km/h
2014-05-31Speedway LigaHeat 11Vegar Starsveen60,02 sek69.6 km/h
2014-05-31Speedway LigaHeat 6Vegar Starsveen60,02 sek69.6 km/h
2014-05-31Speedway LigaHeat 1Espen Sundvor60,02 sek69.6 km/h
2014-05-31Speedway LigaHeat 4Espen Sundvor60,02 sek69.6 km/h
2014-05-31Speedway LigaHeat 3Inge Bjerk60,03 sek69.6 km/h
2014-05-31Speedway LigaHeat 2Carl Johan Raugstad60,03 sek69.6 km/h
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B Się w domu Przeminęło
Speedway Liga
NorgeThomas Gunnestad14123.0000123.0000.0003.000
NorgeLasse Fredriksen16172.8331183.0000.0003.000
SverigeBenny Johansson422552.5003582.6360.0002.636
NorgePierre Moen16152.5000152.5002.5000.000
NorgeLars Gunnestad16152.5000152.5000.0002.500
NorgeGlenn Moi634812.3827882.5880.0002.588
NorgeMikke Bjerk16142.3333172.8330.0002.833
NorgeTruls Kamhaug422462.0913492.2270.0002.227
NorgeEspen Sundvor316332.0636392.4380.0002.438
NorgePatrick Herold16122.0000122.0000.0002.000
NorgeJarle Skjaeveland630581.93310682.2672.1672.292
NorgeEspen Sola210191.9004232.3000.0002.300
NorgeCarl Johan Raugstad28151.8750151.8750.0001.875
NorgeKenneth Smith420371.8505422.1000.0002.100
NorgeIver Sveen16111.8330111.8330.0001.833
NorgeInge Bjerk211201.8181211.9090.0001.909
NorgeEspen Molund1691.500091.5000.0001.500
NorgeVegar Starsveen317241.4120241.4120.0001.412
NorgeTage Skretting1571.400291.8000.0001.800
NorgeJoachim Aslaksen419261.3681271.4211.4210.000
NorgeRonny Moen1681.333191.5001.5000.000
NorgeLars Figved1451.250161.5000.0001.500
NorgeOla Pedersen1561.200281.6000.0001.600
NorgeTommy Thu316191.1889281.7500.0001.750
NorgeTherese Smith1671.167181.3330.0001.333
NorgeEmil Omsland1661.000281.3330.0001.333
NorgeEspen Hansen1661.000061.0001.0000.000
NorgeFrank Knudsen1441.000151.2501.2500.000
NorgeRemi Ueland1441.000041.0000.0001.000
NorgeThomas Biensö1540.800151.0000.0001.000
NorgeGöran Cae1540.800151.0000.0001.000
NorgeEmil Rindal419140.7374180.9470.0000.947
NorgeMartin Eriksen21070.7004111.1001.1000.000
NorgeThomas Topstad2960.667280.8890.8890.000
NorgeLars-Kristian Topstad1640.667150.8330.8330.000
PolenTomek Fryza1530.600140.8000.0000.800
NorgeMichael Vedsted2950.556050.5560.5560.000
NorgeDaniel Hauge31680.500190.5630.3641.000
NorgePreben Prytz1630.500030.5000.0000.500
NorgeStein Roar Pedersen21150.455160.5450.0000.545
NorgeRafael Evensen1520.400020.4000.0000.400
PolenWojciech Szlapka1410.250120.5000.0000.500
SverigeEmil Larsson-Karlsson1510.200010.2000.0000.200
Speedway Liga 2
NorgeGlenn Moi316462.8750462.8753.0002.818
NorgeJarle Skjaeveland422522.3641532.4092.5002.300
NorgeKenneth Smith426602.3081612.3462.1672.400
NorgeTommy Thu421462.1904502.3812.8002.250
NorgeTruls Kamhaug15102.0001112.2000.0002.200
NorgeEspen Sundvor26111.8330111.8330.0001.833
NorgeJoachim Aslaksen314211.5005261.8572.0001.778
NorgeDaniel Hauge422291.3183321.4551.3331.600
NorgeStein Roar Pedersen422241.0917311.4092.0001.235
PolenDamian Pawlowski2881.000081.0000.0001.000
NorgePreben Prytz1650.833050.8330.8330.000
PolenSlawak Pawlowski21080.800080.8000.0000.800
NorgeLars-Kristian Topstad318110.6111120.6670.1670.917
NorgeRafael Evensen31460.429060.4290.0000.429
NorgeChrister Johannesen1410.250010.2500.2500.000
Norweskie mistrzostwa drużyn
NorgeGlenn Moi16152.5001162.6672.6670.000
NorgeJarle Skjaeveland16152.5000152.5000.0002.500
NorgeTruls Kamhaug15122.4001132.6000.0002.600
SverigeBenny Johansson16122.0001132.1670.0002.167
NorgeTage Skretting1482.000082.0002.0000.000
NorgeEspen Sola1581.6002102.0002.0000.000
NorgeThomas Topstad1461.500171.7500.0001.750
NorgeJoachim Aslaksen1551.000051.0000.0001.000
NorgeDaniel Hauge1540.800040.8000.0000.800
PolenMarek Bieniaszewski1420.500130.7500.0000.750
NorgeJarle Evensen1410.250010.2500.0000.250
NorgeRafael Evensen1510.200010.2000.0000.200
Mistrzostwa Norwegii
NorgeGlenn Moi16183.0000183.0003.0000.000
NorgeCarl Johan Raugstad16142.3330142.3332.3330.000
NorgeJarle Skjaeveland16142.3330142.3332.3330.000
NorgeEspen Sundvor16111.8330111.8331.8330.000
NorgeVegar Starsveen1581.600081.6001.6000.000
NorgeTruls Kamhaug1581.600081.6001.6000.000
NorgeKenneth Smith1561.200061.2000.0001.200
NorgeJoachim Aslaksen1441.000041.0000.0001.000
NorgeLars Figved1540.800040.8000.8000.000
NorgeDaniel Hauge1420.500020.5000.5000.000
NorgeEmil Rindal1410.250010.2500.0000.250
NorgeTarald Haaland1400.000000.0000.0000.000
Norges serie
NorgeEspen Sundvor14112.7500112.7502.7500.000
NorgeTruls Kamhaug14112.7500112.7502.7500.000
NorgeLars Figved1492.250092.2502.2500.000
NorgeJoachim Aslaksen1492.250092.2502.2500.000
NorgeTommy Thu1451.250051.2500.0001.250
NorgeEmil Rindal1441.000041.0001.0000.000
NorgeDaniel Hauge1441.000041.0001.0000.000
PolenMarek Bieniaszewski1410.250010.2500.2500.000
PolenWojciech Szlapka1400.000000.0000.0000.000
Kiedy Konkurencja Było Frekwencja Wyniki
02/06 (15:00)Speedway Liga | KristiansandKristiansand Motorstadion Wyniki