Ladbroke Stadium

Wolverhampton | Wielka
DataKonkurencjaBiegZawodnicyCzasPrędkość
2015-08-10The PremiershipHeat 1Darcy Ward53,45 sek71.7 km/h
2017-04-10Mecz TowarzyskiHeat 15Jacob Thorssell53.32 sek71.3 km/h
2017-04-10Mecz TowarzyskiHeat 1Fredrik Lindgren54.38 sek69.9 km/h
2017-04-03The PremiershipHeat 3Jacob Thorssell54.50 sek69.8 km/h
2014-09-01The PremiershipHeat 1Rory Schlein54.6 sek69.6 km/h
2017-04-10Mecz TowarzyskiHeat 6Rory Schlein54.81 sek69.4 km/h
2017-03-27Charity ShieldHeat 4Jacob Thorssell54.90 sek69.2 km/h
2017-03-27Charity ShieldHeat 6Jacob Thorssell54.92 sek69.2 km/h
2017-04-10Mecz TowarzyskiHeat 3Jacob Thorssell54.93 sek69.2 km/h
2017-04-10Mecz TowarzyskiHeat 9Jacob Thorssell54.94 sek69.2 km/h
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B Się w domu Przeminęło
The Premiership
SverigeMikael Max231162902.50052952.5432.5430.000
AustralienLeigh Adams212302.5000302.5000.0002.500
StorbritannienMartin Dugard16152.5001162.6670.0002.667
AustralienDarcy Ward315372.4673402.6670.0002.667
USAGreg Hancock29222.4441232.5560.0002.556
StorbritannienMark Loram317402.3532422.4710.0002.471
AustralienRyan Sullivan422492.2270492.2270.0002.227
PolenPiotr Pawlicki12591292.18671362.3052.3050.000
RysslandRoman Povazhny16132.1671142.3330.0002.333
AustralienJason Doyle18901942.156102042.2670.0002.267
SverigeFredrik Lindgren562635622.137466082.3122.3120.000
PolenPrzemyslaw Pawlicki210212.1000212.1000.0002.100
SverigeTony Rickardsson314292.0712312.2140.0002.214
StorbritannienTai Woffinden311493082.067333412.2892.2890.000
AustralienJason Crump317342.0002362.1180.0002.118
DanmarkNicki Pedersen29182.0001192.1110.0002.111
StorbritannienTroy Pratt1482.000082.0002.0000.000
AustralienRory Schlein442084151.995334482.1542.2161.652
AustralienSam Masters562605151.981425572.1422.1631.556
SverigeAndreas Jonsson630591.9674632.1000.0002.100
StorbritannienScott Nicholls221122161.929132292.0452.2272.000
PolenJaroslaw Hampel210191.9003222.2000.0002.200
PolenKrzysztof Ciegelski29171.8891182.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienLee Richardson417321.8821331.9411.8002.000
SverigeJacob Thorssell934298071.881658722.0332.0330.000
DanmarkNiels Kristian Iversen11551031.87361091.9821.5002.020
DanmarkKenneth Bjerre11541011.87071082.0000.0002.000
USASam Ermolenko14671241.85191331.9852.0661.167
SverigePeter Karlsson421963601.837393992.0362.0112.313
SverigeJimmy Nilsen211201.8181211.9090.0001.909
StorbritannienSimon Stead316291.8134332.0630.0002.063
SlovenienMatej Zagar837671.8113701.8920.0001.892
StorbritannienGarry Stead1591.8002112.2000.0002.200
PolenGrzegorz Zengota419341.7892361.8950.0001.895
TysklandMartin Smolinski314251.7862271.9290.0001.929
DanmarkHans Andersen1256991.76871061.8930.0001.893
StorbritannienJason Garrity633581.7584621.8790.0001.879
StorbritannienSteve Boxall1471.750071.7500.0001.750
DanmarkClaus Vissing1471.750071.7500.0001.750
DanmarkMikkel Bech835611.7434651.8572.0001.737
StorbritannienKyle Newman633571.7277641.9390.0001.939
StorbritannienChris Harris251182021.712262281.9321.9381.930
StorbritannienRichard Lawson1254901.6679991.8332.2001.796
StorbritannienRobert Lambert1045751.6673781.7330.0001.733
USABilly Hamill418301.6674341.8890.0001.889
StorbritannienChris Louis315251.6674291.9330.0001.933
TjeckienAntonín Šváb212201.6673231.9170.0001.917
DanmarkBrian Andersen29151.6674192.1110.0002.111
SverigeLinus Sundström29151.6673182.0000.0002.000
DanmarkKenni Larsen16101.6672122.0000.0002.000
SverigeKim Nilsson732531.6565581.8130.0001.813
StorbritannienCraig Cook15671101.642131231.8360.0001.836
StorbritannienSteven Worrall16751231.640151381.8400.0001.840
StorbritannienAndrew Tully211181.6363211.9090.0001.909
USARicky Wells462003271.635313581.7901.8531.304
DanmarkJonas B Andersen419311.6326371.9471.9470.000
StorbritannienPaul Hurry221011641.624201841.8221.8220.000
AustralienMax Fricke1359951.610121071.8141.5001.836
AustralienJack Holder628451.6074491.7500.0001.750
StorbritannienLewis Blackbird1149781.59213911.8571.7502.800
AustralienDavid Watt626411.5771421.6150.0001.615
AustralienNick Morris22971521.567221741.7941.7611.824
DanmarkLasse Bjerre627421.5564461.7041.7731.400
StorbritannienGary Havelock418281.5565331.8330.0001.833
AustralienTroy Batchelor1358901.552131031.7760.0001.776
StorbritannienDaniel Bewley522341.5453371.6820.0001.682
SverigeJoonas Kylmäkorpi1457881.5448961.6841.7141.655
StorbritannienRichard Worrall837571.5415621.6760.0001.676
DanmarkBjarne Pedersen728431.5362451.6070.0001.607
PolenMaciej Janowski417261.5294301.7650.0001.765
StorbritannienStuart Robson1042641.5247711.6900.0001.690
AustralienTyron Proctor21811221.506211431.7651.8461.438
DanmarkPeter Kildemand418271.5002291.6110.0001.611
AustralienCraig Boyce314211.5002231.6430.0001.643
AustralienSteve Johnston212181.5002201.6670.0001.667
AustralienTodd Wiltshire210151.5000151.5000.0001.500
SverigeStefan Andersson1461.500061.5000.0001.500
StorbritannienPaul Starke733491.4859581.7580.0001.758
StorbritannienKyle Howarth582423581.479594171.7231.7970.600
DanmarkJesper Bruun Monberg21921351.467301651.7931.7930.000
AustralienBrady Kurtz628411.4640411.4640.0001.464
StorbritannienDavid Howe1258841.448181021.7591.9191.476
DanmarkRasmus Jensen29131.4442151.6670.0001.667
USALuke Becker1363901.429101001.5871.5870.000
USABrent Werner210141.4001151.5000.0001.500
SverigeDaniel Nermark241091511.385301811.6611.6610.000
StorbritannienSimon Lambert313181.3850181.3850.0001.385
StorbritannienAdam Ellis1670961.37181041.4860.0001.486
AustralienCameron Heeps1044601.3645651.4771.5001.429
PolenSzymon Wozniak417231.3531241.4120.0001.412
AustralienJake Allen627361.3332381.4070.0001.407
TjeckienVaclav Milik312161.3333191.5830.0001.583
DanmarkKasper Andersen2681.3332101.6670.0001.667
StorbritannienCarl Stonehewer1681.333191.5001.5000.000
StorbritannienWayne Carter1341.333151.6670.0001.667
DanmarkMichael Palm Toft731411.3234451.4520.0001.452
USABilly Janniro419251.3163281.4740.0001.474
USARyan Fisher419251.3161261.3680.0001.368
AustralienJosh Grajczonek1251671.3147741.4510.0001.451
PolenPiotr Swiderski416211.3131221.3750.0001.375
PolenAdam Skornicki261161521.310281801.5521.5520.000
PolenKrystian Pieszczek313171.3081181.3850.0001.385
AustralienJaimon Lidsey210131.3002151.5000.0001.500
SverigeLudvig Lindgren1572931.292151081.5001.4761.667
AustralienChris Holder735451.2864491.4000.0001.400
PolenTobiasz Musielak1973931.27471001.3701.0001.871
StorbritannienCharles Wright1148611.2718691.4380.0001.438
StorbritannienAndy Smith28101.2502121.5000.0001.500
PolenSebastian Ulamek1451.250051.2500.0001.250
StorbritannienDaniel King1357711.2468791.3861.3751.388
AustralienRohan Tungate1151631.23511741.4510.0001.451
DanmarkKenneth Kruse Hansen29111.2221121.3330.0001.333
PolenMichal Szczepaniak210121.2001131.3000.0001.300
AustralienDakota North522261.1821271.2270.0001.227
StorbritannienAshley Morris291221441.180311751.4341.4251.500
FinlandTimo Lahti628331.1795381.3570.0001.357
StorbritannienBenjamin Barker520231.1501241.2000.0001.200
PolenKacper Woryna421241.1434281.3330.0001.333
PolenKrzysztof Jablonski1036411.1398491.3611.3610.000
AustralienCameron Woodward315171.1332191.2670.0001.267
DanmarkPatrick Hougaard524271.1252291.2080.0001.208
StorbritannienDavid Norris316181.1253211.3130.0001.313
PolenKrzysztof Kasprzak416181.1250181.1250.0001.125
TysklandKevin Wölbert2891.1252111.3750.0001.375
StorbritannienLewis Rose517191.1183221.2940.0001.294
SverigeMagnus Zetterström518201.1111211.1670.0001.167
StorbritannienDean Barker29101.1113131.4440.0001.444
TysklandMark Riss1150551.10010651.3001.2951.333
DanmarkNicolai Klindt1045491.0892511.1331.2001.125
StorbritannienJoshua Bates 1772781.0838861.1941.2691.000
AustralienJason Lyons312131.0830131.0830.0001.083
TjeckienZdenek Tesar212131.0830131.0830.0001.083
ItalienNicolas Covatti527291.0743321.1850.0001.185
TysklandErik Riss629311.0697381.3101.7501.240
StorbritannienEdward Kennett731331.0654371.1940.0001.194
StorbritannienLewis Kerr937391.0547461.2430.0001.243
PolenGrzegorz Walasek416161.0002181.1250.0001.125
Nya ZeelandBradley Wilson-Dean314141.0004181.2860.0001.286
FinlandKaj Laukkanen313131.0000131.0000.0001.000
DanmarkNikolaj Busk Jakobsen312121.0004161.3330.0001.333
PolenKacper Gomolski312121.0003151.2500.0001.250
StorbritannienRobert Mear210101.0004141.4000.0001.400
SverigeNiklas Klingberg210101.0001111.1000.0001.100
UngernMatej Ferjan1551.000051.0000.0001.000
NorgeLars Gunnestad1441.000041.0000.0001.000
PolenArtur Mroczka1441.000041.0000.0001.000
DanmarkHans Clausen1441.000041.0000.0001.000
DanmarkHenning Bager1331.000141.3330.0001.333
StorbritannienJames Wright1331.000031.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienJoe Jacobs1766640.97015791.1971.3210.500
AustralienRyan Douglas830290.9678371.2331.2330.000
SverigeSimon Gustafsson418170.9443201.1110.0001.111
AustralienJustin Sedgmen416150.9382171.0630.0001.063
DanmarkUlrich Östergaard315140.9331151.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienMax Clegg27104960.923191151.1061.2180.529
AustralienTodd Kurtz212110.9170110.9170.0000.917
DanmarkStefan Nielsen520180.9002201.0000.0001.000
DanmarkNicklas Porsing520180.9002201.0000.0001.000
DanmarkMads Korneliussen31090.900090.9000.0000.900
AustralienAaron Summers729260.8973291.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienTom Perry1451450.8829541.0591.1280.833
StorbritannienJoe Screen2870.875070.8750.0000.875
DanmarkThomas Jörgensen522190.8644231.0450.0001.045
FrankrikeDavid Bellego622190.8641200.9090.0000.909
StorbritannienNathan Greaves28107910.850211121.0471.1240.300
StorbritannienLewis Bridger418150.8333181.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienChris Neath622180.8186241.0911.0910.000
StorbritannienJoshua Auty620160.8006221.1000.0001.100
TjeckienMarián Jirout21080.8002101.0000.0001.000
PolenDawid Stachyra1540.800261.2000.0001.200
StorbritannienAshley Birks1540.800040.8000.0000.800
StorbritannienConnor Mountain2970.778070.7780.0000.778
AustralienShane Parker420150.7503180.9000.0000.900
StorbritannienAdam Roynon416120.7501130.8131.5000.583
TysklandKai Huckenbeck2860.750060.7500.0000.750
RysslandDenis Gizatullin2860.750060.7500.0000.750
StorbritannienThomas Bacon1430.750251.2501.2500.000
StorbritannienMatthew Williamson1430.750251.2501.2500.000
AustralienAdam Shields1430.750141.0000.0001.000
DanmarkBrian Karger1430.750141.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienJames Grieves1430.750141.0001.0000.000
DanmarkMichael Jepsen Jensen1430.750141.0000.0001.000
PolenTomasz Jedrzejak1430.750030.7500.0000.750
StorbritannienLeigh Lanham1430.750030.7500.0000.750
PolenDamian Drozdz1430.750030.7500.0000.750
StorbritannienJames Sarjeant728200.7146260.9291.1670.864
TjeckienLukas Dryml2750.714160.8570.0000.857
PolenPiotr Protasiewicz2750.714050.7140.0000.714
StorbritannienSavalas Clouting31070.700290.9000.0000.900
StorbritannienZach Wajtknecht31390.6924131.0000.0001.000
AustralienRobert Branford31280.667190.7500.0000.750
PolenKrzysztof Buczkowski31280.667080.6670.0000.667
ÖsterrikeDaniel Gappmaier1640.667150.8330.0000.833
StorbritannienMark Burrows1320.667131.0001.0000.000
StorbritannienBrendan Johnson1320.667131.0000.0001.000
SverigeMarcus Andersson (-74)1320.667020.6670.0000.667
AustralienJye Ethridge1320.667020.6670.0000.667
AustralienKevin Doolan1320.667020.6670.0000.667
StorbritannienDanny Ayres31170.6365121.0910.0001.091
SverigeFreddie Eriksson21170.636070.6360.0000.636
DanmarkMikkel Michelsen2850.625050.6250.0000.625
StorbritannienAlun Rossiter620120.6003150.7500.7500.000
StorbritannienJeremy Doncaster31060.600280.8000.0000.800
SverigeSebastian Aldén1530.600140.8000.0000.800
StorbritannienEllis Perks627160.5930160.5930.3080.857
StorbritannienNeil Collins2740.571040.5710.0000.571
AustralienCraig Watson2950.556270.7780.0000.778
TjeckienTomas Topinka2630.500030.5000.0000.500
AustralienMark Lemon1420.500130.7500.0000.750
FinlandKauko Nieminen1420.500020.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienJack Smith41670.4384110.6880.0000.688
PolenRobert Miskowiak2730.429140.5710.5710.000
DanmarkTom P Madsen2830.375140.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienWayne Broadhurst31140.364260.5450.5450.000
FrankrikeDimitri Berge31140.364150.4550.0000.455
StorbritannienJames Shanes51760.353280.4710.0000.471
TjeckienAles Dryml31240.333040.3330.0000.333
StorbritannienAndrew Appleton2620.333020.3330.0000.333
PolenMateusz Szczepaniak2620.333020.3330.0000.333
StorbritannienBen Morley2620.333020.3330.0000.333
StorbritannienLuke Crang1310.333120.6670.0000.667
StorbritannienLee Dicken1310.333120.6670.6670.000
StorbritannienBlair Scott1310.333010.3330.0000.333
PolenMariusz Staszewski1310.333010.3330.0000.333
StorbritannienRobert Shuttleworth1310.333010.3330.0000.333
StorbritannienOliver Greenwood1310.333010.3330.0000.333
TjeckienEduard Krcmar2720.286020.2860.0000.286
StorbritannienPaul Lee2820.250130.3750.0000.375
StorbritannienJason Bunyan2820.250130.3750.0000.375
AustralienMitchell Davey1410.250120.5000.0000.500
PolenTomasz Chrzanowski1410.250010.2500.0000.250
StorbritannienDaniel Halsey31020.200020.2000.0000.200
StorbritannienJosh Bailey1510.200010.2000.0000.200
AustralienNigel Sadler2610.167010.1670.0000.167
DanmarkJan Graversen1500.000000.0000.0000.000
TjeckienMatej Kus1500.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienLiam Carr1300.000000.0000.0000.000
TysklandJoachim Kugelmann1300.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienBen Reade1300.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenDawid Lampart1300.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienLee Payne1300.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienBen Hopwood1300.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienCarl Baldwin1300.000000.0000.0000.000
AustralienAlex Davies1200.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienLee Redmond1100.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeAntonio Lindbäck0000.000000.0000.0000.000
National League
StorbritannienJordan Palin15153.0000153.0000.0003.000
StorbritannienAshley Morris19932482.667172652.8492.8490.000
StorbritannienLewis Blackbird9451192.64421212.6892.6890.000
StorbritannienSteven Worrall12571492.61461552.7192.8702.091
StorbritannienPaul Starke18812072.556112182.6912.6910.000
StorbritannienRichard Hall28202.5001212.6252.6250.000
StorbritannienMax Clegg391894662.466274932.6082.6032.800
AustralienRobert Branford15122.4000122.4000.0002.400
StorbritannienLewis Kerr15122.4000122.4000.0002.400
StorbritannienKyle Bickley15112.2002132.6000.0002.600
StorbritannienSteve Boxall15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
StorbritannienNathan Stoneman211242.1820242.1820.0002.182
StorbritannienThomas Bacon316342.1251352.1880.0002.188
StorbritannienLuke Bowen29192.1110192.1110.0002.111
StorbritannienTom Brennan210212.1002232.3002.6002.000
StorbritannienDaniel Bewley421442.0953472.2382.2502.235
StorbritannienBen Morley629582.0001592.0342.6001.917
StorbritannienJoshua Bates 314282.0001292.0710.0002.071
DanmarkStefan Nielsen210202.0000202.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienCharles Wright15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienTom Stokes1362.000062.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienTom Perry241112201.982202402.1622.3661.586
StorbritannienDanny Ayres11531031.94341072.0192.2651.579
StorbritannienDan Tompson28151.8755202.5000.0002.500
StorbritannienDanyon Hume315281.8671291.9330.0001.933
StorbritannienLuke Chessell14611121.83671191.9512.3571.053
StorbritannienJon Armstrong524441.8333471.9580.0001.958
StorbritannienDarren Mallett1591.8001102.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienLeon Flint1591.800091.8000.0001.800
StorbritannienBenji Compton1591.800091.8000.0001.800
StorbritannienJason Edwards314251.7861261.8571.4002.111
StorbritannienChad Wirtzfeld1471.750071.7500.0001.750
StorbritannienJack Smith1046791.7176851.8481.7812.000
StorbritannienEllis Perks421361.7141371.7620.0001.762
StorbritannienJack Parkinson-Blackburn315251.6676312.0670.0002.067
StorbritannienConnor Coles732531.6561541.6882.0001.565
StorbritannienJosh Bailey311181.6360181.6360.0001.636
StorbritannienBen Hopwood629471.6212491.6902.1001.474
StorbritannienJoe Thompson210161.6004202.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienGeorge Wood210161.6002181.8000.0001.800
StorbritannienLiam Carr417271.5881281.6470.0001.647
StorbritannienDaniel Greenwood16691091.580161251.8121.8891.533
StorbritannienMatthew Williamson1361961.574171131.8521.9571.533
StorbritannienRyan Burton314221.5713251.7861.7860.000
StorbritannienJames Cockle314221.5710221.5710.0001.571
StorbritannienDaniel Phillips1041641.56116801.9512.0001.750
StorbritannienJames Sarjeant418281.5560281.5560.0001.556
StorbritannienDaniel Halsey1149761.5513791.6121.9671.053
StorbritannienJake Knight311171.5452191.7270.0001.727
StorbritannienAdam Ellis211171.5451181.6360.0001.636
StorbritannienBen Wilson419291.5261301.5790.0001.579
StorbritannienLewis Rose212181.5001191.5830.0001.583
StorbritannienJack Thomas28121.5004162.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienKyle Hughes1691.500091.5000.0001.500
StorbritannienDan Gilkes1461.500171.7500.0001.750
StorbritannienNathan Greaves21831241.494281521.8311.8132.000
StorbritannienGareth Isherwood833491.48516651.9701.9700.000
StorbritannienAnders Rowe211161.4551171.5450.0001.545
StorbritannienConnor Mountain210141.4001151.5000.0001.500
StorbritannienJordan Jenkins210141.4001151.5000.0001.500
StorbritannienMacauley Leek1571.4003102.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienAaron Mogridge1571.400071.4000.0001.400
StorbritannienDrew Kemp1571.400071.4000.0001.400
StorbritannienTony Atkin313181.3853211.6150.0001.615
StorbritannienSimon Lambert314191.3570191.3570.0001.357
StorbritannienConor Dwyer1051681.33315831.6271.5652.200
StorbritannienLee Smart29121.3332141.5560.0001.556
StorbritannienLuke Harris20881171.330271441.6361.7530.818
StorbritannienJoe Lawlor1459781.3229871.4751.3672.000
StorbritannienDavid Mason416211.3134251.5630.0001.563
StorbritannienRichard Andrews940501.25010601.5001.4381.750
AustralienMatthew Marson1451.250051.2500.0001.250
StorbritannienJames Shanes29111.2220111.2220.0001.222
StorbritannienJames Purchase420241.2004281.4001.4000.000
AustralienMitchell Davey1561.200171.4000.0001.400
StorbritannienLee Dicken1561.200061.2000.0001.200
StorbritannienAlfie Bowtell314161.1435211.5000.0001.500
StorbritannienTom Woolley414161.1433191.3570.0001.357
StorbritannienDarryl Ritchings522251.1368331.5002.0001.389
StorbritannienJoe Jacobs29101.1110101.1110.0001.111
StorbritannienLuke Ruddick311121.0911131.1820.0001.182
StorbritannienAlex Spooner316171.0633201.2500.0001.250
StorbritannienBen Basford1152541.0389631.2121.2120.000
StorbritannienAndy Mellish2991.0003121.3330.0001.333
StorbritannienJack Kingston2991.000091.0000.3331.333
StorbritannienJamie Couzins1661.000171.1670.0001.167
StorbritannienSam Chapman1551.000161.2000.0001.200
StorbritannienChris Hay1551.000051.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienMatthew Bates1551.000051.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienAdam McKinna1551.000051.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienConnor King1441.000261.5000.0001.500
StorbritannienCharlie Brooks1441.000261.5000.0001.500
StorbritannienStephen Whitehouse1111.000011.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienShelby Rutherford314130.9294171.2141.0001.300
Nya ZeelandRyan Terry-Daley834310.9125361.0590.0001.059
StorbritannienMartin Knuckey420180.9004221.1000.0001.100
StorbritannienShane Hazelden21090.9002111.1000.0001.100
USAScott Campos418160.8895211.1670.0001.167
StorbritannienLuke Priest625220.8801230.9200.5001.000
StorbritannienDavid Holt2870.875181.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienSam Woods2760.857171.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienTom Spencer625210.8404251.0001.0000.000
Nya ZeelandBradley Andrews1254450.8339541.0000.9801.250
StorbritannienLee Geary416130.8133161.0000.6671.077
StorbritannienDanny Verge416130.8132150.9380.0000.938
StorbritannienRobert Shuttleworth31080.800190.9000.0000.900
StorbritannienCallum Walker1540.800151.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienDanny Stoneman2970.778291.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienHarry McGurk841310.7568390.9510.9510.000
StorbritannienRyan MacDonald2860.750281.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienHarvie Banks1430.750141.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienRobert Lambert1430.750030.7500.0000.750
StorbritannienJamie Bursill1430.750030.7500.0000.750
StorbritannienDavid Wallinger31180.727080.7270.0000.727
StorbritannienMichael Neale2640.667040.6670.0000.667
StorbritannienNick Laurence1320.667131.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienElliot Kelly1320.667131.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienJosh Embleton1320.667131.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienOliver Greenwood2850.625270.8750.0000.875
StorbritannienTaylor Hampshire1530.600140.8000.0000.800
StorbritannienShane Waldron1530.600140.8000.0000.800
StorbritannienSean Phillips1530.600140.8000.0000.800
StorbritannienLuke Crang1530.600140.8000.0000.800
StorbritannienCharley Powell1530.600030.6000.0000.600
StorbritannienAdam Kirby31270.583070.5830.0000.583
StorbritannienRyan Blacklock31480.5712100.7140.0000.714
StorbritannienConnor Locke1740.571150.7140.0000.714
StorbritannienJoe Alcock2950.556160.6670.0000.667
StorbritannienBrendan Johnson629160.5522180.6210.0000.621
StorbritannienShaun Tedham31370.538290.6920.0000.692
StorbritannienLee Payne31370.538070.5380.0000.538
StorbritannienWilliam O Keefe1420.500130.7500.0000.750
StorbritannienMatt Saul1420.500020.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienAaron Baseby1420.500020.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienRob Ledwith1420.500020.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienAaron Butcher1420.500020.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienTyler Govier41570.467290.6001.0000.400
StorbritannienJames Chattin41360.462280.6150.4441.000
StorbritannienSheldon Davies41150.455050.4550.4550.000
StorbritannienLuke Woodhull1730.429140.5710.0000.571
StorbritannienAdam Portwood1520.400020.4000.0000.400
StorbritannienChris Widman728110.3938190.6790.0000.679
StorbritannienPaul Burnett2830.375140.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienJamie Sealey1310.333120.6670.0000.667
StorbritannienSam Woolley1310.333010.3330.0000.333
StorbritannienPaul Bowen1310.333010.3330.3330.000
StorbritannienBen Woodhull31030.300250.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienRyan Kinsley2720.286240.5710.0000.571
StorbritannienSam Wright2410.250120.5000.0000.667
StorbritannienAdam Extance1410.250010.2500.0000.250
StorbritannienReece Downes1410.250010.2500.0000.250
StorbritannienLayne Cupitt73070.2333100.3330.3640.316
StorbritannienLewis Whitmore31020.200020.2000.2000.000
StorbritannienAdam Sheppard1510.200010.2000.0000.200
StorbritannienCameron Hoskins1510.200010.2000.0000.200
StorbritannienLuke Clifton2500.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienJack Hall1400.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienLiam Sanderson1400.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienStefan Farnaby1400.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienGeorge Hunter1300.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienBen Rathbone1300.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienKyle Roberts1300.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienJamie Halder1100.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienRobert Parker1100.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienKenny Bowdery1100.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienKean Dicken1100.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienGary Cottham0000.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienDavid Speight0000.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienMark Baseby0000.000000.0000.0000.000
National Trophy
StorbritannienJames Shanes15153.0000153.0000.0003.000
StorbritannienJordan Jenkins15142.8001153.0003.0000.000
StorbritannienDrew Kemp317432.5293462.7062.7060.000
StorbritannienThomas Bacon15122.4000122.4000.0002.400
StorbritannienKyle Bickley314312.2142332.3572.3570.000
StorbritannienAdam Roynon29182.0003212.3332.3330.000
StorbritannienTony Atkin1482.000082.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienJason Edwards313251.9237322.4622.4620.000
StorbritannienAlfie Bowtell211201.8185252.2732.2730.000
StorbritannienChris Widman26101.6674142.3332.3330.000
StorbritannienDanny Ayres210161.6001171.7002.2001.200
StorbritannienTom Woolley1581.600081.6000.0001.600
StorbritannienPaul Burnett1461.500171.7500.0001.750
StorbritannienBen Wilson1571.400071.4000.0001.400
Nya ZeelandBradley Andrews1451.250161.5001.5000.000
StorbritannienRobert Shuttleworth1551.000051.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienLeon Flint1441.000041.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienConor Dwyer1430.750030.7500.7500.000
StorbritannienBen Woodhull1530.600030.6000.0000.600
StorbritannienTom Spencer1740.571040.5710.0000.571
StorbritannienAdam Extance1420.500020.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienCallum Walker1420.500020.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienKieron Douglas1520.400020.4000.0000.400
StorbritannienWilliam O Keefe1410.250010.2500.0000.250
StorbritannienJoe Alcock1510.200010.2000.0000.200
StorbritannienLewis Whitmore1510.200010.2000.0000.200
StorbritannienLuke Whitehead1510.200010.2000.0000.200
StorbritannienAaron Butcher1300.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienDanyon Hume1100.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienDavid Wallinger0000.000000.0000.0000.000
National KOC
StorbritannienLewis Blackbird29242.6672262.8892.8890.000
StorbritannienCharles Wright15132.6000132.6000.0002.600
StorbritannienPaul Starke628692.4644732.6072.6070.000
StorbritannienDanny Ayres15122.4000122.4002.4000.000
AustralienConnor Bailey1492.2501102.5000.0002.500
StorbritannienAshley Morris525562.2403592.3602.3600.000
StorbritannienSteven Worrall315332.2004372.4672.9001.600
StorbritannienMax Clegg1045982.17841022.2672.2670.000
StorbritannienLewis Kerr16132.1670132.1670.0002.167
StorbritannienTom Perry417352.0596412.4122.6671.800
StorbritannienJoe Jacobs15102.0001112.2000.0002.200
StorbritannienAdam Ellis15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienGeorge Wood29171.8893202.2220.0002.222
StorbritannienBen Morley28151.8751162.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienTom Spencer1591.8002112.2002.2000.000
StorbritannienAdam McKinna1591.800091.8000.0001.800
StorbritannienJake Knight29161.7782182.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienGareth Isherwood313231.7693262.0002.0000.000
StorbritannienEllis Perks212211.7501221.8330.0001.833
StorbritannienKyle Bickley1471.750182.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienLeon Flint1471.750182.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienLuke Harris211191.7271201.8181.8180.000
StorbritannienLee Geary1581.6002102.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienJoshua Bates 1581.600191.8000.0001.800
StorbritannienLuke Chessell1581.600081.6001.6000.000
StorbritannienJames Sarjeant1581.600081.6000.0001.600
StorbritannienDaniel Phillips414221.5713251.7861.6002.250
StorbritannienConnor Coles28121.5000121.5002.2500.750
StorbritannienBen Woodhull1461.500282.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienDanny Verge1461.500061.5000.0001.500
StorbritannienJordan Jenkins1571.400291.8000.0001.800
StorbritannienRyan Burton1571.400181.6000.0001.600
StorbritannienNathan Greaves729391.3456451.5521.4172.200
StorbritannienDaniel Greenwood418241.3334281.5561.9170.833
StorbritannienDaniel Halsey29121.3330121.3330.8002.000
Nya ZeelandRyan Terry-Daley2791.2861101.4290.0001.429
StorbritannienMatthew Williamson416201.2502221.3751.8180.400
StorbritannienBen Basford28101.2501111.3751.3750.000
StorbritannienChad Wirtzfeld1451.250382.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienLee Payne1451.250271.7500.0001.750
StorbritannienJames Cockle1451.250051.2500.0001.250
StorbritannienOliver Greenwood1561.200061.2000.0001.200
StorbritannienTony Atkin1561.200061.2000.0001.200
StorbritannienJames Purchase1671.167291.5001.5000.000
Nya ZeelandBradley Andrews1781.1432101.4291.4290.000
StorbritannienHarry McGurk2991.000091.0001.0000.000
StorbritannienDarren Mallett1551.000051.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienJordan Palin1441.000151.2500.0001.250
StorbritannienJack Smith1441.000041.0001.0000.000
StorbritannienJosh Bailey1441.000041.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienBen Hopwood1441.000041.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienTom Brennan1331.000141.3330.0001.333
StorbritannienMarc Owen1331.000031.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienTom Woolley1650.833381.3330.0001.333
StorbritannienShelby Rutherford1650.833161.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienMartin Knuckey1650.833050.8330.0000.833
StorbritannienReece Downes1430.750030.7500.0000.750
StorbritannienBen Rathbone1430.750030.7500.0000.750
StorbritannienChris Hay1320.667020.6670.0000.667
StorbritannienShane Hazelden1530.600251.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienRobert Lambert1530.600030.6000.0000.600
StorbritannienChris Widman21160.545170.6360.0000.636
StorbritannienJames Chattin1420.500130.7500.7500.000
StorbritannienShane Waldron1420.500020.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienTom Stokes1420.500020.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienSam Woolley1210.500010.5000.5000.000
StorbritannienRichard Andrews1520.400240.8000.8000.000
StorbritannienBrendan Johnson1410.250010.2500.0000.250
StorbritannienLewis Whitmore1410.250010.2500.2500.000
StorbritannienConor Dwyer1410.250010.2500.0000.250
StorbritannienConnor King1510.200010.2000.0000.200
StorbritannienLuke Priest1510.200010.2000.0000.200
StorbritannienLayne Cupitt2600.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienDavid Holt1400.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienTyler Govier1400.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienCharley Powell1300.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienJoe Lawlor1200.000000.0000.0000.000
DanmarkStefan Nielsen0000.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienRyan Blacklock0000.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienGary Cottham0000.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienJack Kingston0000.000000.0000.0000.000
Charity Shield
SverigeJacob Thorssell15142.8001153.0003.0000.000
SverigeFredrik Lindgren15122.4001132.6002.6000.000
DanmarkNicolai Klindt17162.2860162.2860.0002.286
StorbritannienKyle Howarth15102.0001112.2002.2000.000
DanmarkHans Andersen1581.6002102.0000.0002.000
AustralienSam Masters1581.600191.8001.8000.000
PolenKrzysztof Kasprzak1551.000051.0000.0001.000
AustralienBrady Kurtz1441.000041.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienMax Clegg1540.800151.0001.0000.000
AustralienJack Holder1540.800151.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienJames Shanes1430.750141.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienNathan Greaves1520.400020.4000.4000.000
StorbritannienKyle Newman0000.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenAdam Skornicki0000.000000.0000.0000.000
National Shields
StorbritannienSteven Worrall15153.0000153.0003.0000.000
StorbritannienLewis Blackbird15132.6001142.8002.8000.000
StorbritannienJon Armstrong15132.6000132.6000.0002.600
StorbritannienTom Perry15122.4001132.6002.6000.000
StorbritannienMatthew Williamson1492.2501102.5002.5000.000
StorbritannienMax Clegg28162.0005212.6252.6250.000
StorbritannienPaul Starke29171.8893202.2222.2220.000
StorbritannienNathan Greaves28141.7503172.1252.1250.000
StorbritannienDaniel Phillips1471.7503102.5002.5000.000
StorbritannienGareth Isherwood1471.750071.7501.7500.000
DanmarkStefan Nielsen1581.6002102.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienAaron Baseby1581.600191.8000.0001.800
StorbritannienLewis Rose1581.600081.6000.0001.600
AustralienRobert Branford1461.500171.7501.7500.000
StorbritannienDaniel Halsey1551.000051.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienDaniel Greenwood1441.000151.2501.2500.000
StorbritannienKyle Hughes1441.000041.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienLiam Rumsey1540.800151.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienJames Cockle1430.750030.7500.0000.750
StorbritannienJosh Bailey1630.500030.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienDarren Mallett1630.500030.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienNathan Stoneman1510.200120.4000.0000.400
USAScott Campos1400.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienDarryl Ritchings1100.000000.0000.0000.000
Mistrzostwa Anglii juniorów
AustralienRobert Branford17182.5710182.5712.5710.000
StorbritannienAdam Ellis16152.5000152.5002.5000.000
StorbritannienJason Garrity213292.2310292.2312.6671.857
StorbritannienKyle Howarth211242.1820242.1821.6002.667
StorbritannienAshley Morris213262.0000262.0002.0000.000
StorbritannienJoe Jacobs211201.8180201.8182.1671.400
StorbritannienDarryl Ritchings1581.600081.6001.6000.000
StorbritannienJoshua Bates 212191.5830191.5830.6002.286
DanmarkStefan Nielsen211171.5450171.5450.0001.545
StorbritannienTom Perry211171.5450171.5451.2001.833
StorbritannienDanny Stoneman1571.400071.4000.0001.400
StorbritannienJames Shanes1571.400071.4000.0001.400
StorbritannienJames Sarjeant210131.3000131.3001.0001.500
StorbritannienDaniel Greenwood210121.2000121.2000.0001.200
StorbritannienMarc Owen1561.200171.4000.0001.400
StorbritannienJack Kingston1561.200061.2000.0001.200
StorbritannienBen Morley1540.800040.8000.8000.000
StorbritannienConnor Coles1530.600030.6000.0000.600
StorbritannienMax Clegg1530.600030.6000.6000.000
StorbritannienShane Hazelden1530.600030.6000.6000.000
StorbritannienDaniel Phillips1210.500010.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienConnor Mountain1210.500010.5000.0000.500
Nya ZeelandRyan Terry-Daley1510.200010.2000.2000.000
StorbritannienMatthew Williamson1510.200010.2000.0000.200
StorbritannienNathan Greaves1200.000000.0000.0000.000
Mecz Towarzyski
StorbritannienTom Perry15153.0000153.0003.0000.000
SverigeJacob Thorssell210282.8001292.9002.9000.000
SverigeFredrik Lindgren15132.6001142.8002.8000.000
StorbritannienDaniel Greenwood14102.5001112.7502.7500.000
AustralienSam Masters28192.3751202.5002.5000.000
USAScott Campos1492.250092.2500.0002.250
StorbritannienDanny Ayres15112.2003142.8002.8000.000
StorbritannienKyle Howarth29192.1117262.8892.8890.000
AustralienRory Schlein29192.1110192.1112.7501.600
StorbritannienAshley Morris1482.000192.2502.2500.000
StorbritannienLuke Harris1482.000192.2502.2500.000
PolenAdam Skornicki1482.000082.0002.0000.000
StorbritannienJoe Lawlor1471.750182.0002.0000.000
StorbritannienLuke Priest1471.750071.7500.0001.750
DanmarkLasse Bjerre1581.600081.6000.0001.600
StorbritannienConor Dwyer1461.500282.0002.0000.000
StorbritannienDaniel King1461.500061.5000.0001.500
StorbritannienJason Garrity1461.500061.5000.0001.500
StorbritannienChris Harris1461.500061.5000.0001.500
AustralienAaron Summers1451.250161.5000.0001.500
PolenKrzysztof Kasprzak1451.250051.2500.0001.250
StorbritannienEdward Kennett1561.200061.2000.0001.200
DanmarkStefan Nielsen1781.143191.2860.0001.286
StorbritannienRyan Kinsley1551.000271.4000.0001.400
StorbritannienScott Nicholls1551.000051.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienRyan Burton1441.000261.5001.5000.000
StorbritannienDaniel Phillips1540.800040.8000.0000.800
AustralienCameron Heeps1430.750030.7500.7500.000
StorbritannienJames Sarjeant1530.600251.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienStuart Robson1530.600030.6000.0000.600
StorbritannienConnor Locke1420.500020.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienNathan Greaves2820.250130.3750.3750.000
StorbritannienMax Clegg2820.250020.2500.5000.000
StorbritannienTaylor Hampshire1410.250120.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienLewis Whitmore1410.250010.2500.0000.250
StorbritannienLewis Kerr0000.000000.0000.0000.000
Mistrzostwa Wielkiej Brytanii
StorbritannienTai Woffinden319522.7370522.7372.7692.667
StorbritannienCraig Cook320472.3500472.3502.2862.500
StorbritannienScott Nicholls319382.0000382.0002.0002.000
StorbritannienChris Harris318341.8890341.8890.0001.889
StorbritannienJason Garrity317311.8240311.8241.6362.167
StorbritannienSimon Stead1591.800091.8001.8000.000
StorbritannienDaniel King318291.6110291.6111.4001.692
StorbritannienJoshua Auty1581.600081.6000.0001.600
StorbritannienRichard Lawson211171.5451181.6360.0001.636
StorbritannienBenjamin Barker312181.5000181.5001.5000.000
StorbritannienEdward Kennett316231.4380231.4380.0001.438
StorbritannienCharles Wright1571.400071.4001.4000.000
StorbritannienCarl Wilkinson1571.400071.4001.4000.000
StorbritannienKyle Howarth210131.3000131.3001.6001.000
StorbritannienRichard Worrall210121.2000121.2001.2000.000
StorbritannienChris Schramm1561.200061.2001.2000.000
StorbritannienSteven Worrall1561.200061.2001.2000.000
StorbritannienLewis Blackbird210101.0000101.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienLewis Bridger1551.000051.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienOliver Allen1551.000051.0001.0000.000
StorbritannienKyle Newman1221.000021.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienAndre Compton1430.750030.7500.7500.000
StorbritannienAdam Roynon1530.600030.6000.6000.000
StorbritannienLeigh Lanham21040.400040.4000.4000.400
StorbritannienAshley Birks1520.400020.4000.0000.400
StorbritannienSteve Boxall1520.400020.4000.0000.400
StorbritannienJoseph Haines1510.200010.2000.0000.200
StorbritannienJames Wright1510.200010.2000.0000.200
StorbritannienMax Clegg1300.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienMatthew Williamson1200.000000.0000.0000.000
Konkurs indywidualny
StorbritannienKyle Newman210262.6000262.6002.6002.600
StorbritannienTai Woffinden15132.6000132.6002.6000.000
DanmarkPeter Kildemand16142.3330142.3330.0002.333
AustralienRory Schlein16142.3330142.3332.3330.000
SverigeMikael Max1372.333072.3332.3330.000
StorbritannienSteven Worrall526582.2310582.2312.1432.600
StorbritannienChris Harris422492.2270492.2270.0002.227
AustralienBrady Kurtz15112.2000112.2002.2000.000
StorbritannienSimon Lambert15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
SverigePeter Karlsson315312.0670312.0670.0002.067
StorbritannienLewis Blackbird315302.0000302.0001.8002.100
AustralienNick Morris16122.0000122.0000.0002.000
PolenPrzemyslaw Pawlicki15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienAdam Ellis15102.0000102.0002.0000.000
StorbritannienPaul Hurry1362.000062.0002.0000.000
USARicky Wells528551.9640551.9641.9640.000
SverigeFredrik Lindgren422431.9550431.9551.9550.000
StorbritannienAdam Roynon210191.9000191.9000.0001.900
AustralienSam Masters420371.8500371.8501.8001.867
StorbritannienKyle Howarth422401.8180401.8181.9411.400
StorbritannienScott Nicholls422401.8180401.8181.6882.167
SverigeJacob Thorssell422401.8180401.8181.8180.000
StorbritannienOliver Greenwood1591.800091.8001.8000.000
PolenPiotr Pawlicki1591.800091.8001.8000.000
StorbritannienAshley Birks1471.750071.7501.7500.000
USARonnie Correy1351.667051.6671.6670.000
StorbritannienPaul Starke315241.6000241.6001.3002.200
SverigeVictor Palovaara1581.600081.6000.0001.600
SverigeJoel Andersson1581.600081.6000.0001.600
StorbritannienRichard Lawson1581.600081.6000.0001.600
StorbritannienDarryl Ritchings1581.600081.6001.6000.000
StorbritannienDaniel Bewley1581.600081.6000.0001.600
StorbritannienAshley Morris525381.5200381.5201.6001.400
PolenAdam Skornicki210151.5000151.5001.6001.400
DanmarkNicolai Klindt315221.4670221.4671.6001.200
StorbritannienMax Clegg525361.4400361.4401.2001.500
StorbritannienJames Sarjeant210141.4000141.4001.4000.000
DanmarkLasse Bjerre1571.400071.4001.4000.000
DanmarkKenneth Kruse Hansen1571.400071.4000.0001.400
StorbritannienBenjamin Barker1571.400071.4001.4000.000
AustralienJustin Sedgmen1571.400071.4000.0001.400
StorbritannienTom Perry311151.3641161.4551.4001.500
PolenTobiasz Musielak210131.3000131.3000.0001.300
AustralienAaron Summers210131.3000131.3001.2001.400
StorbritannienJoshua Bates 210121.2000121.2002.4000.000
StorbritannienDaniel Greenwood210121.2000121.2001.0001.400
AustralienRohan Tungate1561.200061.2001.2000.000
StorbritannienBen Morley1551.000051.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienKyle Hughes1551.000051.0001.0000.000
AustralienRobert Branford1551.000051.0000.0001.000
SverigeLudvig Lindgren1551.000051.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienDaniel King1551.000051.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienMatthew Williamson21080.800080.8000.0000.800
StorbritannienBen Hopwood1540.800040.8000.0000.800
DanmarkPatrick Hougaard1540.800040.8000.8000.000
StorbritannienGareth Isherwood1540.800040.8000.0000.800
PolenGrzegorz Zengota1540.800040.8000.8000.000
StorbritannienJon Armstrong1540.800040.8000.8000.000
USAMax Ruml1540.800040.8000.8000.000
StorbritannienLee Dicken1540.800040.8000.8000.000
StorbritannienNathan Greaves315100.6670100.6670.4000.800
AustralienTyron Proctor1520.400020.4000.4000.000
StorbritannienDavid Howe1520.400020.4000.0000.400
StorbritannienLee Smart1310.333010.3330.0000.333
StorbritannienLuke Chessell31430.214030.2140.0000.214
DanmarkPeter Karger1510.200010.2000.0000.200
StorbritannienDrew Kemp1510.200010.2000.2000.000
PolenJakub Jamrog1510.200010.2000.2000.000
StorbritannienJoe Jacobs1510.200010.2000.0000.200
StorbritannienRichard Andrews1510.200010.2000.2000.000
PolenSebastian Niedzwiedz1500.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienDaniel Phillips1500.000000.0000.0000.000
USASam Ermolenko1200.000000.0000.0000.000
Nya ZeelandBradley Andrews1100.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienBen Basford1100.000000.0000.0000.000
Midland & Southern Development League
StorbritannienAdam Sheppard411282.5454322.9093.0002.667
StorbritannienRobert Watts1252.500052.5000.0002.500
StorbritannienLayne Cupitt616392.4381402.5002.4622.667
StorbritannienThomas Bacon37172.4290172.4290.0002.429
StorbritannienLee Geary412282.3333312.5832.7502.500
StorbritannienGeorge Hunter38182.2501192.3752.6672.200
StorbritannienDavid Holt25102.0001112.2000.0002.200
StorbritannienConor Dwyer1242.000042.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienCameron Hoskins413231.7691241.8462.1001.000
StorbritannienAlex Wilson1351.667162.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienRobert Parker2461.500061.5001.5000.000
StorbritannienKyle Roberts1461.500061.5000.0001.500
StorbritannienDanyon Hume1461.500061.5000.0001.500
StorbritannienConnor King1231.500252.5000.0002.500
StorbritannienMitchell Beckett722281.2736341.5451.0001.923
StorbritannienAdam Portwood2671.167181.3330.0001.333
StorbritannienConnor Fletcher616150.9382171.0631.0630.000
StorbritannienChris Bambury616150.9381161.0000.6361.800
StorbritannienSam Wright51190.8181100.9090.9090.000
StorbritannienStephen Whitehouse720110.5503140.7000.4000.800
StorbritannienLuke Whitehead1210.500010.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienDamon Hall1400.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienJeremy Pestell0000.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienCallum Walker0000.000000.0000.0000.000
Turniej czterech drużyn
StorbritannienBenjamin Barker14102.5000102.5000.0002.500
USARicky Wells1492.250092.2502.2500.000
AustralienAaron Summers1492.250092.2500.0002.250
SverigeLudvig Lindgren1492.250092.2500.0002.250
AustralienRohan Tungate1482.000082.0002.0000.000
StorbritannienDaniel King1482.000082.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienStuart Robson1482.000082.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienPaul Starke1471.750071.7500.0001.750
DanmarkLasse Bjerre1461.500061.5001.5000.000
DanmarkNicolai Klindt1561.200061.2000.0001.200
StorbritannienKyle Newman1441.000041.0000.0001.000
AustralienCameron Heeps1441.000041.0001.0000.000
USAGino Manzares1540.800040.8000.0000.800
StorbritannienDavid Howe1430.750030.7500.0000.750
StorbritannienAshley Birks1310.333010.3330.0000.333
PolenRafal Konopka1300.000000.0000.0000.000
KOC Premiership
SverigeMikael Max420542.7003572.8502.8500.000
USASam Ermolenko15132.6001142.8002.8000.000
StorbritannienMark Loram15132.6000132.6000.0002.600
TjeckienAntonín Šváb15132.6000132.6000.0002.600
USAGreg Hancock17162.2861172.4290.0002.429
SverigeFredrik Lindgren211252.2733282.5452.5450.000
AustralienMax Fricke15112.2001122.4000.0002.400
DanmarkKenneth Bjerre15112.2001122.4000.0002.400
AustralienLeigh Adams16132.1670132.1670.0002.167
USARicky Wells16132.1670132.1672.1670.000
AustralienTroy Batchelor16132.1670132.1670.0002.167
SverigeTony Rickardsson16132.1670132.1670.0002.167
SverigePeter Karlsson313282.1544322.4622.4620.000
SverigeJacob Thorssell29192.1112212.3332.3330.000
AustralienRory Schlein313262.0001272.0772.0770.000
StorbritannienCraig Cook211222.0001232.0910.0002.091
StorbritannienJoe Screen15102.0000102.0000.0002.000
AustralienSam Masters420371.8502391.9501.9500.000
StorbritannienRichard Lawson16111.8330111.8330.0001.833
SverigeDaniel Nermark315271.8004312.0672.0670.000
StorbritannienKyle Howarth314251.7864292.0712.0710.000
StorbritannienPaul Hurry313231.7691241.8461.8460.000
AustralienCraig Boyce17121.7140121.7140.0001.714
AustralienNick Morris16101.6673132.1672.1670.000
StorbritannienScott Nicholls1581.600081.6001.6000.000
StorbritannienLewis Rose1691.5001101.6670.0001.667
StorbritannienDavid Norris1461.5004102.5000.0002.500
StorbritannienJason Garrity1461.500282.0000.0002.000
PolenJaroslaw Hampel1461.500061.5000.0001.500
TysklandMark Riss27101.4292121.7141.7140.000
StorbritannienCarl Stonehewer1571.400071.4001.4000.000
AustralienRohan Tungate29121.3332141.5560.0001.556
AustralienChris Holder1681.333081.3330.0001.333
StorbritannienDanny Ayres1341.333262.0000.0002.000
PolenAdam Skornicki210131.3002151.5001.5000.000
StorbritannienChris Neath28101.2503131.6251.6250.000
PolenDamian Drozdz1451.250051.2500.0001.250
StorbritannienSteven Worrall1561.200171.4000.0001.400
DanmarkThomas Jörgensen1561.200171.4000.0001.400
StorbritannienGary Havelock1561.200061.2000.0001.200
StorbritannienDavid Howe312141.1674181.5001.5000.000
StorbritannienLewis Kerr1671.167181.3330.0001.333
DanmarkJesper Bruun Monberg313141.0773171.3081.3080.000
StorbritannienNathan Greaves417171.0005221.2941.2940.000
StorbritannienDaniel Bewley210101.0000101.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienPaul Starke1661.000171.1670.0001.167
DanmarkBjarne Pedersen1661.000061.0000.0001.000
TjeckienLukas Dryml1551.000051.0000.0001.000
TjeckienAles Dryml1551.000051.0000.0001.000
AustralienMark Lemon1441.000151.2500.0001.250
StorbritannienAshley Morris1441.000151.2501.2500.000
StorbritannienDean Barker1441.000151.2500.0001.250
PolenTomasz Chrzanowski1441.000041.0000.0001.000
AustralienCameron Heeps1331.000031.0001.0000.000
StorbritannienJason Bunyan1331.000031.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienCharles Wright1221.000021.0000.0001.000
DanmarkHans Andersen1540.800151.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienMax Clegg1540.800151.0001.0000.000
PolenKrzysztof Jablonski1540.800040.8000.8000.000
SverigeStefan Andersson1430.750251.2500.0001.250
StorbritannienJeremy Doncaster1430.750141.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienJack Smith1320.667020.6670.0000.667
AustralienJake Allen1630.500140.6670.0000.667
AustralienJosh Grajczonek1420.500130.7500.0000.750
DanmarkBrian Andersen1420.500020.5000.0000.500
TysklandKai Huckenbeck1420.500020.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienLee Dicken1310.333010.3330.3330.000
AustralienJye Ethridge1410.250010.2500.0000.250
StorbritannienSavalas Clouting2700.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenMariusz Staszewski1400.000000.0000.0000.000
AustralienSteve Johnston1300.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienAndrew Appleton1300.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienChris Louis1100.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienRobert Lambert0000.000000.0000.0000.000
DanmarkPatrick Hougaard0000.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenGrzegorz Walasek0000.000000.0000.0000.000
Para konkurencji
SverigeFredrik Lindgren16162.6671172.8332.8330.000
DanmarkNiels Kristian Iversen16152.5001162.6670.0002.667
AustralienSam Masters16132.1670132.1670.0002.167
USARicky Wells16132.1670132.1670.0002.167
DanmarkHans Andersen16122.0001132.1670.0002.167
StorbritannienScott Nicholls16111.8330111.8330.0001.833
SverigeJacob Thorssell16101.6670101.6670.0001.667
StorbritannienChris Harris1691.5002111.8330.0001.833
StorbritannienKyle Howarth2461.500171.7502.0001.500
SverigePeter Karlsson1341.333041.3331.3330.000
DanmarkNicolai Klindt1671.167181.3330.0001.333
PolenAdam Skornicki1551.000161.2000.0001.200
StorbritannienDavid Howe1630.500250.8330.0000.833
SverigeMagnus Karlsson (-81)1520.400020.4000.0000.400
USABroc Nicol1600.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienMax Clegg1100.000000.0000.0000.000
Premiership Supporters Cup
USALuke Becker15132.6001142.8002.8000.000
DanmarkKenneth Bjerre15132.6000132.6000.0002.600
AustralienJason Lyons210252.5001262.6000.0002.600
StorbritannienMark Loram14102.5000102.5000.0002.500
USABilly Hamill211262.3642282.5450.0002.545
SverigeMikael Max419442.3160442.3162.3160.000
SverigeAndreas Jonsson314322.2861332.3570.0002.357
AustralienRyan Sullivan1492.250092.2500.0002.250
SverigePeter Karlsson315322.1331332.2002.2222.167
StorbritannienSteven Worrall15102.0001112.2000.0002.200
NorgeLars Gunnestad1482.000082.0000.0002.000
AustralienRory Schlein16111.8332132.1672.1670.000
StorbritannienLee Richardson29161.7780161.7780.0001.778
USAGreg Hancock1471.750071.7500.0001.750
StorbritannienPaul Hurry419321.6843351.8421.8420.000
StorbritannienAshley Morris1351.667272.3332.3330.000
AustralienSam Masters1581.600081.6001.6000.000
PolenAdam Skornicki418271.5002291.6111.6110.000
StorbritannienScott Nicholls1691.5002111.8331.8330.000
StorbritannienGary Havelock1461.500061.5000.0001.500
SverigeDaniel Nermark312151.2502171.4171.4170.000
StorbritannienChris Neath28101.2502121.5001.5000.000
StorbritannienKyle Howarth1561.200281.6001.6000.000
DanmarkJesper Bruun Monberg417201.1765251.4711.4710.000
USABilly Janniro212131.0833161.3330.0001.333
TjeckienTomas Topinka210101.0000101.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienDavid Howe2881.000191.1251.2501.000
AustralienMax Fricke1551.000051.0000.0001.000
PolenKrzysztof Jablonski1551.000051.0001.0000.000
USASam Ermolenko1441.000151.2501.2500.000
TjeckienMarián Jirout1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigeTony Rickardsson1430.750030.7500.0000.750
USARicky Wells1430.750030.7500.0000.750
AustralienJaimon Lidsey1430.750030.7500.0000.750
DanmarkHans Andersen1430.750030.7500.0000.750
PolenTomasz Jedrzejak1640.667040.6670.0000.667
FrankrikeDimitri Berge1320.667020.6670.0000.667
AustralienSteve Johnston1530.600030.6000.0000.600
StorbritannienDaniel Bewley1420.500020.5000.0000.500
USARyan Fisher1510.200010.2000.0000.200
AustralienShane Parker1300.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienPaul Lee1300.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeDavid Ruud1300.000000.0000.0000.000
AustralienNigel Sadler1100.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenGrzegorz Walasek1100.000000.0000.0000.000
AustralienNick Morris0000.000000.0000.0000.000
FinlandKaj Laukkanen0000.000000.0000.0000.000
UngernMatej Ferjan0000.000000.0000.0000.000
Testimonial
DanmarkHans Andersen15132.6000132.6000.0002.600
AustralienDarcy Ward15132.6000132.6000.0002.600
SverigeFredrik Lindgren15122.4000122.4000.0002.400
AustralienTroy Batchelor1591.800091.8000.0001.800
StorbritannienTai Woffinden1591.800091.8001.8000.000
StorbritannienScott Nicholls1591.800091.8001.8000.000
SverigePeter Karlsson1581.600081.6000.0001.600
AustralienRory Schlein1581.600081.6001.6000.000
DanmarkNiels Kristian Iversen1581.600081.6000.0001.600
PolenKrzysztof Kasprzak1571.400071.4000.0001.400
SverigeLudvig Lindgren1571.400071.4001.4000.000
DanmarkNicolai Klindt1551.000051.0001.0000.000
SverigeAndreas Jonsson1331.000031.0000.0001.000
SverigeJacob Thorssell1221.000021.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienChris Harris1540.800040.8000.8000.000
AustralienDavid Watt1510.200010.2000.2000.000
PolenAdam Skornicki1510.200010.2000.2000.000
Cup Challange
StorbritannienLewis Blackbird15132.6000132.6002.6000.000
StorbritannienAshley Morris210242.4002262.6002.6000.000
StorbritannienPaul Starke1492.250092.2502.2500.000
StorbritannienSteven Worrall15112.2000112.2002.2000.000
StorbritannienGareth Isherwood1482.000192.2502.2500.000
StorbritannienLuke Crang1482.000082.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienJames Sarjeant210181.8000181.8000.0001.800
StorbritannienDaniel Greenwood1471.750182.0002.0000.000
StorbritannienMax Clegg28131.6252151.8751.8750.000
StorbritannienMatthew Williamson1571.400291.8001.8000.000
DanmarkStefan Nielsen1571.400291.8000.0001.800
StorbritannienOliver Greenwood29121.3331131.4440.0001.444
StorbritannienDaniel Phillips1451.250161.5001.5000.000
StorbritannienDarryl Ritchings1451.250161.5000.0001.500
StorbritannienJoe Jacobs1451.250051.2500.0001.250
StorbritannienNathan Greaves2771.000181.1431.1430.000
StorbritannienTrevor Heath1551.000271.4000.0001.400
Nya ZeelandRyan Terry-Daley1551.000161.2000.0001.200
StorbritannienTom Perry1441.000151.2501.2500.000
StorbritannienBrendan Johnson1441.000041.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienMartin Knuckey2710.143120.2860.0000.286
StorbritannienRichard Franklin1300.000000.0000.0000.000
Kiedy Konkurencja Było Frekwencja Wyniki
15/04 (20:30)The Premiership | Wolverhampton Wolves - Swindon RobinsLadbroke Stadium46 - 44
22/04 (21:00)Premiership Supporters Cup | Wolverhampton Wolves - Belle Vue AcesLadbroke Stadium52 - 38
29/04 (20:30)The Premiership | Wolverhampton Wolves - Ipswich WitchesLadbroke Stadium50 - 40
06/05 (20:30)National League | Cradley Heathens - Mildenhall Fen TigersLadbroke Stadium46 - 44
13/05 (20:30)The Premiership | Wolverhampton Wolves - King's Lynn StarsLadbroke Stadium51 - 39
20/05 (20:30)National KOC | Cradley Heathens - Isle of Wight WarriorsLadbroke Stadium46 - 44
27/05 (21:00)The Premiership | Wolverhampton Wolves - Belle Vue AcesLadbroke Stadium38 - 52
03/06 (20:30)National League | Cradley Heathens - Belle Vue ColtsLadbroke Stadium42 - 48
17/06 (20:30)National League | Cradley Heathens - Leicester Lions CubsLadbroke Stadium39 - 51
24/06 (20:30)The Premiership | Wolverhampton Wolves - Poole PiratesLadbroke Stadium44 - 46
01/07 (20:30)National League | Cradley Heathens - Isle of Wight WarriorsLadbroke Stadium47 - 43
08/07 (20:30)The Premiership | Wolverhampton Wolves - Swindon RobinsLadbroke Stadium48 - 42
15/07 (20:30)The Premiership | Wolverhampton Wolves - Ipswich WitchesLadbroke Stadium45 - 45
22/07 (20:30)The Premiership | Wolverhampton Wolves - Peterborough PanthersLadbroke Stadium59 - 31
29/07 (20:30)National League | Cradley Heathens - Stoke PottersLadbroke Stadium48 - 42
05/08 (20:30)The Premiership | Wolverhampton Wolves - Belle Vue AcesLadbroke Stadium54 - 36
12/08 (20:30)The Premiership | Wolverhampton Wolves - Peterborough PanthersLadbroke Stadium56 - 34
19/08 (20:30)National League | Cradley Heathens - Plymouth GladiatorsLadbroke Stadium47 - 43
26/08 (21:00)The Premiership | Wolverhampton Wolves - Poole PiratesLadbroke Stadium55 - 35
02/09 (20:30)The Premiership | Wolverhampton Wolves - King's Lynn StarsLadbroke Stadium53 - 36
16/09 (20:30)National League | Cradley Heathens - Kent KingsLadbroke Stadium46 - 44
16/09 (22:30)National KOC Semifinal | Cradley Heathens - Belle Vue ColtsLadbroke Stadium39 - 45
02/10 (20:30)National League Semifinal | Cradley Heathens - Leicester Lions CubsLadbroke Stadium37 - 53
09/10 (20:30)The Premiership Semifinal | Wolverhampton Wolves - Swindon RobinsLadbroke Stadium39 - 49
31/12 ()Premiership Supporters Cup | Wolverhampton Wolves - Peterborough PanthersLadbroke StadiumPrzełożony