Oxford

Oxford | Wielka
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B Się w domu Przeminęło
The Premiership
AustralienLeigh Adams251223112.549143252.6642.6640.000
StorbritannienMartin Dugard313322.4622342.6152.6252.600
DanmarkNicki Pedersen316382.3753412.5630.0002.563
SverigeTony Rickardsson316382.3751392.4380.0002.438
SverigeAndreas Jonsson314312.2144352.5000.0002.500
TjeckienAntonín Šváb15112.2001122.4000.0002.400
AustralienRyan Sullivan311242.1822262.3640.0002.364
SverigePeter Karlsson27152.1431162.2860.0002.286
StorbritannienLee Richardson315322.1332342.2670.0002.267
AustralienCraig Boyce632672.0942692.1562.5562.000
StorbritannienScott Nicholls317342.0004382.2350.0002.235
AustralienJason Crump314282.0002302.1430.0002.143
StorbritannienJoe Screen16122.0000122.0000.0002.000
USABilly Hamill422431.9551442.0000.0002.000
SverigeMikael Max314271.9291282.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienMark Loram29161.7781171.8890.0001.889
AustralienJason Lyons628491.7501501.7862.2501.708
SverigeJimmy Nilsen212211.7501221.8330.0001.833
DanmarkBjarne Pedersen1471.750182.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienPaul Hurry417291.7066352.0592.6001.833
SverigeNiklas Klingberg210171.7001181.8000.0001.800
DanmarkBrian Andersen17701171.671141311.8711.8710.000
USASam Ermolenko418301.6674341.8892.4001.692
PolenSebastian Ulamek16101.6671111.8330.0001.833
StorbritannienAlun Rossiter1351.667051.6670.0001.667
AustralienTodd Wiltshire16711171.648211381.9441.9440.000
TjeckienLukas Dryml17731201.644171371.8771.8770.000
StorbritannienGary Havelock315241.6001251.6670.0001.667
USAGreg Hancock210161.6004202.0000.0002.000
AustralienSteve Johnston251111691.523231921.7301.7300.000
StorbritannienDean Barker312181.5002201.6671.5001.750
StorbritannienDavid Howe413191.4623221.6920.0001.692
StorbritannienSimon Stead29131.4443161.7780.0001.778
AustralienShane Parker29131.4442151.6670.0001.667
TjeckienZdenek Tesar28111.3752131.6250.0001.625
StorbritannienDavid Norris28111.3752131.6250.0001.625
PolenKrzysztof Ciegelski211151.3642171.5450.0001.545
DanmarkJesper Bruun Monberg311151.3641161.4550.0001.455
RysslandRoman Povazhny1681.333081.3330.0001.333
PolenPiotr Protasiewicz1341.333041.3330.0001.333
UngernMatej Ferjan313171.3082191.4620.0001.462
SverigeMagnus Zetterström2791.2862111.5710.0001.571
TjeckienAles Dryml21901141.267171311.4561.4560.000
AustralienMark Lemon942521.2388601.4291.4290.000
StorbritannienDanny Bird29111.2222131.4440.0001.444
PolenMariusz Staszewski29111.2221121.3330.0001.333
USABilly Janniro314171.2143201.4290.0001.429
PolenGrzegorz Walasek314171.2142191.3570.0001.357
StorbritannienLawrence Hare1561.200281.6000.0001.600
DanmarkHans Andersen1561.200171.4000.0001.400
StorbritannienChris Louis212141.1675191.5830.0001.583
PolenJaroslaw Hampel210111.1003141.4000.0001.400
AustralienCraig Watson210111.1002131.3000.0001.300
FinlandKaj Laukkanen313131.0005181.3850.0001.385
USARyan Fisher1771.000071.0000.0001.000
PolenKrzysztof Słaboń1661.000171.1670.0001.167
AustralienTravis McGowan1441.000261.5000.0001.500
PolenAdam Skornicki1441.000151.2500.0001.250
SverigeHenrik Gustafsson1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigeFreddie Eriksson312110.9171121.0000.0001.000
PolenTomasz Chrzanowski2980.8893111.2220.0001.222
SverigeDaniel Nermark3870.875070.8750.0000.875
AustralienDavid Watt2870.875070.8750.8750.000
SverigeJoonas Kylmäkorpi313110.8462131.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienJason Bunyan31080.800190.9000.0000.900
StorbritannienAndy Smith2970.778291.0000.0001.000
AustralienNigel Sadler2860.750060.7500.0000.750
StorbritannienAndrew Appleton2487610.70116770.8850.8850.000
StorbritannienJeremy Doncaster31280.6673110.9170.0000.917
TjeckienMarián Jirout1320.667241.3330.0001.333
DanmarkHenning Bager1320.667131.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienNeil Collins1320.667020.6670.0000.667
PolenTomasz Jedrzejak1320.667020.6670.0000.667
DanmarkTom P Madsen31260.500170.5830.0000.583
StorbritannienSavalas Clouting2630.500030.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienChris Neath1420.500130.7500.0000.750
StorbritannienWayne Broadhurst1420.500130.7500.0000.750
StorbritannienPaul Lee1520.400020.4000.0000.400
StorbritannienWayne Carter2620.333130.5000.0000.500
StorbritannienGarry Stead1310.333120.6670.0000.667
PolenArtur Pietrzyk1310.333120.6670.0000.667
StorbritannienJamie Smith1310.333120.6670.0000.667
StorbritannienStuart Robson1310.333010.3330.0000.333
TjeckienMichal Makovský1310.333010.3330.0000.333
SverigeEmil Kramer1310.333010.3330.0000.333
SverigeMarcus Andersson (-74)1310.333010.3330.0000.333
StorbritannienRitchie Hawkins1310.333010.3330.0000.333
NorgeLars Gunnestad2720.286130.4290.0000.429
USABrent Werner2610.167120.3330.0000.333
PolenAdam Labedzki1300.000000.0000.0000.000
StorbritannienBlair Scott1300.000000.0000.0000.000
DanmarkBrian Karger0000.000000.0000.0000.000
KOC Premiership
SverigeAndreas Jonsson16162.6671172.8330.0002.833
AustralienLeigh Adams316402.5003432.6882.6880.000
StorbritannienScott Nicholls16152.5002172.8330.0002.833
StorbritannienPaul Hurry16122.0002142.3330.0002.333
StorbritannienMartin Dugard16122.0000122.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienJoe Screen1591.8002112.2000.0002.200
AustralienMark Lemon1591.8001102.0002.0000.000
AustralienTodd Wiltshire1591.8001102.0002.0000.000
AustralienCraig Boyce16101.6670101.6670.0001.667
DanmarkJesper Bruun Monberg1581.6002102.0000.0002.000
TjeckienAles Dryml316241.5003271.6881.6880.000
AustralienSteve Johnston314211.5002231.6431.6430.000
DanmarkBrian Andersen210151.5002171.7001.7000.000
SverigeJoonas Kylmäkorpi1461.500061.5000.0001.500
AustralienCraig Watson1461.500061.5000.0001.500
SverigeStefan Andersson1571.400071.4000.0001.400
SverigeDaniel Nermark1681.3333111.8330.0001.833
USABrent Werner1561.200281.6000.0001.600
TjeckienLukas Dryml311131.1822151.3641.3640.000
SverigeMarcus Andersson (-74)1331.000141.3330.0001.333
StorbritannienAndrew Appleton313120.9234161.2311.2310.000
StorbritannienDavid Norris1320.667241.3330.0001.333
StorbritannienJeremy Doncaster1530.600030.6000.0000.600
StorbritannienLee Dicken1420.500130.7500.0000.750
StorbritannienSavalas Clouting1310.333010.3330.0000.333
StorbritannienDean Barker1410.250010.2500.0000.250
StorbritannienJason Bunyan1500.000000.0000.0000.000
SverigeMikael Max0000.000000.0000.0000.000
Premiership Supporters Cup
StorbritannienJoe Screen15142.8000142.8000.0002.800
AustralienLeigh Adams421542.5712562.6672.6670.000
SverigeTony Rickardsson29212.3330212.3330.0002.333
StorbritannienMark Loram15112.2001122.4000.0002.400
PolenGrzegorz Walasek15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
StorbritannienDavid Norris16122.0002142.3330.0002.333
USASam Ermolenko29171.8892192.1112.1110.000
SverigeHenrik Gustafsson16111.8331122.0000.0002.000
StorbritannienMartin Dugard210181.8001191.9002.0001.800
TjeckienLukas Dryml29161.7784202.2222.2220.000
DanmarkHans Andersen28141.7500141.7500.0001.750
DanmarkBjarne Pedersen1471.750071.7500.0001.750
DanmarkBrian Andersen29151.6671161.7781.7780.000
TjeckienAntonín Šváb16101.6673132.1670.0002.167
RysslandRoman Povazhny1351.667051.6670.0001.667
NorgeLars Gunnestad1581.600191.8000.0001.800
AustralienTravis McGowan1571.4003102.0000.0002.000
AustralienSteve Johnston417231.3530231.3531.3530.000
TjeckienAles Dryml29121.3333151.6671.6670.000
StorbritannienDean Barker313171.3080171.3080.0001.308
TysklandJoachim Kugelmann1451.250161.5001.5000.000
AustralienDavid Watt1561.200281.6000.0001.600
AustralienTodd Wiltshire2991.000091.0001.0000.000
PolenKrzysztof Jablonski2881.0002101.2501.2500.000
StorbritannienAndre Compton1441.000371.7500.0001.750
StorbritannienJamie Smith1441.000151.2501.2500.000
StorbritannienGary Havelock1430.750251.2500.0001.250
StorbritannienKirster Marsh1320.667241.3330.0001.333
SverigeDavid Ruud1320.667020.6670.0000.667
AustralienMark Lemon2850.625491.1251.1250.000
StorbritannienSavalas Clouting1530.600140.8000.0000.800
StorbritannienAndrew Appleton2840.500040.5000.5000.000
USABrent Werner2820.250020.2500.0000.250
SverigeJoonas Kylmäkorpi1300.000000.0000.0000.000
Kiedy Konkurencja Było Frekwencja Wyniki