Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B P+B/H*4 1 2 3 4 R F X T
TysklandNorick Blödorn ()210272.7000272.70010.8073000000
TysklandErik Bachhuber ()312322.6670322.66710.6784000000
TysklandBen Ernst ()311282.5450282.54510.1865000000
TysklandSteven Mauer (1995-04-28)419482.5260482.52610.11125200000
TysklandLukas Wegner ()518442.4440442.4449.78106200000
TysklandJonny Wynant ()312292.4170292.4179.6782110000
NederländernaGeert Bruinsma (1995-12-06)419402.1050402.1058.4278310000
TysklandDanny Maassen (1994-04-09)314282.0000282.0008.0073130000
TysklandFabian Wachs (1999-11-25)525491.9600491.9607.84612700000
TysklandMarlon Hegener ()312221.8330221.8337.3344220000
TysklandNiels-Oliver Wessel (1999-08-30)418311.7220311.7226.8937800000
NederländernaAnne Spaan (1988-03-04)417281.6470281.6476.5954521000
TysklandCelina Liebmann ()414211.5000211.5006.0026330000
TysklandMarvin Kleinert ()310151.5000151.5006.0023320000
TysklandBirger Jähn ()417191.1180191.1184.4723730020
TysklandMatthis Möller ()310111.1000111.1004.4031050010
TysklandTimo Wachs ()420140.7000140.7002.8003872000
TysklandKevin Luck ()519120.6320120.6322.5302890000
TysklandLeon Krusch ()31270.583070.5832.3301560000
TysklandAnn-Kathrin Gerdes ()41690.563090.5632.2502580100
TysklandTim Brinkmann ()31150.455050.4551.8200551000
Nie osiągnięto 10 biegów
TysklandJörg Tebbe (1979-04-05)15132.6000132.60010.4032000000
TysklandLukas Baumann ()29202.2220202.2228.8952100010
TysklandMelf Ketelsen ()27142.0000142.0008.0023200000
TysklandTom Finger ()26111.8330111.8337.3322110000
NederländernaNynke Sijbesma ()3691.500091.5006.0012210000
TysklandLouis Ruhnke ()1231.500031.5006.0001100000
TysklandJon Ruhnke ()28111.3750111.3755.5013220000
TysklandFynn Ole Schmietendorf ()28111.3750111.3755.5012410000
TysklandDanny Runke ()1451.250051.2505.0001300000
TysklandMaximilian Troidl ()1551.000051.0004.0001310000
TysklandJelto Schäfer ()2760.857060.8573.4311131000
NederländernaJeffrey Sijbesma ()2540.800040.8003.2000401000
TysklandMarcel Sebastian ()2750.714050.7142.8601321000
TysklandMaximilian Pott ()2640.667040.6672.6701230000
TysklandTom Meyer ()2840.500040.5002.0001250000
TysklandLouis Tebbe ()2500.000000.0000.0000050000
TysklandJan Meyer ()2400.000000.0000.0000031000
TysklandFinn Loheider ()1400.000000.0000.0000031000
TysklandDustin Schultz ()1300.000000.0000.0000020010
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B 1 2 3 4 R F X T
TysklandFabian Wachs210212.1000212.10035200000
Nie osiągnięto 10 biegów
TysklandNorick Blödorn15153.0000153.00050000000
TysklandSteven Mauer15142.8000142.80041000000
TysklandLukas Baumann15142.8000142.80041000000
TysklandJonny Wynant14112.7500112.75031000000
TysklandLukas Wegner1252.500052.50011000000
TysklandMelf Ketelsen1372.333072.33312000000
TysklandBen Ernst1372.333072.33312000000
TysklandCelina Liebmann1492.250092.25021100000
TysklandMarlon Hegener1492.250092.25013000000
NederländernaGeert Bruinsma15112.2000112.20022100000
NederländernaAnne Spaan1482.000082.00012100000
TysklandMatthis Möller1362.000062.00020010000
NederländernaNynke Sijbesma1122.000022.00001000000
TysklandNiels-Oliver Wessel1591.800091.80012200000
TysklandTom Finger1351.667051.66711010000
TysklandDanny Maassen1461.500061.50020020000
TysklandBirger Jähn1451.250051.25002110000
TysklandMaximilian Troidl1551.000051.00001310000
TysklandAnn-Kathrin Gerdes2860.750060.75002230100
TysklandTimo Wachs1420.500020.50000220000
TysklandTom Meyer1420.500020.50000220000
TysklandKevin Luck2830.375030.37500350000
TysklandMaximilian Pott1100.000000.00000010000
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B 1 2 3 4 R F X T
TysklandErik Bachhuber312322.6670322.66784000000
TysklandLukas Wegner416392.4380392.43895200000
TysklandSteven Mauer314342.4290342.42984200000
TysklandDanny Maassen210222.2000222.20053110000
NederländernaGeert Bruinsma314292.0710292.07156210000
TysklandFabian Wachs315281.8670281.86737500000
TysklandNiels-Oliver Wessel313221.6920221.69225600000
NederländernaAnne Spaan313201.5380201.53842421000
TysklandMarvin Kleinert310151.5000151.50023320000
TysklandCelina Liebmann310121.2000121.20005230000
TysklandBirger Jähn313141.0770141.07721620020
TysklandKevin Luck31190.818090.81802540000
TysklandTimo Wachs316120.7500120.75003652000
TysklandLeon Krusch31270.583070.58301560000
TysklandTim Brinkmann31150.455050.45500551000
Nie osiągnięto 10 biegów
TysklandBen Ernst28212.6250212.62553000000
TysklandJörg Tebbe15132.6000132.60032000000
TysklandNorick Blödorn15122.4000122.40023000000
TysklandJonny Wynant28182.2500182.25051110000
TysklandTom Finger1362.000062.00011100000
TysklandMelf Ketelsen1471.750071.75011200000
TysklandMarlon Hegener28131.6250131.62531220000
TysklandLukas Baumann1461.500061.50011100010
TysklandLouis Ruhnke1231.500031.50001100000
NederländernaNynke Sijbesma2571.400071.40011210000
TysklandJon Ruhnke28111.3750111.37513220000
TysklandFynn Ole Schmietendorf28111.3750111.37512410000
TysklandDanny Runke1451.250051.25001300000
TysklandJelto Schäfer2760.857060.85711131000
NederländernaJeffrey Sijbesma2540.800040.80000401000
TysklandMaximilian Pott1540.800040.80001220000
TysklandMarcel Sebastian2750.714050.71401321000
TysklandMatthis Möller2750.714050.71411040010
TysklandTom Meyer1420.500020.50001030000
TysklandAnn-Kathrin Gerdes2830.375030.37500350000
TysklandLouis Tebbe2500.000000.00000050000
TysklandJan Meyer2400.000000.00000031000
TysklandFinn Loheider1400.000000.00000031000
TysklandDustin Schultz1300.000000.00000020010