Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B P+B/H*4 1 2 3 4 R F X T
DanmarkRasmus Jensen (1993-10-16)317382.2350382.2358.9486200001
DanmarkFrederik Jakobsen (1998-05-01)316332.0630332.0638.2574410000
DanmarkRene Bach (1990-06-07)316311.9380311.9387.7565311000
DanmarkMads Hansen (2000-06-26)211201.8180201.8187.2751310100
DanmarkMikkel Bech (1994-05-20)210181.8000181.8007.2025201000
DanmarkNikolaj Busk Jakobsen (1994-02-14)316281.7500281.7507.0062620000
DanmarkBjarne Pedersen (1978-07-12)316271.6880271.6886.7573060000
DanmarkJonas Jeppesen (1998-01-03)315251.6670251.6676.6728310010
DanmarkNicolai Klindt (1988-12-29)210161.6000161.6006.4041230000
DanmarkMads Korneliussen (1983-06-15)316251.5630251.5636.2554240001
DanmarkJonas Seifert-Salk (2000-06-27)211171.5450171.5456.1816220000
DanmarkClaus Vissing (1986-06-06)315221.4670221.4675.8743430100
DanmarkTim Sørensen (2000-05-14)211161.4550161.4555.8232320010
DanmarkSam Jensen (1997-01-17)315191.2670191.2675.0733450000
DanmarkJonas B Andersen (1992-06-05)210101.0000101.0004.0012330010
Nie osiągnięto 10 biegów
DanmarkKenneth Bjerre (1984-05-24)16183.0000183.00012.0060000000
DanmarkKenneth Kruse Hansen (1987-10-19)15112.2000112.2008.8030200000
DanmarkNiels Kristian Iversen (1982-06-20)16132.1670132.1678.6732010000
DanmarkNicki Pedersen (1977-04-02)15102.0000102.0008.0021200000
DanmarkMichael Jepsen Jensen (1992-02-18)15102.0000102.0008.0013100000
DanmarkThomas Jörgensen (1992-07-14)28141.7500141.7507.0023201000
DanmarkPatrick Hansen (1998-10-28)1581.600081.6006.4012110000
DanmarkEmil Engstrøm (1996-01-17)1581.600081.6006.4011300000
DanmarkMikkel Michelsen (1994-08-19)1581.600081.6006.4011300000
DanmarkChristian Thaysen (2001-02-18)1691.500091.5006.0012201000
DanmarkTobias V. Thomsen (1995-01-03)27101.4290101.4295.7104210000
DanmarkJason Jørgensen (1998-05-14)1571.400071.4005.6003110000
DanmarkEmil Pørtner (2000-04-29)1551.000051.0004.0002120000
DanmarkMathias Nielsen (1998-01-28)1551.000051.0004.0002120000
DanmarkMikkel B Andersen (1998-02-08)1540.800040.8003.2001210010
DanmarkAndreas Kaag Jensen (1999-10-05)1540.800040.8003.2000410000
DanmarkEmil Grøndal (1995-05-27)1540.800040.8003.2001220000
DanmarkMark W Svaneholm Beyer (1995-08-27)1530.600030.6002.4000320000
DanmarkJannik Bjørnskov Sørensen (1999-09-17)1530.600030.6002.4001130000
DanmarkMalthe Vang Vedel ()1520.400020.4001.6000230000
DanmarkNiclas Clausen ()1510.200010.2000.8000140000
DanmarkMichael Thyme (1996-11-04)1510.200010.2000.8000111110
DanmarkLasse Pørtner ()1510.200010.2000.8000140000
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B 1 2 3 4 R F X T
DanmarkFrederik Jakobsen211232.0910232.09153210000
DanmarkJonas Jeppesen210191.9000191.90017200000
DanmarkMads Hansen211201.8180201.81851310100
DanmarkNikolaj Busk Jakobsen316281.7500281.75062620000
DanmarkSam Jensen210161.6000161.60033130000
DanmarkRene Bach210151.5000151.50023311000
DanmarkClaus Vissing210111.1000111.10021330100
DanmarkJonas B Andersen210101.0000101.00012330010
Nie osiągnięto 10 biegów
DanmarkMads Korneliussen16142.3330142.33332100000
DanmarkNiels Kristian Iversen16132.1670132.16732010000
DanmarkRasmus Jensen16122.0000122.00031100001
DanmarkNicki Pedersen15102.0000102.00021200000
DanmarkBjarne Pedersen16101.6670101.66722020000
DanmarkTobias V. Thomsen1581.600081.60003200000
DanmarkMathias Nielsen1551.000051.00002120000
DanmarkEmil Pørtner1551.000051.00002120000
DanmarkThomas Jörgensen1331.000031.00001101000
DanmarkNicolai Klindt1540.800040.80010130000
DanmarkEmil Grøndal1540.800040.80001220000
DanmarkMark W Svaneholm Beyer1530.600030.60000320000
DanmarkNiclas Clausen1510.200010.20000140000
DanmarkLasse Pørtner1510.200010.20000140000
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B 1 2 3 4 R F X T
DanmarkRasmus Jensen211262.3640262.36455100000
DanmarkMikkel Bech210181.8000181.80025201000
DanmarkBjarne Pedersen210171.7000171.70051040000
DanmarkJonas Seifert-Salk211171.5450171.54516220000
DanmarkTim Sørensen211161.4550161.45532320010
DanmarkMads Korneliussen210111.1000111.10022140001
Nie osiągnięto 10 biegów
DanmarkKenneth Bjerre16183.0000183.00060000000
DanmarkRene Bach16162.6670162.66742000000
DanmarkNicolai Klindt15122.4000122.40031100000
DanmarkKenneth Kruse Hansen15112.2000112.20030200000
DanmarkThomas Jörgensen15112.2000112.20022100000
DanmarkClaus Vissing15112.2000112.20022100000
DanmarkFrederik Jakobsen15102.0000102.00021200000
DanmarkMichael Jepsen Jensen15102.0000102.00013100000
DanmarkPatrick Hansen1581.600081.60012110000
DanmarkEmil Engstrøm1581.600081.60011300000
DanmarkMikkel Michelsen1581.600081.60011300000
DanmarkChristian Thaysen1691.500091.50012201000
DanmarkJason Jørgensen1571.400071.40003110000
DanmarkJonas Jeppesen1561.200061.20011110010
DanmarkTobias V. Thomsen1221.000021.00001010000
DanmarkMikkel B Andersen1540.800040.80001210010
DanmarkAndreas Kaag Jensen1540.800040.80000410000
DanmarkJannik Bjørnskov Sørensen1530.600030.60001130000
DanmarkSam Jensen1530.600030.60000320000
DanmarkMalthe Vang Vedel1520.400020.40000230000
DanmarkMichael Thyme1510.200010.20000111110