Mistrzostwa Nowej Zelandii

Tabele ligowe | Terminarz i Wyniki | Statystyki | Frekwencja
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B P+B/H*4 1 2 3 4 R F X T
Nie osiągnięto 10 biegów
Nya ZeelandBradley Wilson-Dean (1994-10-26)14153.7500153.75015.0010000000
Nya ZeelandDylan Hancock (1993-11-02)14133.2500133.25013.0011000000
Nya ZeelandRyan Terry-Daley (1994-04-05)14112.7500112.75011.0020100000
Nya ZeelandJake Turner (1996-12-07)15122.4000122.4009.6021001000
Nya ZeelandJake Gillespie (1988-06-18)15112.2000112.2008.8011200000
Nya ZeelandMichael Patey (1992-08-17)1471.750071.7507.0012010000
Nya ZeelandCodey Mudgway (1988-06-01)1451.250051.2505.0002101000
Nya ZeelandJason McKay (1985-12-18)1441.000041.0004.0010101010
Nya ZeelandTony Hendrey ()1441.000041.0004.0001210000
Nya ZeelandDarrin Wilson ()1100.000000.0000.0000001000
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B 1 2 3 4 R F X T
Nie osiągnięto 10 biegów
Nya ZeelandBradley Wilson-Dean14153.7500153.75010000000
Nya ZeelandDylan Hancock14133.2500133.25011000000
Nya ZeelandRyan Terry-Daley14112.7500112.75020100000
Nya ZeelandJake Turner15122.4000122.40021001000
Nya ZeelandJake Gillespie15112.2000112.20011200000
Nya ZeelandMichael Patey1471.750071.75012010000
Nya ZeelandCodey Mudgway1451.250051.25002101000
Nya ZeelandJason McKay1441.000041.00010101010
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B 1 2 3 4 R F X T
Nie osiągnięto 10 biegów
Nya ZeelandTony Hendrey1441.000041.00001210000
Nya ZeelandDarrin Wilson1100.000000.00000001000