Mistrzostwa Par Norwegii

Tabele ligowe | Terminarz i Wyniki | Statystyki | Frekwencja
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B P+B/H*4 1 2 3 4 R F X T
Nie osiągnięto 10 biegów
NorgeTruls Kamhaug (1999-01-07)14112.7501123.00012.0031000000
NorgeGlenn Moi (1996-09-27)14102.5001112.75011.0030100000
NorgeEspen Sola (2002-10-30)1482.0003112.75011.0004000000
NorgeKenneth Smith (1996-03-08)1482.000192.2509.0012100000
NorgeJarle Skjaeveland (1995-12-09)1461.500171.7507.0011110000
NorgeEmil Rindal (1996-08-06)1451.250051.2505.0010210000
NorgeTherese Smith ()1441.000041.0004.0001210000
NorgeThomas Biensö ()1441.000041.0004.0010120000
NorgeIver Sveen ()1430.750141.0004.0001120000
NorgeRafael Evensen ()1410.250010.2501.0000130000
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B 1 2 3 4 R F X T
Nie osiągnięto 10 biegów
NorgeEmil Rindal1451.250051.25010210000
NorgeIver Sveen1430.750141.00001120000
Zawodnicy M B Pu Pu/B Pr Pu+Pr Pu+Pr/B 1 2 3 4 R F X T
Nie osiągnięto 10 biegów
NorgeTruls Kamhaug14112.7501123.00031000000
NorgeGlenn Moi14102.5001112.75030100000
NorgeEspen Sola1482.0003112.75004000000
NorgeKenneth Smith1482.000192.25012100000
NorgeJarle Skjaeveland1461.500171.75011110000
NorgeTherese Smith1441.000041.00001210000
NorgeThomas Biensö1441.000041.00010120000
NorgeRafael Evensen1410.250010.25000130000