Pl Lag M 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Slangerup B73222608
2Esbjerg B63212358
3Holsted B82332717
4Grindsted B71422316
5Fjelsted B63032066
6Brovst51221724
Pl Lag M 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Esbjerg B33001296
2Slangerup B32101125
3Brovst31111083
4Holsted B2020702
5Fjelsted B1100432
6Grindsted B1010331
Pl Lag M 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Holsted B62132015
2Grindsted B61321985
3Fjelsted B52031634
4Slangerup B41121483
5Esbjerg B30211062
6Brovst2011641

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729