Pl Lag M 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Fjelsted B2200874
2Holsted B30301063
3Slangerup B31021052
4Grindsted B3102962
5Esbjerg B2020742
6Brovst2101712
Pl Lag M 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Holsted B2020702
2Fjelsted B1100432
3Brovst1100412
4Slangerup B1100392
5Esbjerg B000000
6Grindsted B000000
Pl Lag M 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Grindsted B3102962
2Esbjerg B2020742
3Fjelsted B1100442
4Holsted B1010361
5Slangerup B2002660
6Brovst1001300

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729