Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Fjelsted C8710034323
2Silkeborg8340130417
3Vojens8241124715
4Holsted C8143027814
5Kronjylland7213122111
6Esbjerg C700421494
7Glumsö Speedway700431424
8Fjelsted D70106902
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Fjelsted C22000926
2Silkeborg311011045
3Vojens21100755
4Kronjylland21010664
5Holsted C10100372
6Esbjerg C30011461
7Glumsö Speedway10010271
8Fjelsted D10001130
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Fjelsted C6510025117
2Holsted C7133024112
3Silkeborg5230020012
4Vojens6131117210
5Kronjylland511211557
6Glumsö Speedway600331153
7Esbjerg C400311033
8Fjelsted D60105772

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729