Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Fjelsted C14941056736
2Silkeborg14751154732
3Holsted C14473050629
4Kronjylland14417140821
5Vojens14262439320
6Glumsö Speedway14146338217
7Fjelsted D1411382308
8Esbjerg C1400581995
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Fjelsted C4310017211
2Silkeborg421011548
3Kronjylland420201308
4Glumsö Speedway411201397
5Holsted C312001137
6Vojens312001137
7Fjelsted D30021502
8Esbjerg C30011461
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Fjelsted C10631039525
2Silkeborg10541039324
3Holsted C11353039322
4Vojens11142428013
5Kronjylland10215127813
6Glumsö Speedway10034324310
7Fjelsted D1111171806
8Esbjerg C1100471534

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729