Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Vargarna B7151022314
2Eskilstuna Smederna B6132019711
3Indianerna B5301115710
4Brassarna620311839
5Indianerna C711321658
6Masarna B421011368
7Örnarna50005880
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Vargarna B303001026
2Brassarna21010754
3Indianerna C20101492
4Masarna B10100392
5Indianerna B10001200
6Örnarna10001140
7Eskilstuna Smederna B0000000
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Eskilstuna Smederna B6132019711
2Indianerna B4301013710
3Vargarna B412101218
4Indianerna C510311166
5Masarna B32001976
6Brassarna410211085
7Örnarna40004740

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729