Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Masarna B11721141926
2Eskilstuna Smederna B12363039224
3Kumla Indianerna B11442133822
4Brassarna12317132418
5Vargarna B11251228817
6Kumla Indianerna C12115525810
7Örnarna1101191913
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Masarna B321001438
2Eskilstuna Smederna B311101096
3Brassarna311101026
4Vargarna B303001026
5Kumla Indianerna C30111703
6Kumla Indianerna B20101582
7Örnarna30003400
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Kumla Indianerna B9432028020
2Eskilstuna Smederna B9252028318
3Masarna B8511127618
4Brassarna9206122212
5Vargarna B8221218611
6Kumla Indianerna C910441887
7Örnarna801161513

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729