Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski Juniorów

Tabele ligowe | Terminarz i Wyniki | Statystyki | Frekwencja
Pl Lag M 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Grudziadz U2112102000029558
2Czestochowa U211264200030052
3Zielona Gora1263210028050
4Gorzow U211245300027049
5Lublin U211253310028548
6Daugavpils U211215330025440
7Rybnik U211241322023839
8Ostrow U211232160025238
9Leszno1225202124438
10Gniezno U211223420123138
11Tjeckien1222421123335
12Zielona Gora U211222251022735
13Gdansk U211204332021333
14Torun U211202532022531
15Tarnow U211200480021328
16Poznan U211202414119226
17Leszno U211211224218823
18Wroclaw U211200142516013
19Lodz U211201014615110
20Bydgoszcz U211200034514810
21Krakow U2112000010213510
22Pila U21120001561237
23Opole U21120100291166
24Krosno U21120000210842
Pl Lag M 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Ostrow U2122000005410
2Czestochowa U2122000005210
3Grudziadz U2122000005110
4Tjeckien22000004910
5Rybnik U2122000004610
6Leszno22000004410
7Lublin U212110000549
8Zielona Gora2110000479
9Daugavpils U212101000468
10Gorzow U212020000438
11Tarnow U212002000416
12Poznan U212010010375
13Torun U212001100365
14Gniezno U212001100345
15Zielona Gora U212000200374
16Gdansk U212001010334
17Opole U212010001264
18Lodz U212010001264
19Wroclaw U212000101302
20Bydgoszcz U212000020232
21Leszno U212000020222
22Krosno U212000011201
23Krakow U212000011201
24Pila U212000011161
Pl Lag M 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Grudziadz U211082000024448
2Czestochowa U211044200024842
3Zielona Gora1052210023341
4Gorzow U211043300022741
5Lublin U211042310023139
6Gniezno U211023310119733
7Daugavpils U211005230020832
8Zielona Gora U211022231019031
9Rybnik U211021322019229
10Gdansk U211004231018029
11Leszno1005202120028
12Ostrow U211012160019828
13Torun U211002422018926
14Tjeckien1002421118425
15Tarnow U211000280017222
16Leszno U211011222216621
17Poznan U211001413115521
18Wroclaw U211000132413011
19Krakow U21100000911159
20Bydgoszcz U21100003251258
21Lodz U21100001451256
22Pila U21100001451076
23Opole U2110000028902
24Krosno U2110000019641

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729