Indywidualne mistrzostwa świata

Tabele ligowe | Terminarz i Wyniki | Statystyki | Frekwencja
FörareS:aD01D02D03D04D05D06D07D08D09D10
Bartosz Zmarzlik1031018881781618
Emil Sajfutdinov9461311171471016
Leon Madsen9213131471414107
Fredrik Lindgren871551210516915
Martin Vaculik7971741615947
Maciej Janowski7347131215166
Patryk Dudek7216121278683
Matej Zagar6576410371513
Artem Laguta63499571685
Niels Kristian Iversen611473827137
Jason Doyle605612757612
Janusz Kolodziej504715315420
Antonio Lindbäck4710346789
Tai Woffinden466966811
Max Fricke363131145
Robert Lambert31876343
Mikkel Michelsen1596
Bartosz Smektala1010
Oliver Berntzon77
Maksym Drabik44
Vaclav Milik44
Jacob Thorssell22
Matic Ivacic22
Martin Smolinski11
Kai Huckenbeck00
Zdenek Holub00
Nick Skorja00