Indywidualne mistrzostwa świata

Tabele ligowe | Terminarz i Wyniki | Statystyki | Frekwencja
FörareS:aD01D02D03D04D05D06D07D08D09D10
Leon Madsen471313147
Patryk Dudek471612127
Emil Sajfutdinov476131117
Martin Vaculik45717417
Bartosz Zmarzlik44101888
Fredrik Lindgren421551210
Niels Kristian Iversen3314739
Jason Doyle3056127
Janusz Kolodziej2947153
Artem Laguta274995
Matej Zagar267649
Max Fricke2631310
Robert Lambert248763
Maciej Janowski244713
Antonio Lindbäck2310346
Tai Woffinden1569
Bartosz Smektala1010
Oliver Berntzon77
Vaclav Milik44
Matic Ivacic22
Zdenek Holub00
Nick Skorja00