Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1RTC-Racing41300011513
2Mad-Croc Speedway33000011812
3Porin Nopea Racing411020999
4Kojootit410210789
5Sand Blowers401201867
6Auseklis Riga401102725
7Kotkat300110363
8Wasamat 17”400022552
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1RTC-Racing110000204
2Auseklis Riga101000333
3Sand Blowers100100252
4Kojootit100100222
5Kotkat100100192
6Porin Nopea Racing100010201
7Mad-Croc Speedway00000000
8Wasamat 17”00000000
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Mad-Croc Speedway33000011812
2RTC-Racing303000959
3Porin Nopea Racing311010798
4Kojootit310110567
5Sand Blowers301101615
6Wasamat 17”400022552
7Auseklis Riga300102392
8Kotkat200010171

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729