Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Güstrow Torros4310014811
2MSC Clopenburg Fighters4301014410
3MSC Olching 403101257
4Black Forest Eagles411111196
5Emsland Speedway Team411111176
6Wolfspack Wolfslake402111085
7Landshut Young Devils40022802
8Diedenbergen Rockets40013671
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Güstrow Torros11000403
2MSC Clopenburg Fighters11000363
3Black Forest Eagles10100352
4Emsland Speedway Team10100352
5MSC Olching 10100332
6Landshut Young Devils10010291
7Diedenbergen Rockets10010261
8Wolfspack Wolfslake10001180
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Güstrow Torros321001088
2MSC Clopenburg Fighters320101087
3MSC Olching 30210925
4Wolfspack Wolfslake30210905
5Black Forest Eagles31011844
6Emsland Speedway Team31011824
7Landshut Young Devils30012511
8Diedenbergen Rockets30003410

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729