Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1MSC Clopenburg Fighters330001179
2Güstrow Torros321001088
3Black Forest Eagles411111196
4Emsland Speedway Team411111176
5Wolfspack Wolfslake402111085
6MSC Olching 30210925
7Landshut Young Devils30021682
8Diedenbergen Rockets40013671
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1MSC Clopenburg Fighters22000816
2MSC Olching 30210925
3Wolfspack Wolfslake30210905
4Güstrow Torros21100685
5Black Forest Eagles31011844
6Emsland Speedway Team31011824
7Landshut Young Devils20011391
8Diedenbergen Rockets30003410

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729