Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1Swindon Robins2319364110596414146
2Poole Pirates220105259999633645
3Wolverhampton Wolves2328247105410035142
4Ipswich Witches232473710161041-2542
5Belle Vue Aces2428239107610661041
6King's Lynn Stars220912109959831231
7Peterborough Panthers230322169221147-22517
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1Swindon Robins120831063244818434
2King's Lynn Stars100901053136816328
3Belle Vue Aces120721260247812428
4Wolverhampton Wolves120721259948011928
5Poole Pirates11063025294438627
6Ipswich Witches12045035575114627
7Peterborough Panthers1102216485504-1913
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1Poole Pirates1104223470520-5018
2Ipswich Witches1120234459530-7115
3Wolverhampton Wolves1121035455523-6814
4Belle Vue Aces1221027474588-11413
5Swindon Robins1111054473516-4312
6Peterborough Panthers12010110437643-2064
7King's Lynn Stars12001110464615-1513